www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Price list
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit
18.14EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
Price list
 Current prices of all our products [21-08-2019, 03:54]
To check current prices, you have to log in


Category Name Net price Gross price
9.00 11.07
229.00 281.67
67.00 82.41
105.00 129.15
349.00 429.27
110.00 135.30
225.00 276.75
68.00 83.64
8.00 9.84
9.00 11.07
43.00 52.89
169.00 207.87
262.00 322.26
78.00 95.94
500.00 615.00
219.00 269.37
24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure 72.00 88.56
48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure 84.00 103.32
CAT.5E STP Inline Coupler RJ45-RJ45, Keystone Type 5.90 7.26
CAT.5E UTP Inline Coupler RJ45-RJ45, Keystone Type 4.72 5.81
CAT.6 UTP Inline Coupler RJ45-RJ45, Keystone Type 6.20 7.63
Cat5E RJ45 coupler (socket to socket) 1.75 2.15
Connection BOX LSA STP cat.5e 8.00 9.84
CONVERTER EASY DC/CD.BAT120 450.00 553.50
Fibre Splice Tray SPT-01 12-24J with a supply cable 10.50 12.92
Mantar moduł (kasetka) do przełącznicy PS 19" 4U, miejsce na 12x 25.00 30.75
OUTDOOR FTTX CLOSURE 2 TRAYS 24 CORE MUFA 61.00 75.03
OUTDOOR FTTX CLOSURE 4 TRAYS 48 CORE MUFA 80.00 98.40
Rack 19" 3U 50 cm 9.00 11.07
Szafka hermetyczna zewnętrzna 250/310/145 180.00 221.40
Szafka hermetyczna zewnętrzna 410/310/145 206.00 253.38
Telephone Removable Terminal Block 10 pairs 8.56 10.53
UBIQUITI ISO STATION M5 319.00 392.37
UBIQUITI ISO STATION M5 AC 409.00 503.07
Uchwyt masztowy do szaf hermetycznych 29.00 35.67
Accesories/ surge protection Axon Net Protector Professional 68.00 83.64
Accesories/ surge protection DC jack (F) 2.1 / 5.5 with quick coupler 1.19 1.46
Accesories/ surge protection DC plug (M) 2.1 / 5.5 with quick coupler 1.50 1.85
Accesories/ surge protection DC plug 2.1/5.5 0.63 0.77
Accesories/ surge protection Ethernet Surge Protector SP-8P-D 135.00 166.05
Accesories/ surge protection Gigabit PoE Injector 5G7A-M 345.00 424.35
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector 1p NP-1P 25.00 30.75
Accesories/ surge protection NETPROTECTOR 8P POE GIGABIT NPG-8P-1U v2 248.00 305.04
Accesories/ surge protection NETPROTECTOR 8P POE Managed GIGABIT NPZG-8P-1U 430.00 528.90
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE Loco M2/M5 17.90 22.02
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE Managed NPZ-8P-1U 369.00 453.87
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE Managed NPZ-8P-D 371.00 456.33
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE NanoStation M2/M5 17.90 22.02
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE QRT-5 39.00 47.97
Accesories/ surge protection PoE injector 7.20 8.86
Accesories/ surge protection PoE injector 4xLAN/PoE BOX 52.90 65.07
Accesories/ surge protection PoE injector 4xLAN/PoE OEM 40.40 49.69
Accesories/ surge protection PoE injector gigabit 12.24 15.06
Accesories/ surge protection POE Protector 45.00 55.35
Access Points /Routers 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point TL-WA801ND 75.00 92.25
Access Points /Routers 3G Wireless Router: TP-LINK TL-MR3420 (802.11n, UMTS/HSPA) 103.00 126.69
Access Points /Routers NETIS Router WF2411l IPTV 40.00 49.20
Access Points /Routers NETIS WF2420 Wireless Router N Standard 300Mb/s 2T2R 2.4GHz 802. 39.50 48.59
Access Points /Routers Phicomm KE 2M 300 Mb/s, 2.4 GHz 35.00 43.05
Access Points /Routers TENDA F3-16 BEZPRZEWODOWY ROUTER, 2.4 GHZ, 300 MB/S, 2T3R, VLAN 47.10 57.93
Access Points /Routers TL-WR841N 57.90 71.22
Access Points /Routers TOTOLINK A3002RU AC1200 GIGABIT ROUTER 129.00 158.67
Access Points /Routers TotoLink Access Point 2,4GHz N151RA 49.00 60.27
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK AC1200 Archer C5 168.00 206.64
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK AC900 Archer C20 90.00 110.70
Access Points /Routers TP-Link Archer C1200 185.49 228.15
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TD-W8968 ADSL2+ 4XLAN 96.00 118.08
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TL-MR3020 router 3G/3.75G standard N 64,00 78,72
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TL-RE200 Range Extender 89.00 109.47
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TL-WR802N 74.00 91.02
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TL-WR940N 80.00 98.40
Access Points /Routers TP-Link WN-8960N 802.11n 88.00 108.24
