www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Price list
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
Anteny 868MHz and .....
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
AC1200 Dual-band Gigabit Wireless Router
AC1200 Dual-band Gigabit Wireless Router
24.51EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
Price list
 Current prices of all our products [07-07-2020, 02:43]
To check current prices, you have to log in


Category Name Net price Gross price
110.00 135.30
68.00 83.64
8.00 9.84
9.00 11.07
43.00 52.89
169.00 207.87
105.00 129.15
78.00 95.94
132.00 162.36
500.00 615.00
6.00 7.38
225.00 276.75
9.00 11.07
229.00 281.67
67.00 82.41
262.00 322.26
349.00 429.27
219.00 269.37
24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure 72.00 88.56
48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure 84.00 103.32
AC1200 Dual-band Gigabit Wireless Router 102.00 125.46
Cat5E RJ45 coupler (socket to socket) 1.75 2.15
CONVERTER EASY DC/CD.BAT120 450.00 553.50
Fibre Splice Tray SPT-01 12-24J with a supply cable 10.50 12.92
Mantar moduł (kasetka) do przełącznicy PS 19" 4U, miejsce na 12x 25.00 30.75
OUTDOOR FTTX CLOSURE 2 TRAYS 24 CORE MUFA 61.00 75.03
OUTDOOR FTTX CLOSURE 4 TRAYS 48 CORE MUFA 80.00 98.40
Patchcord Category 5e FTP 0,5m gray 1.60 1.97
Patchcord Category 5e FTP 1m gray 3.40 4.18
Patchcord Category 5e FTP 2m gray 4.12 5.07
Patchcord Category 5e FTP 3m gray 4.50 5.54
Patchcord Category 5e FTP 5m gray 7.40 9.10
Patchcord Category 5e UTP 1m red 3.10 3.81
Patchcord Category 5e UTP 2m red 3.65 4.49
Patchcord Category 5e UTP 3m black 3.20 3.94
Patchcord Category 5e UTP 3m green 5.40 6.64
Patchcord Category 5e UTP 3m red 5.40 6.64
Patchcord Category 5e UTP 3m yellow 5.40 6.64
Patchcord Category 5e UTP 5 m green 6.30 7.75
Patchcord Category 6e UTP 3m green 6.18 7.60
Patchcord Category 6e UTP 5 m green 6.00 7.38
Patchcord Category 6e UTP 5m red 6.20 7.63
Patchcord STP 6e 1m 5.15 6.33
Patchcord UTP cat 5e. 0.5m grey 1.85 2.28
Patchcord UTP cat.5e 3m Grey 3.40 4.18
Patchcord UTP cat.5e 5m Grey 4.26 5.24
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 0.5m BLUE 1.87 2.30
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 0.5m RED 1.95 2.40
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 0.5m, GREEN 1.85 2.28
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m BLACK 2.20 2.71
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m BLUE 2.18 2.68
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m GREEN 2.11 2.60
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m YELLOW 2.00 2.46
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 2m BLACK 2.10 2.58
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 3m BLUE 4.20 5.17
Patchcord UTP cat.6e 0,5m 4.50 5.54
Patchcord UTP cat.6e 1m 4.50 5.54
Rack 19" 3U 50 cm 9.00 11.07
Splice trays for 12 splices 4.30 5.29
Szafka hermetyczna zewnętrzna 250/310/145 180.00 221.40
Szafka hermetyczna zewnętrzna 410/310/145 206.00 253.38
Telephone Removable Terminal Block 10 pairs 8.56 10.53
UBIQUITI ISO STATION M5 319.00 392.37
Uchwyt masztowy do szaf hermetycznych 29.00 35.67
15m Patchcord Category 5e FTP 0,5m gray 16.50 20.30
Accesories/ surge protection 3.00 3.69
Accesories/ surge protection 3.00 3.69
Accesories/ surge protection Axon Net Protector Professional 68.00 83.64
Accesories/ surge protection Connetct WAGO 2 PIN 100pcs 55.00 67.65
Accesories/ surge protection DC jack (F) 2.1 / 5.5 with quick coupler 1.19 1.46
Accesories/ surge protection DC plug (M) 2.1 / 5.5 with quick coupler 1.50 1.85
Accesories/ surge protection DC plug 2.1/5.5 0.63 0.77
Accesories/ surge protection Ethernet Surge Protector SP-8P-D 135.00 166.05
Accesories/ surge protection Gigabit PoE Injector 5G7A-M 345.00 424.35
Accesories/ surge protection NETPROTECTOR 8P POE GIGABIT NPG-8P-1U v2 248.00 305.04
Accesories/ surge protection NETPROTECTOR 8P POE Managed GIGABIT NPZG-8P-1U 430.00 528.90
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE Loco M2/M5 17.90 22.02
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE Managed NPZ-8P-1U 369.00 453.87
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE Managed NPZ-8P-D 371.00 456.33
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE NanoStation M2/M5 17.90 22.02
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE QRT-5 39.00 47.97
Accesories/ surge protection PoE Adapter kit - injector and splitter 9.90 12.18
Accesories/ surge protection PoE injector 7.20 8.86
Accesories/ surge protection PoE injector 4xLAN/PoE BOX 52.90 65.07
Accesories/ surge protection PoE injector 4xLAN/PoE OEM 40.40 49.69
Accesories/ surge protection PoE injector with LED 5.53 6.80
Accesories/ surge protection POE Protector 45.00 55.35
Accesories/ surge protection ŁADOWARKA SAMOCHODOWA DUAL USB 2.1A 15.55 19.13
Access Points /Routers 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point TL-WA801ND 82.00 100.86
Access Points /Routers 3G Wireless Router: TP-LINK TL-MR3420 (802.11n, UMTS/HSPA) 99.00 121.77
Access Points /Routers TENDA F3-16 BEZPRZEWODOWY ROUTER, 2.4 GHZ, 300 MB/S, 2T3R, VLAN 48.00 59.04
Access Points /Routers TotoLink Access Point 2,4GHz N151RA 49.00 60.27
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK AC1200 Archer C50 108.00 132.84
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK AC1200 Archer C6 144.00 177.12
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK AC900 Archer C20 90.00 110.70
Access Points /Routers TP-Link Archer C1200 185.49 228.15
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TD-W8968 ADSL2+ 4XLAN 96.00 118.08
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TL-MR3020 router 3G/3.75G standard N 64,00 78,72
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TL-WR802N 74.00 91.02
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TL-WR940N 86.00 105.78
Access Points /Routers TPLINK TL-WR710N 150Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket Router 82.00 100.86
Accessories Adapter CF-IDE 1,70 2,09
Accessories Adapter IDE2CF-A1 1,90 2,34
Accessories AluBox - universal waterproof enclosure 60.00 73.80
Accessories Gigabit PoE injector 22.50 27.68
Accessories IDE to CF adapter, to IDE ribbon 1,70 2,09
Accessories Waterproof Ethernet LTW RJ45 10.20 12.55
Accessories, cover ALU Uchwyt precyzyjny Wireless Wire Dish (RBLHGG-60adkit) 95.00 116.85
Accessories, cover Anti-noise shield for SXT-CPE PRO quick mounting. 62.00 76.26
Accessories, cover Anti-noise shield OmniTIK Sector 64.50 79.34
Accessories, cover Anti-noise shield SEXTANT 56.00 68.88
Accessories, cover Cable Flex-guide 29.50 36.29
Accessories, cover Mikrotik quickMOUNT 10.50 12.92
Accessories, cover Mikrotik quickMOUNT 21.00 25.83
Accessories, cover Mikrotik quickMOUNT PRO (DISC) 27.00 33.21
Accessories, cover Routerboard RBFTC11 FIBER-TO-COPPER CONVERTER 121.71 149.70
Aerial cable fittings Buckle steel strip 20MM 0.98 1.21
AERO Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic Aerial Z-XOTKtcdD 12F G.652D 1,2k 1.45 1.78
AERO Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic Aerial Z-XOTKtcdD 24F G.652D 1,2k 2.99 3.68
AERO Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic AERO FLAT Z-XOTKtcdp 12F G.652D 2.99 3.68
AERO Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic AERO FLAT Z-XOTKtcdp 2F G.652D 2.20 2.71