Access Points /Routers TPLINK TL-WR710N 150Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket Router 82.00 100.86
Accessories Adapter CF-IDE 1,70 2,09
Accessories Adapter IDE2CF-A1 1,90 2,34
Accessories Gigabit PoE injector 22.50 27.68
Accessories IDE to CF adapter, to IDE ribbon 1,70 2,09
Accessories Waterproof Ethernet LTW RJ45 10.20 12.55
Accessories, cover ALU Uchwyt precyzyjny Wireless Wire Dish (RBLHGG-60adkit) 95.00 116.85
Accessories, cover Anti-noise shield for SXT-CPE PRO quick mounting. 62.00 76.26
Accessories, cover Anti-noise shield MikroTik RouterBoard SXTsq Lite5 RBSXTsq5nD 5G 37.00 45.51
Accessories, cover Anti-noise shield SEXTANT 56.00 68.88
Accessories, cover Anti-noise shield SXT SAr2 55.00 67.65
Accessories, cover Anti-noise shield SXT-CPE AC PRO 62.30 76.63
Accessories, cover Anti-nosie shield QRT-5 54.00 66.42
Accessories, cover Cable Flex-guide 29.50 36.29
Accessories, cover Mikrotik quickMOUNT 10.50 12.92
Accessories, cover Mikrotik quickMOUNT 21.00 25.83
Accessories, cover Routerboard RBFTC11 FIBER-TO-COPPER CONVERTER 121.71 149.70
Aerial cable fittings Buckle steel strip 20MM 0.98 1.21
Aerial cable fittings Frame cable reserve 600x600x100 49.00 60.27
Aircam Ubiquiti UVC-G3 3rd Generation 5-PACK 2255.00 2773.65
Aircam Ubiquiti UVC-G3 MICRO FHD 650.00 799.50
Aircam Ubiquiti UVC-G3-DOME 449.00 552.27
Aircam UBIQUITI UVC-NVR 2TB 1199.00 1474.77
AirFiber UBIQUITI Af 5X HD 1480.00 1820.40
AirFiber UBIQUITI Airfiber Dish AF-5G34-S45 34dBi 880,00 1082,40
AirFiber UBIQUITI Airfiber 5 3490.00 4292.70
AirFiber UBIQUITI Airfiber 5U 3490.00 4292.70
AirFiber UBIQUITI Airfiber 5X - 500Mbps, 200+km, 5GHz 1155.00 1420.65
AirFiber Ubiquiti AirFiber AF-MPX4 263.00 323.49
AirFiber UBIQUITI Converter AirFiber 5G-OMT-S45 106.00 130.38
AirFiber UBNT airFiber Dish AF-5G23-S45 23dBi 349.00 429.27
AirGrid AirGrid 27dBi 24V 212.50 261.38
AirRouter, AirGateway AirGateway PRO Installer AG-PRO-INS 177.00 217.71
AirRouter, AirGateway Ubiquiti AirGateway 63.00 77.49
AirRouter, AirGateway Ubiquiti LR AirGateway LR 99.00 121.77
ALIX Bracket for Alix 3C2 5.20 6.40
ALIX IDE cable 44pin 3,99 4,91
Amplifier 300Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender TL-WA850RE 71.00 87.33
Amplifier Planet POE 100SK ( 100 + 100s KOMPLET) 19,00 23,37
Antennabox AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c 55.00 67.65
Antennas Airmax 3G18-120 sector 532.00 654.36
Antennas AIRMAX 5G19-120 429.00 527.67
Antennas AIRMAX 5G20-90 429.00 527.67
Antennas AirMax Dual Omni 2G13 790,00 971,70
Antennas ANTENA MANT LTE 5O 62.50 76.88
Antennas Dipole antenna 2.4Ghz 17.90 22.02
Antennas Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 15s 144.00 177.12
Antennas Sector Antenna Ubiquiti 900MHZ 13dBi 79,00 97,17
Antennas UBIQUITI AIRMAX AM-V2G-Titanium 60-120 920.00 1131.60
Antennas Ubiquiti LAP-GPS LITEBEAM 5AC, 17DBI,90 deg 336.00 413.28
Antennas and connectors 2.00 2.46
Antennas and connectors 182.00 223.86
Antennas and connectors 3G Wireless Router: TP-LINK TL-MR3420 (802.11n, UMTS/HSPA) 103.00 126.69
Antennas and connectors Antenna 9dBi GSM/SG/HSDPA 38cm 28.00 34.44
Antennas and connectors Antenna TRANS-DATA KPZ LTE 6/8 MIMO 211.00 259.53
Antennas and connectors F Plug concentric antenna straight, white. 0,20 0,25
Antennas and connectors FME male to SMB male adapter 12.50 15.38
Antennas and connectors FME male/SMA male 13.00 15.99
Antennas and connectors FME Plug Crimp for H155 1.99 2.45
Antennas and connectors FME to Sierra Cable 16.00 19.68
Antennas and connectors FME-female Connector (crimped on H-155 cable) 7.50 9.23
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz 10 DBi DUAL-BAND AC-MIMO 4x4 182.00 223.86
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz INTERLINE HORIZON 4X4 MIMO DUAL-BAND 215.00 264.45
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz INTERLINE HORIZON 4X4 MIMO DUAL-BAND MINI 135.00 166.05
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz Omni HORIZON DUAL BAND 6dBi/2.4GHz 7dBi/5.6GHz RP TNC 65.00 79.95
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz Omni HORIZON DUAL BAND MINI WWB 3dBi/2.4GHz 4dBi/5.6GHz 49.00 60.27
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery 12V 2,2Ah 29.50 36.29
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery MWpower 12V 5Ah S 38.60 47.48
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery MWpower 12V 7,2Ah 40.50 49.82
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years 33.00 40.59
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery 12V 2,2Ah 29.50 36.29