AERO Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic AERO FLAT Z-XOTKtcdp 4F G.652D 2.60 3.20
AERO Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic AERO FLAT Z-XOTKtcdp 8F G.652D 1, 2.80 3.44
AERO Kabel Fibertechnic ADSS Z-XOTKtcdDb 8J 1,2kN SPAN80m 4,5mm 1.18 1.45
AERO Kabel Fibertechnic Aero Z-XOTKtcdDb 2J 1,2kN SPAN80m 4,5mm 0.75 0.92
AERO Kabel Fibertechnic Aero Z-XOTKtcdDb 4J 1,2kN SPAN80m 4,5mm 0.77 0.95
Aircam Ubiquiti UVC-G3 3rd Generation 5-PACK 2255.00 2773.65
Aircam Ubiquiti UVC-G3-DOME 449.00 552.27
AirFiber Air Fiber 24 5450.00 6703.50
AirFiber UBIQUITI Airfiber Dish AF-5G34-S45 34dBi 880,00 1082,40
AirFiber UBIQUITI Converter AirFiber 5G-OMT-S45 106.00 130.38
AirFiber UBNT airFiber Dish AF-5G23-S45 23dBi 360.00 442.80
AirRouter, AirGateway AirGateway PRO Installer AG-PRO-INS 177.00 217.71
AirRouter, AirGateway Ubiquiti AirGateway 63.00 77.49
AirRouter, AirGateway Ubiquiti LR AirGateway LR 99.00 121.77
ALIX Bracket for Alix 3C2 5.20 6.40
ALIX IDE cable 44pin 5,99 7,37
Amplifier Planet POE 100SK ( 100 + 100s KOMPLET) 19,00 23,37
Antennabox AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c 55.00 67.65
Antennas Airmax 2,4GHz 16dbi/90 470.00 578.10
Antennas Airmax 3G18-120 sector 532.00 654.36
Antennas AirMax Dual Omni 2G13 790,00 971,70
Antennas ANTENA MANT LTE 5O 62.50 76.88
Antennas Dipole antenna 2.4Ghz 17.90 22.02
Antennas Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 15s 144.00 177.12
Antennas ROCKETDISH-3G-26 788.00 969.24
Antennas and connectors 182.00 223.86
Antennas and connectors 2.00 2.46
Antennas and connectors 3G Wireless Router: TP-LINK TL-MR3420 (802.11n, UMTS/HSPA) 99.00 121.77
Antennas and connectors Antenna 9dBi GSM/SG/HSDPA 38cm 28.00 34.44
Antennas and connectors Antenna DUAL LTE 17 dBi 1800 MHz 125.50 154.37
Antennas and connectors Antenna TRANS-DATA KPZ LTE 6/8 MIMO 211.00 259.53
Antennas and connectors F Plug concentric antenna straight, white. 0,20 0,25
Antennas and connectors FME male to SMB male adapter 12.50 15.38
Antennas and connectors FME male/SMA male 13.00 15.99
Antennas and connectors FME Plug Crimp for H155 1.99 2.45
Antennas and connectors FME to Sierra Cable 16.00 19.68
Antennas and connectors FME-female Connector (crimped on H-155 cable) 7.50 9.23
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz 10 DBi DUAL-BAND AC-MIMO 4x4 182.00 223.86
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz INTERLINE HORIZON 4X4 MIMO DUAL-BAND 215.00 264.45
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz INTERLINE HORIZON 4X4 MIMO DUAL-BAND MINI 135.00 166.05
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz Omni HORIZON DUAL BAND 6dBi/2.4GHz 7dBi/5.6GHz 84.00 103.32
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz Omni HORIZON DUAL BAND 6dBi/2.4GHz 7dBi/5.6GHz 77.00 94.71
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz Omni HORIZON DUAL BAND 6dBi/2.4GHz 7dBi/5.6GHz RP TNC 65.00 79.95
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz Omni HORIZON DUAL BAND MINI WWB 3dBi/2.4GHz 4dBi/5.6GHz 49.00 60.27
Anteny 868MHz and ..... Antena Omni 868MHz - 8V1 130.00 159.90
Anteny 868MHz and ..... Antena Panel 14/868MHz 263.00 323.49
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery 12V 2,2Ah 29.50 36.29
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years BATTERY MW POWER MWS 12V 3.4AH 36.00 44.28
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery MWpower 12V 5Ah S 38.60 47.48
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery MWpower 12V 7,2Ah 40.50 49.82
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery MWpower MWS 12V 12Ah 80.00 98.40
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery MWS 12V 1,3Ah 19.90 24.48
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years 33.00 40.59
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery 12V 2,2Ah 29.50 36.29
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MW power 12V 12Ah 94.50 116.24
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years BATTERY MW POWER MW 12V 3.4AH 42.00 51.66
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWH 12V 5Ah 213W/10min 50.50 62.12
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWpower 12V 5Ah 56.00 68.88
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWpower 12V 7,2Ah 56.30 69.25
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWpower 12V 7Ah 49.00 60.27
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Gel Battery MWpower 12V 200Ah 1100.00 1353.00
Battery 6V Battery 6V 1.3AH Carh Registers 23.00 28.29
Battery 6V Battery MW power 6V 12Ah 40.50 49.82
Beam-antennas Feeder 5GHz/N female 88.00 108.24
Beam-antennas Interline panel antenna 14dBi 5GHz RP-SMA socket 27,00 33,21
Beam-antennas JIROUS GENTLEBOX JC-219 MMCX 5.1-5.9 GHZ 19DBI 59,00 72,57
Beam-antennas JIROUS GENTLEBOX JC-323 MMCX 5.1-5.9 GHZ 22DBI 109,00 134,07
Beam-antennas JIROUS GENTLEBOX JC-323 UFL 5.1-5.9GHZ 22DBI 119,00 146,37
Brackets and masts Antenna Mast Support URI60 31.43 38.66
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 13L10 5,00 6,15
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 13L10 ATS 8.10 9.96
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 25/21 plate 4 holes 18.00 22.14
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 25/25 18.50 22.76
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 25/35 22.30 27.43
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 30/60 27.80 34.19
Brackets and masts Clamp to attach the mast 9.00 11.07
Brackets and masts Grip handle antenna set 4.50 5.54
Brackets and masts Handle antenna 50/30 21.50 26.45
Brackets and masts Mast Bracket 30*60 25.70 31.61
Brackets and masts Mast Bracket 50*22 33.80 41.57
Brackets and masts Mounting Clamp 5M15 45.50 55.97
Brackets and masts QUICKMOUNT PRO QMP LHG 27.50 33.83
Brackets and masts Quickmount-x 13.50 16.61
Brackets and masts Wall Bracket 50L140 35.50 43.67
Brackets and masts Wall Bracket 50L15 31.00 38.13
Brackets and masts Wall Bracket 50L25 42.30 52.03
Brackets and masts Wall Bracket 50L7 24.50 30.14
Bullet Bullet M2-HP 259.50 319.19
Bullet UBIQUITI BULLET DUAL-BAND AC 322.00 396.06
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Cablel cat 5e TCL1 [305m] Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PRO 465.00 571.95
Cables, PoE adapters, grips NS WINDOW/WALL MOUNT 57.00 70.11
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti gigabit POE-24 0.5A 47.00 57.81
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti gigabit POE-24V 1A 65.00 79.95
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti POE-24 0.5A 29.00 35.67
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti POE-24 1A 53.00 65.19
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti POE-48 0.5A 59.00 72.57
Cables, PoE adapters, grips TC CONNECTORS 2.50 3.08
Cables, PoE adapters, grips UBIQUITI Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 42.00 51.66
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit 75.50 92.87
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti Networks POE-WM 1,00 1,23
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti POE 54V-80W GIGABIT 86,99 107,00
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti TC CONNECTORS RJ-45 GROUND 2.00 2.46
Cables, PoE adapters, grips UBIQUITI UNIFI KABEL CAT6 UC-C6-CMR 515.46 634.02
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquity Universal Arm Bracket UB-AM 26.20 32.23
Cambium Cambium ePMP 2000 Access Point (120) 1680.00 2066.40
Cambium CAMBIUM EPMP 2000 SMART BEAMFORMING ANTENNA 1150.00 1414.50
Cambium Cambium ePMP 5GHZ 90/120 SECTOR ANTENNA 720.00 885.60
Camera Network Recorder BCS-NVR08015ME 537.00 660.51
Camera Network Recorder BCS-NVR16025ME 1399.00 1720.77
CATV Optical Transmitter and Rec EDFA 26-40dBm 8-64 output 9500.00 11685.00
Coaxial cables 63.00 77.49
Coaxial cables 1.50 1.85
Coaxial cables 42.00 51.66
Coaxial cables 55.00 67.65
Coaxial cables 90.00 110.70
Coaxial cables 25.00 30.75
Coaxial cables Antenna cable RF-5 3.40 4.18
Coaxial cables Antenna cable RF5 100 mb 220.00 270.60
Coaxial cables Cable MRC400 2,4/5GHz 7.90 9.72
Coaxial cables Cable MRC400 2,4/5GHz 7.00 8.61
Coaxial cables Cable MRC400 with connector 105.00 129.15
Coaxial cables Cable USB type A-B 6.00 7.38
Coaxial cables MRC240 AFB 5GHz 299.00 367.77
Coaxial cables MRC300 100m 5.10 6.27
Coaxial cables MRC300 AFB cable with RPSMA-N connectors 40.00 49.20
Connectors 5.15 6.33
Connectors 22.00 27.06
Connectors Adapter N m-> RPSMAm 10.74 13.21
Connectors Adapter N/f->N/f 10.86 13.36
Connectors Adapter Nf -> RP-SMA m 12.00 14.76
Connectors Adapter Nf -> RP-SMAm 11.65 14.33
Connectors Adapter Nm -> RPSMAf 11.05 13.59
Connectors Adapter Nm type 11.50 14.15
Connectors Barrel N- plug -> SMA-connector 22.40 27.55
Connectors Cannector RP-SMA 3.78 4.65
Connectors Connect. Nmale-Nmale angle 20.50 25.22
Connectors Connector N plug - N jack (angle) 22.45 27.61
Connectors Connector N / m angular to MRC400 26.40 32.47
Connectors Connector N H155/RF5 5.10 6.27
Connectors Connector N H155/RF5 6.30 7.75
Connectors Connector Nfemale H1000/RF10 7.50 9.23
Connectors Connector Nm angle for MRC400/CNT400 Andrew 62.00 76.26
Connectors Connector Nmale-Nmale angle 18.50 22.76
Connectors Connector RP-SMA 4.04 4.97
Connectors Connector RP-SMA 10 p. 34.00 41.82
Connectors Connector SMA female H155 7.41 9.11
Connectors N male for RF7/MRC300 cable 6.40 7.87
Connectors N/male connector H1000/RF10 7.52 9.25
Connectors Reverse SMA extender 8.00 9.84
Connectors RP-SMA connector plug RF7/MRC300. 6.30 7.75
Connectors Self-vulcanizing tape 0,5mm 18.00 22.14
Connectors Self-vulcanizing tape 0,7mm 26.15 32.16
Converters Gigabit SFP Media Converter MC220L 62.00 76.26
Converters TP-LINK MC100CM - 100 Mb/s, wielomodowy, SC, do 2 km 87.00 107.01
Converters TP-Link MC111CS WDM Media Converter 116.00 142.68
Converters TP-Link MC112CS WDM Media Converter 117.00 143.91
Converters TP-LINK MC210CS 111.00 136.53
Covers, hood suppression 55.00 67.65
Covers, hood suppression 33.00 40.59
Covers, hood suppression Anti-noise shield NBE-400 59.00 72.57
Covers, hood suppression Anti-noise shield RD-30 157.00 193.11
Covers, hood suppression Anti-noise shield RM5-30 119.00 146.37
Covers, hood suppression Cover anti-interference to Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5-500 117.00 143.91
Covers, hood suppression Cover Shield NS-M2/M5 61.00 75.03
Covers, hood suppression Cover Shield AM-16/120 110.50 135.92
Covers, hood suppression Cover Shield AM-20/90 149.00 183.27
Covers, hood suppression Cover Shield NS-LOCO M2/M5 29.00 35.67
Covers, hood suppression OSŁONA LITEBEAM LBE-5AC-16-120 PRO 88.00 108.24
Covers, hood suppression Protective radome for Nanobeam 400 43.00 52.89
Covers, hood suppression PVC cover for anti-noise shield PBE-M5-300 / NB-22 6,00 7,38
Covers, hood suppression PVC cover for anti-noise shield RD-30 10,00 12,30
Covers, hood suppression UBIQUITI ISO-BEAM-16 35.00 43.05
CRM-P UBIQUITI U-INSTALLER WI-FI 350.50 431.12
Devices Router 3G RUT 230 355.00 436.65
Devices Router LTE RUT 240 515.00 633.45
Devices Router LTE RUT 850 515.00 633.45
Devices Router LTE RUT 950 630.00 774.90
Digital TV Antenna for digital terrestrial DVB-T Cabletech model ANT0518 30,00 36,90
Digital TV Antenna impedance transformer chanels 21-69 5.40 6.64
Digital TV Antenna Preamplifier: LNA-177 (box-mounted, shielded, 30dB) 14.80 18.20
Digital TV Antenna Preamplifier: LNA-188 (box-mounted, shielded, 32dB) 16.00 19.68
Digital TV Cable socket F-socket F window 3.90 4.80
Digital TV Coaxial Cable (75 ohm): CTF-100 1.02/4.6 CABLETECH 1.99 2.45
Digital TV F-connector: 7.2mm (twisted-on, nickel-plated copper) 0.49 0.60
Digital TV F-female to F-female adapter 0.56 0.69
Digital TV F-type plug - antenna socket adapter 1.50 1.85
Digital TV F-type socket - antenna socket (IEC) adapter 0.95 1.17
Digital TV Matching transformer antenna 1-12+UKF 2.85 3.50
Digital TV RF/DC Separator AMS AZS-04/1 (F-con) 11.36 13.97
Dual polarization Dual-polarized parabolic antenna JRC-24 MIMO 2pcs 713.00 876.99
Dual polarization INTERLINE ANTENA PANELOWA 19DBI/5 GHZ MIMO 112.00 137.76
Dualpolarization with box Jirous JC-320 Duplex (u.fl) 167.00 205.41
DUPLEX 30.00 36.90
DUPLEX 22.00 27.06
DUPLEX PATCHCORD CBF LC/PC-LC/PC SM DUPLEX 1M 16.00 19.68
DUPLEX Patchcord MM SC/PC-SC/PC duplex 5m 15.50 19.07
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM DUPLEX 0,5M 19.00 23.37
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM DUPLEX 1M 12.50 15.38
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM DUPLEX 3M 16.00 19.68
DUPLEX Patchcord SM LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex 2M 18.00 22.14
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 0,5M 20.20 24.85
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 1M 14.00 17.22
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 1M 21.20 26.08
DUPLEX Patchcord SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 2 m 21.00 25.83
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 1M 17.00 20.91
DUPLEX Patchcord SM LC/UPC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 2M 13.00 15.99
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-SC/APC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 0.5M 19.20 23.62
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 1M 14.50 17.84
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 10M 19.50 23.99
DUPLEX Patchcord SM SC/APC-LC/PC duplex 3 m 14.90 18.33
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 1M 13.00 15.99
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 20M 20.50 25.22
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUP 9/125 2M 12.50 15.38
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUP 9/125 3M 13.00 15.99
DUPLEX Patchcord SM SC/PC-LC/PC duplex 3 m 14.90 18.33
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 1M 11.00 13.53
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 2M 11.00 13.53
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUP G652D PVC 3.0MM 2M 14.00 17.22
DUPLEX Patchcord SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC duplex 1 m 13.50 16.61
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint EdgeRouter 8 840,00 1033,20
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint EdgeRouter 8 PRO 1299.00 1597.77
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint EdgeRouter POE 5 535.00 658.05
Enclosures 290.00 356.70
Enclosures Indoor case RB 493/192 67.00 82.41
Enclosures Indor case RB433/433AH/433UAH 58,00 71,34