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MW power 12V 12Ah 94.50 116.24
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MW power 12V 45Ah 338.00 415.74
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years BATTERY MW POWER MW 12V 3.4AH 42.00 51.66
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWH 12V 5Ah 213W/10min 50.50 62.12
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWH 12V-9AH UPS 68.00 83.64
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWpower 12V 5Ah 51.00 62.73
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWpower 12V 7,2Ah 56.30 69.25
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Gel Battery MWpower 12V 200Ah 1100.00 1353.00
Battery 6V Battery 6V 1.3AH Carh Registers 23.00 28.29
Battery 6V Battery MW power 6V 12Ah 40.50 49.82
Beam-antennas Feeder 5GHz/N female 88.00 108.24
Beam-antennas Interline panel antenna 14dBi 5GHz RP-SMA socket 27,00 33,21
Beam-antennas JIROUS GENTLEBOX JC-219 MMCX 5.1-5.9 GHZ 19DBI 59,00 72,57
Beam-antennas JIROUS GENTLEBOX JC-323 MMCX 5.1-5.9 GHZ 22DBI 109,00 134,07
Beam-antennas JIROUS GENTLEBOX JC-323 UFL 5.1-5.9GHZ 22DBI 119,00 146,37
Brackets and masts Antenna Mast Support URI60 27.43 33.74
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 13L10 5,00 6,15
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 13L10 ATS 8.10 9.96
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 25/21 plate 4 holes 15.70 19.31
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 25/25 15.50 19.07
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 25/35 22.30 27.43
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 30/60 23.80 29.27
Brackets and masts Clamp to attach the mast 9.00 11.07
Brackets and masts Grip handle antenna set 4.50 5.54
Brackets and masts Handle antenna 50/30 18.50 22.76
Brackets and masts Light wall mounting holderna for AntenaBox 19/14PA 6,80 8,36
Brackets and masts Mast Bracket 30*25 21.10 25.95
Brackets and masts Mast Bracket 30*60 25.70 31.61
Brackets and masts Mast Bracket 50*22 24.80 30.50
Brackets and masts Mini bracket Loco 9.55 11.75
Brackets and masts Mounting Clamp 5M15 45.50 55.97
Brackets and masts QUICKMOUNT PRO QMP LHG 25.50 31.37
Brackets and masts Wall Bracket 50L140 35.50 43.67
Brackets and masts Wall Bracket 50L15 31.00 38.13
Brackets and masts Wall Bracket 50L7 21.50 26.45
Bullet Bullet M2-HP 259.50 319.19
Bullet UBIQUITI BULLET DUAL-BAND AC 322.00 396.06
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Cablel cat 5e TCL1 [305m] Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PRO 465.00 571.95
Cables, PoE adapters, grips NS WINDOW/WALL MOUNT 57.00 70.11
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti gigabit POE-24 0.5A 47.00 57.81
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti gigabit POE-24V 1A 65.00 79.95
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti POE-48 0.5A 59.00 72.57
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti POE-50 1.2A airFiber 59.00 72.57
Cables, PoE adapters, grips TC CONNECTORS 2.50 3.08
Cables, PoE adapters, grips UBIQUITI Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 42.20 51.91
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti Gigabit Adapter INS-3AF-I-G 69.00 84.87
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit 75.50 92.87
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti Networks POE-WM 1,00 1,23
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti POE 54V-80W GIGABIT 86,99 107,00
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti TC CONNECTORS RJ-45 GROUND 2.00 2.46
Cables, PoE adapters, grips UBIQUITI UNIFI KABEL CAT6 UC-C6-CMR 515.46 634.02
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti Wall Mount NanoBeam 9.00 11.07
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquity Universal Arm Bracket UB-AM 28.00 34.44
Cambium Cambium ePMP 2000 Access Point (120) 1680.00 2066.40
Cambium CAMBIUM EPMP 2000 SMART BEAMFORMING ANTENNA 1150.00 1414.50
Cambium Cambium ePMP 5GHZ 90/120 SECTOR ANTENNA 720.00 885.60
Camera Network Recorder BCS-NVR08015ME 537.00 660.51
Camera Network Recorder BCS-NVR16025ME 1399.00 1720.77
CATV Optical Transmitter and Rec EDFA 26-40dBm 8-64 output 9500.00 11685.00
Coaxial cables 63.00 77.49
Coaxial cables 25.00 30.75
Coaxial cables 1.50 1.85
Coaxial cables 55.00 67.65
Coaxial cables 90.00 110.70
Coaxial cables 42.00 51.66
Coaxial cables Antenna cable RF-5 3.40 4.18
Coaxial cables Antenna cable RF5 100 mb 220.00 270.60