Enclosures MIKROTIK RB4011 WALL MOUNT KIT 46.50 57.20
Enclosures Obudowa wewnętrzna Indoor RB133c/411 44.00 54.12
Ethernet Routers Routerboard 750Gr3 hEX 196.00 241.08
Ethernet Routers Routerboard 960PGS hEX PoE 252.00 309.96
Ethernet Routers Routerboard 960PGS PowerBox Pro 333.00 409.59
Ethernet Routers RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ 1555.00 1912.65
Ethernet Routers ROUTERBOARD RB2011LS-IN in case 367.00 451.41
Ethernet Routers ROUTERBOARD RB2011UAS-IN 385.00 473.55
Ethernet Routers ROUTERBOARD RB2011UAS-RM 385.00 473.55
Ethernet Routers Routerboard RB3011UiAS-RM 589.00 724.47
Ethernet Routers ROUTERBOARD RB4011IGS+5HACQ2HND-IN 815.00 1002.45
Ethernet Routers ROUTERBOARD RB4011IGS+RM 688.00 846.24
Ethernet Routers RouterBoard RB750UP 4 PoE ports, 1x USB 195.00 239.85
Ethernet Routers Routerboard RB760iGS HEX S 231.00 284.13
Ethernet Routers ROUTERTBOARD CCR2004-1G-12S+2xS 2200.00 2706.00
Fiber Adapters ADAPTER LC/APC (SC DUPLEX MOUNT ) SM QUAD 10.72 13.19
Fiber Adapters ADAPTER LC/APC (SC MOUNT) SM DUPLEX 4.00 4.92
Fiber Adapters ADAPTER LC/UPC SM DUPLEX 3.00 3.69
Fiber Adapters Adapter MM SC/PC simplex 1.10 1.35
Fiber Adapters ADAPTER SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1.10 1.35
Fiber Adapters Adapter SM SC/APC simplexAdapter SM SC/APC simplex 1.50 1.85
Fiber Adapters EXTRALINK SC/UPC DUPLEX SM ADAPTER 1.46 1.80
Fiber Optic cables 1.60 1.97
Fiber Optic cables 1J FIBER OPTIC CABLE 0.59 0.73
Fiber Optic cables 24F FLAT AERIAL CABLE 8.4 X 3.4MM 2.09 2.57
Fiber Optic cables Easy access cable 24F g.657A2 3.05 3.75
Fiber Optic cables Fiber Optic Cable Multi Tube 48 Fiber [mb] 2.96 3.64
Frequency transverters DISH 60 cm for frequency inverter 17 GHz 322.00 396.06
FTP cables Cable FTP cat.7 500m 840.00 1033.20
FTP cables Cable SecurityNET FTP kat. 5e outdoor, without gel, 500m 519.00 638.37
FTP cables Cablel cat 5e TCL1 [305m] Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PRO 465.00 571.95
FTP cables NETSET BOX FTP 5e [305m], outdoor CAT 5e Shielded Cable 358.00 440.34
Fusion Splicer Fusion Splicer: Signal Fire AI-8 (with toolbox and tools) 5800.00 7134.00
Huawei 190.00 233.70
Huawei HG8240 4xGE 2xPOTS 130,00 159,90
Huawei HUAWEI HS8546V WIFI AC,4xGE,1xPOTS,2xUSB 164.00 201.72
Huawei Huawei ONT HG8245 GE (GPON) 99,00 121,77
Interfaces Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-2HPnD 802.11 b/g/n dual chain 101.00 124.23
Interfaces Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HacD 147.00 180.81
Interfaces Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HnD 802.11a/n dual chain 102.00 125.46
Interfaces Mikrotik R5-SHPn minipci 99,00 121,77
Interfaces MIKROTIK ROUTERBOARD R11E-4G 268.05 329.70
Interfaces MikroTik S+RJ10 198.00 243.54
Interfaces MikroTik SFP S-31DLC20D Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm 72.50 89.18
Interfaces MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm 59.90 73.68
Interfaces MikroTik Woobm-USB 39.50 48.59
Interfaces RouterBOARD 11E miniPCI-e do PCI-E 9,00 11,07
Interfaces Routerboard 14e - 4 sloty miniPCI on PCI card 33,00 40,59
Interfaces Routerboard R11e-2HnD 89,00 109,47
Interfaces SFP MODULE SM 10 KM S+31DLC10D 489.00 601.47
Interfaces SFP S-35/53LC20D 222.00 273.06
Interline 101.00 124.23
Interline 127.00 156.21
Interline Antenna DUAL SECTOR 8dBi/2.4GHz 66,00 81,18
Interline INT-PAN-14/24-MIMO 99.00 121.77
Interline Inteline omni antenna HORIZON MIDI 9dBi 2.4GHz 85.00 104.55
Interline Interline antena dookólna HORIZON MINI 7 dBi 2.4GHz 70.50 86.72
Interline Interline omni antenna HORIZON MAXI 12dBi 2.4GHz 108.00 132.84
Interline Interline panel antenna 14 dBi 2.4 GHz 65.00 79.95
Interline Interline sector antenna HP 2,4 GHz 14dBi 135.00 166.05
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Box + support (metal) + frame 135x45 (set 3M) 24.39 30.00
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Box + support (metal) + frame 45x45 (set 1M) 8.05 9.90
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Box + support (metal) + frame 90x45 (set 2M) 11.54 14.19
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Gniazdko natynkowe 1xRJ45 4.60 5.66
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Keystone module Cat. 5e STP 16.11 19.82
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Keystone module Cat. 6A STP 14.00 17.22
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Keystone STP kat. 6 11.10 13.65
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Socket on the wall 1x RJ45 FTP 6.25 7.69
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Socket on the wall 2x RJ45 FTP 11.50 14.15
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Socket on the wall 2x RJ45 cat 5 6.80 8.36
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Surface Mount Jack UTP 1xRJ45 cat.6 5.50 6.77
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Surface Mount Jack UTP 2xRJ45 cat.6 7.50 9.23
Lan tools, testers Cable Tester 26.00 31.98
Lan tools, testers Crimping tool 4p6p8p 56.00 68.88
Lan tools, testers Set of installers tools 75.73 93.15
Lan tools, testers Universal cable stripper 12.82 15.77
LC Singlemode Pigtail SM LC/APC 2 m 5.37 6.61
LC Singlemode Pigtail SM LC/UPC 1 m 5.50 6.77
Lenses 19.00 23.37
Lenses 13.00 15.99
Lenses 113.00 138.99
Lenses 21.00 25.83
Lenses 30.00 36.90
Licenses Mirkrotik OS Level4 on DOM 1024MB (IDE+flash) 212.00 260.76
Life time 10-12 years Battery AGM 12V-45 Ah 351.00 431.73
Life time 10-12 years Battery MWL power 12V 12Ah 94.10 115.74
Life time 10-12 years Battery MWL power 12V 20AH 189.00 232.47
Life time 10-12 years Battery MWL power 12V 7,2Ah 66.00 81.18
Life time 10-12 years Gel Battery MWL power 12V 200Ah 1090.00 1340.70
LiteBeam UBIQUITI LiteBeam LBE M5 23dBi 189.00 232.47
LiteBeam UBIQUITI LITEBEAM LBE-5AC-LR 434.00 533.82
Loco NanoStation LOCO M2 188.00 231.24
Loco NanoStation LOCO M5 245.00 301.35
Mikrotikls 41.00 50.43
Mikrotikls GPeR Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater 59.00 72.57
Mikrotikls MikroTik LoRa antena omni 166.00 204.18
Mikrotikls Module SFP S-4554LC80D 261.00 321.03
Mikrotikls PWR-LINE with microUSB port for hAP mini and hAP lite 94.00 115.62
Mikrotikls Routerboard RBSXTR&R11E-LTE 415.00 510.45
Mikrotikls ROUTERBOARD RBSXTSQ2ND LITE2 2.4GHZ CPE 148.00 182.04
Mikrotikls Transmiter sieciowy z Wi-Fi MikroTik PWR-Line AP (EU) PL7411-2nD 144.00 177.12
Minipci cards JA33MP0 19,00 23,37
Minipci cards JA47MP0 29,00 35,67
Modems/Routers 3G Wireless Router: TP-LINK TL-MR3420 (802.11n, UMTS/HSPA) 99.00 121.77
Modems/Routers TP LINK ARCHER MR200 Dwupasmowy, bezprzewodowy router 4G LTE, AC 355.00 436.65
Modems/Routers ZyXEL Prestige 793H G.SHDSL, 11.4Mbps(2 pary), 10km 1000.00 1230.00
Modules and cards fiberoptic CBF komplet SFP WDM 3km LC simplex z DDMI 62.00 76.26
Modules and cards fiberoptic CBF Moduł SFP 1,25Gb SM 1310nm 10km LC duplex DDM 37.50 46.13
Modules and cards fiberoptic MikroTik SFP S+85DLC03D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm 160.00 196.80
Modules and cards fiberoptic MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm 59.90 73.68
Modules and cards fiberoptic Module SFP 1 Gbit LC 3 km SM WDM 96.50 118.70
Modules and cards fiberoptic Module SFP 1.25 Gbit SC 20 km SM WDM (1310+1550) 110.00 135.30
Modules and cards fiberoptic Module SFP WDM LC 20 km 78.00 95.94
Modules and cards fiberoptic MODUŁ SFP WDM 1000Base-BX SM TX1310 RX1550 3KM LC DDM10nm DDM 43.00 52.89
Modules and cards fiberoptic SFP MM 1.25 LC 550M 850NM DDM 39.90 49.08
Modules and cards fiberoptic SFP RJ45 1.25G 100M (1000BASE-T) 82.00 100.86
Modules and cards fiberoptic SFP S-35/53LC20D 222.00 273.06
NanoStation 20 x NanoStation M5 5880.00 7232.40
NanoStation Nanostation M2 283.50 348.71
NanoStation NanoStation M5 308.00 378.84
NanoStation AC UBIQUITI Nanostation NS-5AC 434.00 533.82
Network Interface Card Cable Tester 26.00 31.98
Network Interface Card Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter: TP-LINK TG-3468 36.00 44.28
Network Interface Card Routerboard 44Ge 4x10/100/1000Mbps in one PCIe slot 149,00 183,27
Omnidirectional Interline omni antenna HORIZON MAXI 12dBi 5GHz 89.90 110.58
Omnidirectional Interline omnidirectional antenna 4.9-5.3 GHz 12dBi Horizon 88.50 108.86
Outdoor cases 225.00 276.75
Outdoor cases 219.00 269.37
Outdoor cases 309.00 380.07
Outdoor cases 110.00 135.30
Outdoor cases 14.50 17.84
Outdoor cases 78.00 95.94
Outdoor cases 132.00 162.36
Outdoor cases 242.00 297.66
Outdoor cases AluBox - universal waterproof enclosure 60.00 73.80
Outdoor cases External box PON 30/30/15 173.00 212.79
Outdoor cases External box SM 30/30/15 199.00 244.77
Outdoor cases External box SM 40/33/23 227.00 279.21
Outdoor cases External box SM SM 42/55/32 231.00 284.13
Outdoor cases M-40/30/20 ST 105.00 129.15
Outdoor cases RACK SUWANY 5U 33.00 40.59
Outdoor cases SKRZYNKA SP-19 9U gł.400 465.00 571.95
Outdoor cases SKRZYNKA SP-19 9U gł.600 530.00 651.90
Patch Panels Cat. 5e STP Patch Panel 0,5U / 19", 24 port ALANTEC 145.00 178.35
Patch Panels Patch Panel (modular) 1U / 10", 12 port, empty 14.50 17.84
Patch Panels Patch panel STP ekranowany 24 porty LSA kat.5e ALANTEC 240.85 296.25
Patch Panels Patch panel STP ekranowany 24 porty LSA kat.6 ALANTEC 230.02 282.92
Patch Panels Patch panel UTP 24 ports LSA kat.5e 95.00 116.85
Patch Panels Patch panel UTP 24 porty LSA kat.5e ALANTEC 77.00 94.71
Patch Panels Patch panel UTP 32 porty LSA kat.5e ALANTEC 125.00 153.75
Patch Panels Patch panel UTP kat.6 ALANTEC Optimum- 0.5U - 24 porty 201.00 247.23
Pigtails 3.70 4.55
Pigtails 11.00 13.53
Pigtails Connector MMCX -> N male angle 2,4Ghz-5Ghz 20 cm 15.00 18.45
Pigtails Connector MMCX -> N male angle 2,4Ghz-5Ghz 25 cm 24.15 29.70
Pigtails Connector MMCX straight-Nm 30cm RG316 8,15 10,02
Pigtails Connector MMCX straight-RP SMA connector 20 cm 8.00 9.84
Pigtails Connector UFL -> N male angle 2,4Ghz-5Ghz 25 cm 13.00 15.99
Pigtails Connector UFL -> N male angle 30 cm 14.00 17.22
Pigtails MMCX-N male 20 cm 12.00 14.76
Pigtails Pigtail I-SMA IPAX -> RSMA angle 5 Ghz 3,67 4,51
Pigtails Pigtail MMCX -> N/male 30cm 13.00 15.99
Pigtails Pigtail MMCX angle-Rpsma female 30cm 9.00 11.07
Pigtails PIGTAIL MMCX- FREE END 3.50 4.31
Pigtails Pigtail MMCX- Rpsma right 20cm 15.00 18.45
Pigtails PIGTAIL MMCX-SMA ANGLE 11.00 13.53
Pigtails Pigtail Rp-sma angle -> Sma angle 15 cm RG316 4,86 5,98
Pigtails Pigtail Ufl- Free end 25cm 3.70 4.55
Pigtails Pigtail uFl->Nf 6Ghz 20cm 12.00 14.76
Pigtails Pigtail uFl->Nm 6Ghz 20cm 5,50 6,77
Pigtails Pigtail uFl->Nm 6Ghz 30cm 10.49 12.90
Pigtails PIGTAIL UFL-SMA ANGLE 4,29 5,28
PoE Gigabit PoE 48V/0,5A 802.11af 42.00 51.66
PoE PoE power adapter 48V 1A grounded 29,00 35,67
PoE PoE supply -to wall socket- 12V/1A with LED 18.50 22.76
PoE PoE supply -to wall socket- 18V/0.7A with LED 19.00 23.37
PoE PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED 20.00 24.60
PoE POE supply desktop- 24V - 1,6 A grounded 29.50 36.29
PoE Power supply Ubiquiti Gigabit POE- 1A 55.70 68.51
PoE Power supply Ubiquiti POE-24 0.5A 29.00 35.67
PoE Power supply Ubiquiti POE-24 1A 53.00 65.19
PoE Power supply Ubiquiti POE-48 0.5A 59.00 72.57
PoE Switches Rack Mount 19U for 2 x POE Switch 9-56V 8.00 9.84
PoE Switches T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P) 24xGE PoE +, 4xSFP SMART 989.00 1216.47
PoE Switches T2600G-28MPS (TL-SG3424P) 24xGE PoE, 2xSFP managed 1265.00 1555.95
PoE Switches TL-SG108PE 8xGE 4xPoE Easy Smart 195.10 239.97
PoE Switches TP-LINK TL- SG1008P 8xGE, 4xPoE 209.00 257.07
PoE Switches TP-LINK TL-SG1008PE 449.00 552.27
PoE Switches Tplink Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE TL-SF1008P 155,00 190,65
Power Buffer in cabinets 130.00 159.90
Power Buffer in cabinets 115.00 141.45
Power Control/ injectors 2 x set of DC/DC Converter in house 1U 990.00 1217.70
Power Control/ injectors Ethernet Surge Protector SP-8P-D 135.00 166.05
Power Control/ injectors IP Power Socket 5G10A V2 PRO 444.00 546.12
Power Control/ injectors Light sensor 8.00 9.84
Power Control/ injectors Management GSM Power Socket 5G10A 690.00 848.70
Power Control/ injectors PIR motion sensor 7.30 8.98
Power Control/ injectors POE INJECTOR 24 PORT 165.00 202.95
Power Control/ injectors POE INJECTOR 4 PORT 32.00 39.36
Power Control/ injectors Pololu 2452 - ACS711EX Current Sensor Carrier -15.5A to +15.5A 16.00 19.68
Power Control/ injectors Pololu 2453 - ACS711EX Current Sensor Carrier -31A to +31A 17.00 20.91
Power Control/ injectors Switching power supply 27,6V with surge protector 150W 359.00 441.57
Power Socket Management GSM Power Socket 5G10A 690.00 848.70
Power Socket Management IP Power SCHUKO Socket 6G10A V2 RED 518.00 637.14
Power Socket Management IP Power Socket 6G10 V2 486.00 597.78
Power Socket Management IP Power Socket 6G10A V2 RED 486.00 597.78
Power Socket Management IP Power Socket 6G10A V2 WHITE 486.00 597.78
PowerBeam UBIQUITI PowerBeam 5GHz 620 mm PBE 5 490,00 602,70
PowerBeam Ubiquiti POWERBEAM PBE-M5-300 280.00 344.40
PowerBeam Ubiquiti POWERBEAM PBE-M5-400 345.00 424.35
Powerline AV1000 2-Port Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit TL-PA702 153.50 188.81
Powerline AV1000 Gigabit Powerline Starter Kit TL-PA7010 KIT 210.00 258.30
Powerline TL-PA4010PKIT AV500 172.00 211.56
Powerline TP-LINK 4020P KIT 199.00 244.77
Powerline Zestaw nano transmiterów sieciowych AV500 TL-PA4010KIT 131.00 161.13
Pulse 80.00 98.40
Pulse 130W Power Supply for LED RS-150-5 Mean Wel 88.00 108.24
Pulse 150W Power Supply for LED RS-150-12 Mean Wel 88.00 108.24
Pulse 150W Power Supply for LED RS-150-24 Mean Wel 84.00 103.32
Pulse 150W Power Supply for LED RS-150-48 Mean Wel 86.00 105.78
Pulse 19V/3.16A 48.10 59.16
Pulse DIN Rail Power Supply DELTA DRU-24V40ABN 215.00 264.45
Pulse Din-Rail power supply DP-45 12V 3.5A 43,00 52,89
Pulse NDR 48V/120W/2.5A rail DIN 89.90 110.58
Pulse Power adapter 12V/1A 19.00 23.37
Pulse Power adapter 18V/1A 11,50 14,15
Pulse Power adapter 24V 150W 85.00 104.55
Pulse Power supply 12V / 2A 24.20 29.77
Pulse Power supply 12V / 3A 24.20 29.77
Pulse Power Supply 19v/3.16A 49.30 60.64
Pulse Power Supply 19v/4.74A 48.30 59.41
Pulse Power supply 24V / 2A 21,00 25,83
Pulse Power supply 24V 1.6A DVE 45.90 56.46
Pulse Power supply 24V/1A for installation 11,00 13,53
Pulse Power supply 48V 0.9A DVE 35,00 43,05
Pulse Power Supply 48V 1.5A 64.10 78.84
Pulse Zasilacz impulsowy 24V 1A 19.00 23.37
Rack Cabinets and accesories 18.00 22.14
Rack Cabinets and accesories Cable Organizer 1U 19" 21.00 25.83
Rack Cabinets and accesories Cable Organizer 1U 19" with cover mask 34.74 42.73