Coaxial cables Cable 5GHz MRC240 AFB 1m 4.50 5.54
Coaxial cables CAble MRC-400 flex 7.85 9.66
Coaxial cables Cable MRC400 2,4/5GHz 7.90 9.72
Coaxial cables Cable MRC400 2,4/5GHz 7.00 8.61
Coaxial cables Cable MRC400 with connector 105.00 129.15
Coaxial cables Cable USB type A-B 6.00 7.38
Coaxial cables MRC240 AFB 5GHz 299.00 367.77
Coaxial cables MRC300 100m 5.10 6.27
Coaxial cables MRC300 AFB cable with RPSMA-N connectors 40.00 49.20
Connectors 22.00 27.06
Connectors Adapter N m-> RPSMAm 10.74 13.21
Connectors Adapter N/f->N/f 10.86 13.36
Connectors Adapter Nf -> RP-SMA m 12.00 14.76
Connectors Adapter Nf -> RP-SMAm 11.65 14.33
Connectors Adapter Nm -> RPSMAf 11.05 13.59
Connectors Adapter Nm type 11.50 14.15
Connectors Barrel N- plug -> SMA-connector 22.40 27.55
Connectors Cannector RP-SMA 3.78 4.65
Connectors Connect. Nmale-Nmale angle 20.50 25.22
Connectors Connector N plug - N jack (angle) 22.45 27.61
Connectors Connector N / m angular to MRC400 26.40 32.47
Connectors Connector N H155/RF5 5.10 6.27
Connectors Connector N H155/RF5 6.30 7.75
Connectors Connector Nfemale H1000/RF10 7.50 9.23
Connectors Connector Nm angle for MRC400/CNT400 Andrew 62.00 76.26
Connectors Connector Nmale-Nmale angle 18.50 22.76
Connectors Connector RP-SMA 4.04 4.97
Connectors Connector RP-SMA 10 p. 34.00 41.82
Connectors Connector RP-SMA 100 p 262.00 322.26
Connectors Connector SMA female H155 6.80 8.36
Connectors N male for RF7/MRC300 cable 6.20 7.63
Connectors Reverse SMA extender 8.00 9.84
Connectors RP-SMA connector plug RF7/MRC300. 6.30 7.75
Connectors Self-vulcanizing tape 0,5mm 21.00 25.83
Connectors Self-vulcanizing tape 0,7mm 26.15 32.16
Controllers Lan Controller V2.5 145.00 178.35
Converters CONVERTER EASY DC/CD.BAT120 Managed 595.00 731.85
Converters Gigabit SFP Media Converter MC220L 62.00 76.26
Converters TP-Link MC111CS WDM Media Converter 116.00 142.68
Converters TP-Link MC112CS WDM Media Converter 117.00 143.91
Converters TP-LINK MC210CS 138.00 169.74
Covers, hood suppression 55.00 67.65
Covers, hood suppression 33.00 40.59
Covers, hood suppression Anti-noise shield NBE-300 55.20 67.90
Covers, hood suppression Anti-noise shield NBE-400 59.00 72.57
Covers, hood suppression Anti-noise shield RD-30 157.00 193.11
Covers, hood suppression Anti-noise shield RM5-30 119.00 146.37
Covers, hood suppression Cover anti-interference to Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5-500 117.00 143.91
Covers, hood suppression Cover Shield NS-M2/M5 61.00 75.03
Covers, hood suppression Cover Shield AM-16/120 110.50 135.92
Covers, hood suppression Cover Shield AM-19/120 149.00 183.27
Covers, hood suppression Cover Shield AM-20/90 149.00 183.27
Covers, hood suppression Cover Shield NS-LOCO M2/M5 29.00 35.67
Covers, hood suppression OSŁONA LITEBEAM LBE-5AC-16-120 PRO 93.00 114.39
Covers, hood suppression Osłona LiteBeam LBE-5AC-16-120 81.00 99.63
Covers, hood suppression PVC cover for anti-noise shield PBE-M5-300 / NB-22 6,00 7,38
Covers, hood suppression PVC cover for anti-noise shield RD-30 10,00 12,30
Covers, hood suppression UBIQUITI ISO-BEAM-16 35.00 43.05
CRM-P UBIQUITI U-INSTALLER WI-FI 350.50 431.12
CRM-P Ubiquiti UC-CK 271.00 333.33
Digital TV Antenna for digital terrestrial DVB-T Cabletech model ANT0518 30,00 36,90
Digital TV Antenna impedance transformer chanels 21-69 5.40 6.64
Digital TV Antenna Preamplifier: LNA-177 (box-mounted, shielded, 30dB) 14.80 18.20
Digital TV Antenna Preamplifier: LNA-188 (box-mounted, shielded, 32dB) 16.00 19.68
Digital TV Cable socket F-socket F window 3.90 4.80
Digital TV Coaxial Cable (75 ohm): CTF-100 1.02/4.6 CABLETECH 1.99 2.45
Digital TV F-connector: 7.2mm (twisted-on, nickel-plated copper) 0.49 0.60
Digital TV F-female to F-female adapter 0.56 0.69
Digital TV F-type plug - antenna socket adapter 1.50 1.85
Digital TV F-type socket - antenna socket (IEC) adapter 0.95 1.17
Digital TV Matching transformer antenna 1-12+UKF 2.85 3.50
Digital TV RF/DC Separator AMS AZS-04/1 (F-con) 11.36 13.97
Dual polarization Dual-polarized parabolic antenna JRC-24 MIMO 2pcs 713.00 876.99
Dual polarization INTERLINE ANTENA PANELOWA 19DBI/5 GHZ MIMO 112.00 137.76
Dualpolarization with box Jirous JC-320 Duplex (u.fl) 167.00 205.41
DUPLEX 22.00 27.06
DUPLEX 30.00 36.90
DUPLEX Patchcord MM LC/PC-LC/PC duplex 5m 23.00 28.29
DUPLEX Patchcord MM LC/PC-SC/PC duplex 1m 15.50 19.07
DUPLEX Patchcord MM SC/PC-SC/PC duplex 5m 15.50 19.07