Rack Cabinets and accesories Cable Organizer 1U 19" with plastic handles 29.19 35.90
Rack Cabinets and accesories Element for mounting devices in the RACK 10 pcs 6.80 8.36
Rack Cabinets and accesories Fan unit 19 "1U, 4 fans, thermostat, gray colour 512.20 630.01
Rack Cabinets and accesories Fixed shelf 19 "1U depth of 350 mm 48.30 59.41
Rack Cabinets and accesories Fixed shelf 19 "1U depth of 450 mm 102.32 125.85
Rack Cabinets and accesories Fixed shelf 19 "1U depth of 650 mm 79.00 97.17
Rack Cabinets and accesories Organizer of patch cords 1U 19" 27.29 33.57
Rack Cabinets and accesories Power strip 19" - 5x230V with switch 73.27 90.12
Rack Cabinets and accesories Power strip 19" - 8x230V with a switch and protection 52.00 63.96
Rack Cabinets and accesories Power strip 19" - 8x230V with switch 52.00 63.96
Rack Cabinets and accesories Wall-mounted cabinet 19" 21U 600x600 door with glass 1049.00 1290.27
RJ45, covers RJ 45 connector for FTP cable 100pcs 42.00 51.66
RJ45, covers RJ 45 connector STP kat.5e 22-24 AWG 3.10 3.81
RJ45, covers RJ45 STP 100szt 68.00 83.64
RJ45, covers TC CONNECTORS 2.50 3.08
RJ45, covers Ubiquiti TC CONNECTORS RJ-45 GROUND 2.00 2.46
RJ45, covers Wtyk RJ45 100 szt. 29.00 35.67
Rocket ROCKET M2 315.00 387.45
Rocket ROCKET M5 5GHz 325.00 399.75
Rocket UBIQUITI Rocket 2AC PRISM 699.00 859.77
Rocket UBIQUITI Rocket 5AC Gen2 849.00 1044.27
RouterBOARD RouterBoard 493G level5 557.00 685.11
RouterBOARD ROUTERBOARD M33G 155.00 190.65
RouterBoard/Mikrotik RadioOS PRIME ultrafast bridge for RouterBoards 25,00 30,75
RouterBoard/Mikrotik Routerboard 750Gr3 hEX 196.00 241.08
Routers RouterBoard RB850GX2 339,00 416,97
Routers TENDA F9 99.50 122.39
Sale 8.00 9.84
Sale 4,00 4,92
Sale 8.00 9.84
Sale Airlive network Video Recorder 220,00 270,60
Sale ALIX.3D2 system board 149,00 183,27
Sale ALIX.3D3 system board 199,00 244,77
Sale ANT57-DAVH 32dB double polarity 270.00 332.10
Sale AXON POE NET PROTECTOR PROFESSIONAL 49,99 61,49
Sale Bitlomat 200 CPE Base station with antena 90 degree 99,00 121,77
Sale Cisco SPA502G IPF Ready 179,00 220,17
Sale CONVERTER OPENFRAME PO-V4 12V / 3.3V 6A OEM 15.00 18.45
Sale Dbii Networks F33 99,00 121,77
Sale Edimax PCMCIA 10/100 EP-4103 DL 9,00 11,07
Sale JA33MP0 19,00 23,37
Sale JA47MP0 29,00 35,67
Sale JA76PF2 2x miniPCI Gigabit platform 49,00 60,27
Sale RALINK WIPR-3012 PCI OEM 9,00 11,07
Sale Sector Antenna 5 GHz SA 60-18 99,00 121,77
Sale TP-Link TL-WN811N (300Mbps) Wireless CardBus Adapter 19,00 23,37
Sale WILIBOARD WBD-111 19,00 23,37
Sale Wireless IP Camera: TP-LINK TL-SC3130G 115,00 141,45
SC MM Pigtail MM SC/PC 2 m 3.99 4.91
SC Singlemode Pigtail SM SC/APC 1 m 5.55 6.83
SC Singlemode Pigtail SM SC/APC 2 m 3.53 4.34
SC Singlemode Pigtail SM SC/UPC 1 m 5.55 6.83
SC Singlemode Pigtail SM SC/UPC 1,5m 3.10 3.81
SC Singlemode Pigtail SM SC/UPC 3 m 7.50 9.23
SC Singlemode Pigtail SC/PC 900UM 1.5M G657A EASY-STRIP 3.50 4.31
SC Singlemode Pigtail SM SC/APC 1,5m 3.40 4.18
Sectors Interline sector antenna HP 5 GHz 17dBi 61.00 75.03
Sectors Interline sector antenna VP 5GHz 17dBi 122.00 150.06
Sectors Sector antenna 5ghz 16dbi 120 V 25,00 30,75
Sectors Sector antenna 5ghz 17dbi 90 V 25,00 30,75
Sensors / Accessories AC Current Sensor SCT-013 19.00 23.37
Sensors / Accessories Control board ON / OFF / PWM - overlay TR 67.00 82.41
Sensors / Accessories DHT Sensor connection cable 35 cm 1.63 2.00
Sensors / Accessories DHT Sensor connection cable 60 cm 1.83 2.25
Sensors / Accessories Expansion Board v3 Lite 16.00 19.68
Sensors / Accessories GSM SIM800L Control board for Lan Controller v3 119.00 146.37
Sensors / Accessories Humidity and temperature sensor AM2320 (I2C ) 19.51 24.00
Sensors / Accessories HUMIDITY AND TEMPERATURE SENSOR DHT22 AM2302 13.00 15.99
Sensors / Accessories Infrared distance sensor 20-150cm Sharp 37.40 46.00
Sensors / Accessories Magnetic water level CMW90 15.00 18.45
Sensors / Accessories Moisture/flooding sensor 7.44 9.15
Sensors / Accessories PIR motion sensor 7.30 8.98
Sensors / Accessories Pololu 2452 - ACS711EX Current Sensor Carrier -15.5A to +15.5A 16.00 19.68
Sensors / Accessories Pololu 2453 - ACS711EX Current Sensor Carrier -31A to +31A 17.00 20.91
Sensors / Accessories Pololu Current Sensor Carrier -75A to +75A ACS709 38.50 47.36
Sensors / Accessories PVM overlay for Lan Controller V3 57.00 70.11
Sensors / Accessories Relay board to the controller GSM v2/LAN Controller 12V 17.00 20.91
Sensors / Accessories Sensor- door open / reed sensor 9.00 11.07
Sensors / Accessories Sensor- door open / reed sensor with 15cm cable 9.00 11.07
Sensors / Accessories Splitter RJ11/RJ12 1Wire/I2C for sensor for LK2 / LK3 20.00 24.60
Sensors / Accessories Temperature sensor DS18B20 1Wire to LanKontroler 11.34 13.95
Sensors / Accessories Temperature sensor PT1000 150cm 26.35 32.41
Sensors / Accessories Tile relays to the controller LK3 ONLY 55.00 67.65
Sensors / Accessories Transparent HOUSING FOR LAN KONTROLER V2/GSM Controller V3 31.00 38.13
Sensors / Accessories Ultrasonic Module HC-SR04 Distance Measuring Transducer Sensor H 6.46 7.95
Sensors / Accessories USB cable - microUSB 7.00 8.61
Sensors / Accessories Waterproof temperature sensor DS18B20 3m 15.00 18.45
SFP TL-SG5412F 12xSFP, 4xGE managed 757.00 931.11
SFP TP-LINK T2600G-28SQ Przełącznik zarządzalny L2 JetStream SFP, 2 1550.00 1906.50
SFP Ubiquiti UBNT-UF-MM-1G 78.00 95.94
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD EASY FLEX SC/UPC-SC/APC LSZH 3.0MM 10M 17.00 20.91
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD EASY FLEX SC/UPC-SC/APC LSZH 3.0MM 20M 25.00 30.75
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD EASY FLEX SC/UPC-SC/APC LSZH 3.0MM 5M 12.20 15.00
SIMPLEX Patchcord SC/PC-SC/APC SM simplex G.657A 10m 13.50 16.61
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 10M 9.00 11.07
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 15M 11.30 13.90
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 1M 7.30 8.98
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 2M 15.00 18.45
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 3M 10.00 12.30
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 5M 9.90 12.18
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 15M 11.00 13.53
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 1M 9.27 11.40
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 20M 12.64 15.55
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 2M 7.13 8.77
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 3M 9.50 11.69
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 5M 7.80 9.59
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIM 3.0MM 3M 7.30 8.98
Software AP Router 6.1- license 4,90 6,03
Software LICENSE KEY REPAIR 60.00 73.80
Software Mirkrotik OS Level4 on DOM 1024MB (IDE+flash) 212.00 260.76
Software RadioOS BIS ultrafast bridge for RouterStation PRO 49,00 60,27
Software RadioOS PRIME ultrafast bridge for RouterBoards 25,00 30,75
Splice boxes 113.00 138.99
Splice boxes Distribution Frame 1U 24x SC DUPLEX sliding 92.00 113.16
Splice boxes Distribution Frame 1U 24x SC Simplex sliding 108.00 132.84
Splice boxes Faceplate 12xSC 1U duplex 16.00 19.68
Splice boxes Faceplate 12xSC 1U Simplex 14.99 18.44
Splice boxes Faceplate 12xSC 1U Simplex 19.50 23.99
Splice boxes Faceplate 24xSC 1U duplex 19.00 23.37
Splice boxes Faceplate 24xSC 1U duplex 14.60 17.96
Splice boxes Faceplate 24xSC 1U Simplex 14.99 18.44
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U 12 x SC Duplex 87.00 107.01
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U 12 x SC SIMPLEX 92.00 113.16
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U 24 x SC Duplex 66.00 81.18
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U 24 x SC Duplex 99.00 121.77
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U NOT RETRACTABLE 89.00 109.47
Splice boxes Switchpanels retractable 19 "1U rack 69.00 84.87
Splitters 1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M 63.41 78.00
Splitters 1:16 PLC SPLITTER WITHOUT CONNECTOR BLOCK TYPE 900UM 1 25.20 31.00
Splitters 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1M 18.51 22.77
Splitters 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC BLOCK TYPE 900UM 1M 22.31 27.44
Splitters 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M 23.58 29.00
Splitters 1:32 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1.5M 111.38 137.00
Splitters 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M 28.00 34.44
Splitters 1:4 SPLITTER WITHOUT CONNECTOR 900UM 1.5M 14.00 17.22
Splitters 1:8 PLC SPLITTER ABS MODULE 2.0MM 1.5M 47.50 58.43
Splitters 1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M 35.77 44.00
Splitters 1:8 PLC SPLITTER WITHOUT CONNECTOR 900UM 15.85 19.50
Strengthened boxes M-40/30/20 ST 105.00 129.15
Strengthened boxes M-50/50/20 ST 140.00 172.20
Strengthened boxes M-58/58/30 ST 213.00 261.99
Switches MIKROTIK CLOUD ROUTER SWITCH CRS305-1G-4S+IN MANAGED SWITCH 450.00 553.50
Switches MikroTik CRS105-5S-FB FiberBox 240.00 295.20
Switches RouterBoard 260GS 145.00 178.35
Switches RouterBoard 260GS 188.00 231.24
Switches Routerboard CRS 112-8G-4S-IN 444.00 546.12
Switches Routerboard CRS106-1C-5S 176.00 216.48
Switches RouterBoard CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN 625,00 768,75
Switches RouterBoard CRS125-24G-1S-IN 555.00 682.65
Switches RouterBoard CRS210-8G-2S+IN 579,00 712,17
Switches Routerboard CRS328-24P-4S+RM 1290.00 1586.70
Switches TP-Link TL-SF1005D 30.20 37.15
Switches TP-Link TL-SF1008D 39.50 48.59
Switches 16 ports 182.00 223.86
Switches 16 ports 235.00 289.05
Switches 16 ports Switch TL-SF1016 RACK 16 portów 10/100Mb/s 130.00 159.90
Switches 16 ports T2600G-18TS (TL-SG3216) 16xGE, 2xSFP managed 447.00 549.81
Switches 16 ports TL-SL2218 16x10/100 2xGE 2xSFP RACK SMART 289.00 355.47
Switches 16 ports TP-Link TL-SF1016D 89.50 110.09
Switches 16 ports TP-LINK TL-SG116 199.99 245.99
Switches 24 ports 156.00 191.88
Switches 24 ports MC 1400 715.00 879.45
Switches 24 ports T1700G-28TQ 24xGE 4xSFP+ SMART 833.00 1024.59
Switches 24 ports T2500-28TC (TL-SL5428E) 24xFE 4xGE, 4xSFP managed 577.00 709.71
Switches 24 ports TL-SL2428WEB 24xFE, 4xGE, 2xSFP RACK SMART 365.00 448.95
Switches 24 ports TL-SL3428 24xFE 4xGE, 2xSFP managed 609.00 749.07
Switches 24 ports TPLINK TL-SG1024 283.00 348.09
Switches 24 ports Tplink TL-SG1024D 24-Port Gigabit switch 270.00 332.10
Switches 48 ports CISCO 3048TP 48x10/100/1000 4x SFP+ 10GB 1480.00 1820.40
Switches 48 ports Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 48xSFP+ 4xQSFP+ (GX) 3500.00 4305.00
Switches 48 ports Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 48xSFP+ 4xQSFP+ (GX) AC/DC 3500.00 4305.00
Switches 48 ports Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 48xSFP+ 4xQSFP+ (GX) DC/DC 3500.00 4305.00
Switches 48 ports T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452) 48xGE, 4xSFP managed 1099.00 1351.77
Switches 5 ports NETIS ST3105G Gigabit 5 ports 63.00 77.49
Switches 5 ports Switch 5p gigabit TL-SG1005D 58.00 71.34
Switches 5 ports TL-SG105E 5xGE Easy Smart 77.00 94.71
Switches 5 ports TotoLink S505 23.50 28.91
Switches 5 ports TP-Link TL-SF1005D 30.20 37.15
Switches 5 ports Tplink Switch 5p gigabit TL-SG105 67.00 82.41
Switchesa 8 ports Switch 8p gigabit TL-SG1008D 84.00 103.32
Switchesa 8 ports T2500G-10TS (SG3210) 8xFE, 2xSFP managed 333.00 409.59
Switchesa 8 ports TL-SG108E 8xGE Easy Smart 104.00 127.92
Switchesa 8 ports TotoLink S808 24.50 30.14
Switchesa 8 ports TP-Link TL-SF1008D 39.50 48.59
Test equipment Spectrum analyser SPECTRAN 4060 1999,00 2458,77
Themax ULD 300.00 369.00
Themax ULD TMX ULD-EPA 5,00 6,15
Themax ULD TMX ULD-EPA-CF 10,00 12,30
Tinycontrol 159.50 196.19
Tinycontrol AC Current Sensor SCT-013-015 23.50 28.91
Tinycontrol AC Current Sensor SCT-013-020 23.50 28.91
Tinycontrol AC grid voltage sensor LK3 TR12 33.00 40.59
Tinycontrol BME280 Environmentat sensor - Temperature Humidity and Barometri 36.50 44.90
Tinycontrol BME280 Environmentat sensor - Temperature Humidity and Barometri 31.71 39.00
Tinycontrol BME280 SENSOR/1WIRE SPLITER/RJ12 SET 36.60 45.02
Tinycontrol CONVERTER EASY DC/CD.BAT120 Managed 595.00 731.85
Tinycontrol Czujnik CO2 MH-Z16 I2C/UART 161.79 199.00
Tinycontrol DUSK Sensor for LK3 8.05 9.90
Tinycontrol GSM SIM800L Control board for Lan Controller v3 119.00 146.37
Tinycontrol Humidity and temperature sensor AM2320 (I2C ) 19.51 24.00
Tinycontrol Infrared Gas Module MH-Z16 CO2 I2C/UART for LK3 161.79 199.00
Tinycontrol IP Power Socket 5G10A V2 PRO 444.00 546.12
Tinycontrol Managed PoE Switch 10p 550.00 676.50
Tinycontrol Management IP Power Socket 6G10A V2 RED 486.00 597.78
Tinycontrol nakładka tHAT IDC10 31.00 38.13
Tinycontrol nakładka tHAT TR 31.00 38.13
Tinycontrol OLED 0.96" I2C SERIAL White Display Module 16.26 20.00
Tinycontrol SCT-013-100 (50mA) 22.50 27.68
Tinycontrol Sensor converter board 4-20mA LK3 12.19 14.99
Tinycontrol Splitter RJ11/RJ12 1Wire/I2C for sensor for LK2 / LK3 20.00 24.60
Tinycontrol TB 1WIRE I2C 16.20 19.93
Tinycontrol TB 1WIRE I2C OLED RTC EXPANSION 23.50 28.91
Tinycontrol TinyESP – WiFi Kontroler 57.00 70.11
Tinycontrol TinyESP – WiFi Kontroler OLED 0.96″ 72.36 89.00
Tinycontrol WCS1800 THROUGH HOLE CURRENT SENSOR 28.50 35.06
Tools and Accessories FIBER OPTIC CLEANING WIPES 18.00 22.14
Tools and Accessories Fiber termination box FTB-02 3.99 4.91
Tools and Accessories Splice protectors 60 mm 100pcs 16.50 20.30
Tools and Accessories Tplink 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis MC-1400 609.00 749.07
ToughtSwitch /EdgeSwitch/UnifiSw Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 ES-24-500W 1599,00 1966,77
UBIQUITI Air Fiber 24 5450.00 6703.50
Ubiquiti UBIQUITI ACB-AC Air Cube 305.00 375.15
Ubiquiti UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key GEN 2 UCK-G2 640.00 787.20
Ubiquiti UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key GEN 2 UCK-G2-RM 395.00 485.85
Unifi UBIQUITI UAP AC LR 385.00 473.55
Unifi UBIQUITI UAP-nanoHD 542.00 666.66
Unifi UBIQUITI UAP-XG WAVE2 2200,00 2706,00
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Mesh Pro 639.00 785.97
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi Building-to-Building Bridge zestaw urządzeń do po 1999.00 2458.77
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 US-48-750W 3500.00 4305.00
Unifi Ubiquiti Unifi Switch US-8 5pack 1419,00 1745,37
Unifi UBIQUITI UNIFI UAP AC LITE 315.00 387.45
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi UAP AC Pro 499.00 613.77