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM DUPLEX 0,5M 19.00 23.37
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM DUPLEX 1M 12.50 15.38
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM DUPLEX 3M 16.00 19.68
DUPLEX Patchcord SM LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex 2M 18.00 22.14
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 0,5M 20.20 24.85
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 1M 14.00 17.22
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 1M 21.20 26.08
DUPLEX Patchcord SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 2 m 21.00 25.83
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 1M 17.00 20.91
DUPLEX Patchcord SM LC/UPC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 2M 13.00 15.99
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 10M 19.50 23.99
DUPLEX Patchcord SM SC/APC-LC/PC duplex 3 m 14.90 18.33
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 1M 13.00 15.99
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 20M 20.50 25.22
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUP 9/125 2M 12.50 15.38
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUP 9/125 3M 13.00 15.99
DUPLEX Patchcord SM SC/PC-LC/PC duplex 3 m 14.90 18.33
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 1M 11.00 13.53
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 2M 11.00 13.53
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUP G652D PVC 3.0MM 2M 14.00 17.22
DUPLEX Patchcord SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC duplex 1 m 13.50 16.61
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint EdgePoint R6 389.00 478.47
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint EdgePoint R8 910,00 1119,30
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint EdgeRouter 8 840,00 1033,20
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint EdgeRouter 8 PRO 1299.00 1597.77
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint EdgeRouter Lite 327.00 402.21
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint EdgeRouter POE 5 535.00 658.05
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint UBIQUITI EdgeRouter X 182.00 223.86
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint UBIQUITI EdgeRouter X SFP 269.00 330.87
Enclosures 267.00 328.41
Enclosures Indoor case RB 493/192 67.00 82.41
Enclosures Indoor case RB 600 76.00 93.48
Enclosures MIKROTIK RB4011 WALL MOUNT KIT 46.50 57.20
Enclosures Obudowa wewnętrzna Indoor RB133c/411 44.00 54.12
Ethernet Routers Routerboard CCR1036-12G-4S EM 3573.84 4395.82
Ethernet Routers Routerboard CCR1036-8G-2S+EM 4122.47 5070.64
Ethernet Routers Routerboard CCR1072-1G-8S+ 9365.40 11519.44
Ethernet Routers Routerboard RB3011UiAS-RM 539.50 663.59
Ethernet Routers RouterBOARD RB750 129.00 158.67
Ethernet Routers Routerboard RB760iGS HEX S 199.90 245.88
Fiber Adapters ADAPTER LC/APC (SC DUPLEX MOUNT ) SM QUAD 10.72 13.19
Fiber Adapters ADAPTER LC/APC (SC MOUNT) SM DUPLEX 4.00 4.92
Fiber Adapters ADAPTER LC/UPC SM DUPLEX 3.00 3.69
Fiber Adapters Adapter MM SC/PC simplex 1.10 1.35
Fiber Adapters ADAPTER SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1.10 1.35
Fiber Adapters Adapter SM SC/APC simplexAdapter SM SC/APC simplex 1.50 1.85
Fiber Adapters EXTRALINK SC/UPC DUPLEX SM ADAPTER 1.46 1.80
Fiber Optic cables 1.60 1.97
Fiber Optic cables 1J FIBER OPTIC CABLE 0.59 0.73
Fiber Optic cables 24F FLAT AERIAL CABLE 8.4 X 3.4MM 2.09 2.57
Fiber Optic cables Easy access cable 24F g.657A2 3.05 3.75
Fiber Optic cables Fiber Optic Cable Multi Tube 48 Fiber [mb] 2.96 3.64
Frequency transverters DISH 60 cm for frequency inverter 17 GHz 322.00 396.06
FTP cables Cable FTP cat.7 500m 840.00 1033.20
FTP cables Cable FTP indoor Bitner 1m 1.35 1.66
FTP cables Cable SecurityNET FTP kat. 5e outdoor, without gel, 305m 305.00 375.15
FTP cables Cable SecurityNET FTP kat. 5e outdoor, without gel, 500m 519.00 638.37
FTP cables Cablel cat 5e TCL1 [305m] Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PRO 465.00 571.95
Fusion Splicer Fusion Splicer: Signal Fire AI-8 (with toolbox and tools) 5800.00 7134.00
Huawei HG8240 4xGE 2xPOTS 130,00 159,90
Huawei Huawei HG8310 C+ 74.50 91.64
Huawei HUAWEI HG8546M 4xFE 104.00 127.92
Huawei HUAWEI HS8145V 129.00 158.67
Huawei Huawei ONT HG8245 GE (GPON) 99,00 121,77
Interfaces Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-2HPnD 802.11 b/g/n dual chain 101.00 124.23
Interfaces Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HnD 802.11a/n dual chain 102.00 125.46
Interfaces Mikrotik R5-SHPn minipci 99,00 121,77
Interfaces MIKROTIK ROUTERBOARD M11G 1X MINIPCIE, 1X SIM 119.90 147.48
Interfaces MIKROTIK ROUTERBOARD R11E-4G 268.05 329.70
Interfaces MikroTik S+RJ10 198.00 243.54
Interfaces MikroTik SFP S-31DLC20D Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm 72.50 89.18
Interfaces MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm 59.90 73.68
Interfaces MikroTik Woobm-USB 39.50 48.59
Interfaces RouterBOARD 11E miniPCI-e do PCI-E 9,00 11,07
Interfaces Routerboard 14e - 4 sloty miniPCI on PCI card 33,00 40,59
Interfaces SFP MODULE SM 10 KM S+31DLC10D 456.50 561.50
Interfaces SFP+ 1m direct attach cable 89.90 110.58
Interfaces SFP+ 3m direct attach cable 108.80 133.82
Interline 127.00 156.21
Interline 101.00 124.23
Interline Antenna DUAL SECTOR 8dBi/2.4GHz 66,00 81,18
Interline INT-PAN-14/24-MIMO 99.00 121.77
Interline Inteline omni antenna HORIZON MIDI 9dBi 2.4GHz 85.00 104.55
Interline Interline omni antenna HORIZON MAXI 12dBi 2.4GHz 108.00 132.84
Interline Interline panel antenna 14 dBi 2.4 GHz 65.00 79.95
Interline Interline panel antenna 17dBi 2.4GHz 118.00 145.14
Interline Interline sector antenna HP 2,4 GHz 14dBi 135.00 166.05
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Box + support (metal) + frame 135x45 (set 3M) 24.39 30.00
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Box + support (metal) + frame 45x45 (set 1M) 8.05 9.90
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Box + support (metal) + frame 90x45 (set 2M) 11.54 14.19
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Gniazdko natynkowe 1xRJ45 4.60 5.66
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Keystone module Cat. 6A STP 20.26 24.92
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Keystone module UTP Cat. 6 LSA 10.79 13.27
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Keystone module UTP category 6 LSA 8.76 10.77
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Keystone STP kat. 6 11.10 13.65
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Socket on the wall 1x RJ45 FTP 6.25 7.69
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Socket on the wall 2x RJ45 FTP 11.50 14.15
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Socket on the wall 2x RJ45 cat 5 6.80 8.36
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Surface Mount Jack UTP 1xRJ45 cat.6 5.50 6.77
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Surface Mount Jack UTP 2xRJ45 cat.6 7.50 9.23
Lan tools, testers Crimping tool 6p8p 44.00 54.12
Lan tools, testers Set of installers tools 75.73 93.15
Lan tools, testers Tool shock to joints LSA 22.29 27.42
Lan tools, testers Universal cable stripper 12.82 15.77
Lenses 19.00 23.37
Lenses 13.00 15.99
Lenses 113.00 138.99
Lenses 21.00 25.83
Lenses 30.00 36.90
Licenses Mirkrotik OS Level4 on DOM 1024MB (IDE+flash) 212.00 260.76
Life time 10-12 years Battery MWL power 12V 100Ah 714.00 878.22
Life time 10-12 years Battery MWL power 12V 20AH 189.00 232.47
Life time 10-12 years Battery MWL power 12V 40Ah 365.00 448.95
Life time 10-12 years Battery MWL power 12V 7,2Ah 66.00 81.18
Life time 10-12 years Gel Battery MWL power 12V 200Ah 1090.00 1340.70
LiteBeam Ubiquiti LiteAP ac LAP-120 310.50 381.92
LiteBeam Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC GEN2 23dBi 219.50 269.99
LiteBeam UBIQUITI LITEBEAM LBE-5AC-LR 369.00 453.87
Loco NanoStation LOCO M2 170.00 209.10
Loco NanoStation LOCO M5 226.00 277.98
mFi UBIQUITI mFi Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor 65,90 81,06
mFi UBIQUITI mFi Wall Mount Motion Sensor 79,00 97,17
mFi UBIQUITI mPort Serial 199,00 244,77
Mikrotikls 41.00 50.43
Mikrotikls GPeR Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater 55.50 68.27
Mikrotikls Module SFP S-4554LC80D 261.00 321.03
Mikrotikls Routerboard RBLHGR&R11E-LTE LHG LTE KIT 477.00 586.71
Mikrotikls Routerboard RBSXTR&R11E-LTE 385.05 473.61
Mikrotikls Routerboard RBSXTSQ-60AD LITE60 211.00 259.53
MIMO/draft N device TP-Link WN-8960N 802.11n 88.00 108.24
Minipci cards JA33MP0 19,00 23,37
Minipci cards JA47MP0 29,00 35,67
Modems/Routers 3G Wireless Router: TP-LINK TL-MR3420 (802.11n, UMTS/HSPA) 103.00 126.69
Modems/Routers TOTOLINK N302R+ 300MBPS 48.00 59.04
Modems/Routers TP LINK ARCHER MR200 Dwupasmowy, bezprzewodowy router 4G LTE, AC 430.00 528.90
Modems/Routers TP-Link WN-8960N 802.11n 88.00 108.24
Modems/Routers ZyXEL Prestige 793H G.SHDSL, 11.4Mbps(2 pary), 10km 1000.00 1230.00
Modules and cards fiberoptic MikroTik SFP S+85DLC03D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm 160.00 196.80
Modules and cards fiberoptic MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm 59.90 73.68
Modules and cards fiberoptic Mikrotik SFP-S-RJ01 95.00 116.85
Modules and cards fiberoptic Module SFP 1 Gbit LC 3 km SM WDM 96.50 118.70
Modules and cards fiberoptic Module SFP 1.25 Gbit SC 20 km SM WDM (1310+1550) 110.00 135.30
Modules and cards fiberoptic Module SFP WDM LC 20 km 155.00 190.65
Modules and cards fiberoptic MODUŁ SFP WDM LC 3KM 88.80 109.22
Modules and cards fiberoptic SFP MM 1.25 LC 550M 850NM DDM 53.00 65.19
Modules and cards fiberoptic SFP RJ45 1.25G 100M (1000BASE-T) 82.00 100.86
NanoBeam Ubiquiti NanoBeam-M5-19dBi NBE-M5-19 277.00 340.71
NanoBeam AC 331.00 407.13
NanoBeam AC Ubiquiti NanoBeam 5AC 19DBI GEN2 336.00 413.28
NanoStation Nanostation M2 268.00 329.64
NanoStation NanoStation M5 282.00 346.86
NanoStation AC UBIQUITI Nanostation NS-5AC 468.00 575.64
Network Interface Card Routerboard 44Ge 4x10/100/1000Mbps in one PCIe slot 149,00 183,27
Network Interface Card Wireless TL-WN851ND N PCI Adapter 300Mbps 19,00 23,37
Omnidirectional Interline omni antenna HORIZON MAXI 12dBi 5GHz 89.90 110.58
Omnidirectional Interline omnidirectional antenna 4.9-5.3 GHz 12dBi Horizon 88.50 108.86
Other Indoor Omnidirectional Antenna: TP-LINK TL-ANT2409CL (2.4GHz, 9d 22.10 27.18
Outdoor cases 110.00 135.30
Outdoor cases 225.00 276.75
Outdoor cases 78.00 95.94
Outdoor cases 219.00 269.37
Outdoor cases 14.50 17.84
Outdoor cases 242.00 297.66
Outdoor cases 309.00 380.07
Outdoor cases External box PON 30/30/15 173.00 212.79
Outdoor cases External box SM 30/30/15 199.00 244.77
Outdoor cases External box SM 40/33/23 227.00 279.21
Outdoor cases External box SM SM 42/55/32 231.00 284.13
Outdoor cases M-40/30/20 ST 105.00 129.15
Outdoor cases RACK SUWANY 5U 33.00 40.59
Outdoor cases SKRZYNKA SP-19 9U gł.400 465.00 571.95
Outdoor cases SKRZYNKA SP-19 9U gł.600 530.00 651.90
Patch cords Patchcord Category 5e FTP 2m gray 4.12 5.07
Patch cords Patchcord Category 5e FTP 5m gray 7.40 9.10
Patch cords Patchcord Category 5e FTP 7m gray 7.73 9.51
Patch cords Patchcord Category 5e UTP 1m red 3.10 3.81
Patch cords Patchcord Category 5e UTP 1m yellow 2.90 3.57
Patch cords Patchcord Category 5e UTP 2m green 2.90 3.57
Patch cords Patchcord Category 5e UTP 2m red 3.65 4.49
Patch cords Patchcord Category 6e UTP 3m green 6.18 7.60
Patch cords Patchcord Category 6e UTP 5 m green 6.00 7.38
Patch cords Patchcord Category 6e UTP 5m red 6.20 7.63
Patch cords Patchcord STP 6e 1m 5.15 6.33
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.5e 1m Grey 1.99 2.45
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.5e 2m Grey 2.80 3.44
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.5e 5m Grey 4.26 5.24
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 0.5m RED 1.95 2.40
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 0.5m yellow 1.95 2.40
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 0.5m, GREEN 1.85 2.28
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m BLUE 4.20 5.17
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m BLUE 2.18 2.68
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m GREEN 2.11 2.60
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m YELLOW 2.00 2.46
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 2m BLACK 2.10 2.58
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 5m RED 42.00 51.66
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.6e 0,5m 4.50 5.54
Patch cords Patchcord UTP cat.6e 1m 4.50 5.54
Patch Panels Cat. 5e STP Patch Panel 0,5U / 19", 24 port ALANTEC 145.00 178.35
Patch Panels Cat. 5e UTP Patch Panel 1U / 19", 24 port 58.50 71.96
Patch Panels Patch Panel (modular) 1U / 10", 12 port, empty 14.50 17.84
Patch Panels Patch panel STP ekranowany 24 porty LSA kat.5e ALANTEC 240.85 296.25
Patch Panels Patch panel STP ekranowany 24 porty LSA kat.6 ALANTEC 230.02 282.92
Patch Panels Patch panel UTP 12 ports LSA 10" ALANTEC 65.00 79.95
Patch Panels Patch panel UTP 24 porty LSA kat.5e ALANTEC 77.00 94.71
Patch Panels Patch panel UTP 32 porty LSA kat.5e ALANTEC 125.00 153.75
Pigtails 3.70 4.55
Pigtails 11.00 13.53
Pigtails 12-COLOURS PIGTAILS SC/APC 36.95 45.45
Pigtails Connector MMCX -> N male angle 2,4Ghz-5Ghz 20 cm 15.00 18.45
Pigtails Connector MMCX -> N male angle 2,4Ghz-5Ghz 25 cm 24.15 29.70
Pigtails Connector MMCX straight-Nm 30cm RG316 8,15 10,02
Pigtails Connector MMCX straight-RP SMA connector 20 cm 8.00 9.84
Pigtails Connector UFL -> N male angle 2,4Ghz-5Ghz 25 cm 13.00 15.99
Pigtails Connector UFL -> N male angle 30 cm 14.00 17.22
Pigtails MMCX-N male 20 cm 12.00 14.76
Pigtails Pigtail SM LC/APC 2 m 5.37 6.61
Pigtails Pigtail SM LC/UPC 1 m 5.50 6.77
Pigtails Pigtail SM SC/APC 1 m 5.55 6.83
Pigtails Pigtail SM SC/APC 2 m 3.53 4.34
Pigtails Pigtail SM SC/UPC 1 m 5.55 6.83
Pigtails Pigtail SM SC/UPC 1,5m 3.10 3.81
Pigtails Pigtail SM SC/UPC 3 m 7.50 9.23
Pigtails Pigtail I-SMA IPAX -> RSMA angle 5 Ghz 3,67 4,51
Pigtails Pigtail MM SC/PC 2 m 3.99 4.91
Pigtails Pigtail MMCX -> N/male 30cm 13.00 15.99
Pigtails Pigtail MMCX angle-Rpsma female 30cm 9.00 11.07
Pigtails PIGTAIL MMCX- FREE END 3.50 4.31
Pigtails Pigtail MMCX- Rpsma right 20cm 15.00 18.45
Pigtails Pigtail MMCX->Nf 30cm 14.00 17.22
Pigtails PIGTAIL MMCX-SMA ANGLE 11.00 13.53
Pigtails Pigtail MMXC- Rpsma female 20cm 13.43 16.52
Pigtails Pigtail Rp-sma angle -> Sma angle 15 cm RG316 4,86 5,98
Pigtails Pigtail SC/PC 900UM 1.5M G657A EASY-STRIP 3.50 4.31
Pigtails Pigtail SM SC/APC 1,5m 3.40 4.18
Pigtails Pigtail Ufl- Free end 25cm 3.70 4.55
Pigtails Pigtail UFL-> SMA female 20cm 10.50 12.92
Pigtails Pigtail UFL-> socket RPSMA 6GHz 20cm 11.30 13.90
Pigtails Pigtail uFl->Nf 6Ghz 20cm 12.00 14.76
Pigtails Pigtail uFl->Nm 6Ghz 20cm 5,50 6,77
Pigtails Pigtail uFl->Nm 6Ghz 30cm 10.49 12.90
Pigtails PIGTAIL UFL-SMA ANGLE 4,29 5,28
PoE Gigabit PoE 48V/0,5A 802.11af 42.00 51.66
PoE PoE power adapter 48V 1A grounded 29,00 35,67
PoE PoE supply -to wall socket- 12V/1A with LED 18.50 22.76
PoE POE supply desktop- 24V - 1,6 A grounded 29.50 36.29
PoE Power supply Ubiquiti Gigabit POE- 1A 55.70 68.51
PoE Power supply Ubiquiti POE-48 0.5A 59.00 72.57
PoE Power supply Ubiquiti POE-50 1.2A airFiber 59.00 72.57
PoE Switches 4F1G Managed PoE 9-53V industrial switch 4x100Mb+1Gb 279.00 343.17
PoE Switches Rack Mount 19U for 2 x POE Switch 9-56V 8.00 9.84
PoE Switches T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P) 24xGE PoE +, 4xSFP SMART 989.00 1216.47
PoE Switches T2600G-28MPS (TL-SG3424P) 24xGE PoE, 2xSFP managed 1265.00 1555.95
PoE Switches TL-SG108PE 8xGE 4xPoE Easy Smart 195.10 239.97
PoE Switches TP-LINK TL- SG1008P 8xGE, 4xPoE 209.00 257.07
PoE Switches TP-LINK TL-SG1008PE 449.00 552.27
PoE Switches Tplink Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE TL-SF1008P 155,00 190,65
Power Buffer in cabinets 130.00 159.90
Power Buffer in cabinets 115.00 141.45
Power Control/ injectors 250.00 307.50
Power Control/ injectors 2 x set of DC/DC Converter in house 1U 990.00 1217.70
Power Control/ injectors Ethernet Surge Protector SP-8P-D 135.00 166.05
Power Control/ injectors EXTRALINK POE INJECTOR 8 PORT 41.50 51.05
Power Control/ injectors Lan Controller V2.5 145.00 178.35
Power Control/ injectors Management GSM Power Socket 5G10A 690.00 848.70
Power Control/ injectors Management IP Power Socket 5G10A V2 399.00 490.77
Power Control/ injectors PIR motion sensor 7.30 8.98
Power Control/ injectors POE INJECTOR 24 PORT 165.00 202.95
Power Control/ injectors POE INJECTOR 4 PORT 32.00 39.36
Power Control/ injectors Pololu 2452 - ACS711EX Current Sensor Carrier -15.5A to +15.5A 16.00 19.68
Power Control/ injectors Pololu 2453 - ACS711EX Current Sensor Carrier -31A to +31A 17.00 20.91
Power Control/ injectors Switching power supply 27,6V with surge protector 150W 359.00 441.57
Power Socket Management GSM Power Socket 5G10A 690.00 848.70
Power Socket Management IP Power SCHUKO Socket 6G10A V2 RED 518.00 637.14
Power Socket Management IP Power Socket 5G10A V2 399.00 490.77
Power Socket Management IP Power Socket 6G10 V2 486.00 597.78
Power Socket Management IP Power Socket 6G10A V2 RED 486.00 597.78
Power Socket Management IP Power Socket 6G10A V2 WHITE 486.00 597.78
PowerBeam UBIQUITI PowerBeam 5GHz 620 mm PBE 5 490,00 602,70
PowerBeam Ubiquiti POWERBEAM PBE-M2-400 267.50 329.03
PowerBeam Ubiquiti POWERBEAM PBE-M5-300 265.00 325.95
PowerBeam Ubiquiti POWERBEAM PBE-M5-400 299.50 368.39
PowerBeam AC PBE‑M5‑25DBI AC ‑ISO PowerBeam PBE-5AC-400-ISO 429.00 527.67
PowerBeam AC UBIQUITI PBE-5AC-GEN2 379.00 466.17
Powerline AV1000 2-Port Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit TL-PA702 215.20 264.70
Powerline Zestaw nano transmiterów sieciowych AV500 TL-PA4010KIT 131.00 161.13
Pulse 80.00 98.40
Pulse 130W Power Supply for LED RS-150-5 Mean