Unifi UBIQUITI UVC-G3 DOME 5pack 2038,00 2506,74
Unifi UBNT-US-8-150W 636.00 782.28
Unifi UNIFI SWITCH US-16XG 1750,00 2152,50
UPS Power Strip 19 "- 9x socket 9x IEC320 C13 59.00 72.57
UPS Power strip 19" - 5x230V with switch 73.27 90.12
UPS Power strip 19" - 8x230V with a switch and protection 52.00 63.96
UPS Power strip 19" - 8x230V with switch 52.00 63.96
UPS Power strip Black 1.5 m 14.40 17.71
UPS Power strip White 3 m 20.90 25.71
UPS UPS Quer model Micropower 2000 ( offline, 2000VA / 1200W , 230 V 585.00 719.55
USB Adapters TP-Link TL-WN722N (802.11n, 150Mb/s) Wireless USB Adapter 35.90 44.16
USB Adapters Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN821N 300Mbps 35.00 43.05
UTP cables 181.00 222.63
UTP cables Cable SecurityNET CAT 5e UTP outdoor - gel-filled, black 305m 324.00 398.52
UTP cables Cable NETSET UTP PE 5e outdoor [305m] 249.00 306.27
UTP cables CAT 5 UTP Cable: NETSET BOX UTPw 5e (outdoor - gel-filled, black 333.00 409.59
UTP cables KABEL F/UTP KAT 5E CU PVC 305 282.00 346.86
UTP cables KABEL F/UTP KAT 6E CU PVC 305 275.00 338.25
UTP cables SecurityNET UTP cat.5 outdoor cable 305m 275.00 338.25
UTP cables SecurityNET UTP cat.5 outdoor cable 500m 423.00 520.29
VOIP Grandstream HT ATA 801 115.00 141.45
VOIP Grandstream HT704 bramka VoIP 123,50 151,91
VOIP Grandstream HT802 Gateway VOIP 145.00 178.35
VOIP Grandstream HT814 Gateway VOIP 310.00 381.30
Voltage down converter 61.00 75.03
Voltage down converter 63.00 77.49
Voltage down converter Converter 48 to 24V PoE 72.00 88.56
Voltage down converter CONVERTER OPENFRAME PO-V4 12V / 3.3V 6A OEM 20,00 24,60
Voltage down converter MEAN WELL SD-100C-12 115.00 141.45
Voltage down converter MEAN WELL Converter SD-150C-24 153.00 188.19
Voltage down converter MEAN WELL Converter SD-200B-48 260.00 319.80
Voltage down converter POAC 24AC/12DC - 2A 46.00 56.58
Voltage down converter POAC 24AC/9DC - 2A 46.00 56.58
Voltage down converter SD-100B-12 116.00 142.68
Voltage down converter SD-100C-12 104.00 127.92
Voltage down converter SD-100C-24 146.35 180.01
Voltage down converter SD-150C-12 160.00 196.80
Voltage down converter SD-150C-24 170.00 209.10
Voltage down converter SD-50B-12 92.50 113.78
Voltage down converter Ubiquiti Transform48V / 18V 0.7A 61.00 75.03
Voltage down converter Ubiquiti Transform48V / 18V 0.7A 58.00 71.34
Voltage down converter Voltage down converter 24V/5V 4A 50.00 61.50
Voltage down converter Voltage down converter 24V/12V 4A 52.00 63.96
Voltage down converter Voltage down converter 24V/3.3V 6A 28,00 34,44
Voltage down converter Voltage down converter 24V/9V 4A 46.00 56.58
Voltage up converter Converter 50W Single Output DC/DC 24V 50W SD-50A-24 Mean Well 120.00 147.60
Voltage up converter Converter raising the voltage DC / DC UP 200W 12/48 115.00 141.45
Voltage up converter Converter raising the voltage DC / DC UP 300W 12/24 146.00 179.58
Voltage up converter Converter raising the voltage DC / DC UP 300W 24/48 121.00 148.83
WaveArena AntenaBOX 2,4GHz/PA14 55.00 67.65
Wireless 802.1ac systems MikroTik RouterBOARD LDF G-5acD 146,50 180,20
Wireless 802.1ac systems MikroTik RouterBOARD LHG G-5acD XL 299.00 367.77
Wireless 802.1ac systems RouterBOARD CAP-AC 242.00 297.66
Wireless 802.1ac systems RouterBOARD DynaDish G-5HacD 469.00 576.87
Wireless 802.1ac systems Routerboard LHG 5 ac 270.00 332.10
Wireless 802.1ac systems Routerboard NetMetal 5 3x3 MIMO RB912UAGS-5SHPacT-NM 499.00 613.77
Wireless 802.1ac systems Routerboard OmniTIK 5 ac 349.00 429.27
Wireless 802.1ac systems Routerboard OmniTIK 5 PoE ac 425.00 522.75
Wireless 802.1ac systems RouterBoard SXTsq 5 ac 185.00 227.55
Wireless for home and office MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP Lite RB941 2nD 78.00 95.94
Wireless for home and office Routerboard RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC 166.50 204.80
Wireless for home and office Routerboard 2011UAS-2HnD-IN 425.00 522.75
Wireless for home and office ROUTERBOARD 951Ui-2HnD 194.00 238.62
Wireless for home and office RouterBOARD CAP-2nD 175.00 215.25
Wireless for home and office Routerboard hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD 168.00 206.64
Wireless for home and office Routerboard mAP 2nD 142.50 175.28
Wireless for home and office Routerboard RB941-2nD hAP TC lite 77.50 95.33
Wireless for home and office RouterBOARD RB951G-2HnD 249.50 306.89
Wireless for home and office RouterBoard wAPG-5HacT2HnD BE 268.00 329.64
Wireless for home and office RouterBOARD wAPR-2nD 180,00 221,40
Wireless systems MikroTik RouterBOARD LtAP mini 912R-2ND-LTM 359.00 441.57
Wireless systems RB912UAG-5HPND-OUT 275.00 338.25
Wireless systems RBSXTG-6HPnD 348.00 428.04
Wireless systems RouterBOARD cAP lite 95.00 116.85
Wireless systems RouterBOARD LDF 5 109.00 134.07
Wireless systems RouterBoard LHG 2 189.00 232.47
Wireless systems RouterBOARD LHG HP5 (High Power) 245.00 301.35
Wireless systems RouterBOARD LHG XL HP5 274.00 337.02
Wireless systems ROUTERBOARD LTAP MINI LTE KIT RB912R-2ND-LTM 379.00 466.17
Wireless systems ROUTERBOARD OMNITIK U-5HND 315.50 388.07
Wireless systems ROUTERBOARD OMNITIK UAP-5HND 333.00 409.59
Wireless systems Routerboard QRT-2 G- 2SHPnD 458.80 564.32
Wireless systems Routerboard SXTG-2HnD 251.00 308.73
Wireless systems RouterBoard SXTsq Lite5 151.00 185.73
Wireless systems RouterBoard SXTsq5HPnD High Power 177.00 217.71
With charging Buffer supply adapter SCP-50-12 13.8V 3.6A 64.00 78.72
With charging HLG-60H-24B 125.00 153.75
With charging Module Buffer MB-500 - 24V OEM 67.00 82.41
With charging Module Buffer MB-500-V.2 - 12V OEM 62.00 76.26
With charging Power supply with battery charger EL-25B 13V 25W 111.00 136.53
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-155A 13.8V 10.5A 148.80 183.02
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-155B 27.6V 5A 145.00 178.35
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-155C 54V 2.7A 145.00 178.35
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-155C 54V 2.7A Ibat-0,6A 145.00 178.35
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-55A 13,8V 4A 111.00 136.53
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-55B 27,6V 1.8A 88.00 108.24
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-35-12 13.8V 2.6A 63.00 77.49
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-35-24 27.6V 1.4A 63.00 77.49
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-50-24 27.6V 1.8A 67.00 82.41
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-75-12 13.8V 5.4A 85.50 105.17
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-75-24 27.6V 2.7A 85.00 104.55
With charging Switching power supply 24V PoE 8p RACK 19 399.00 490.77
ZTE, other 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal TX-6610 108.00 132.84
ZTE, other EXTRALINK JOWISZ ONU EPON 1GE 94.00 115.62
Continue
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.PoE Adapter kit - injector and splitter
2.NanoStation LOCO M5
3.PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED
4.AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c
5.PoE injector
Specials
HG8240 4xGE 2xPOTS
HG8240 4xGE 2xPOTS
9.64EUR
7.51EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Tadeusza Mazowieckiego 7g, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl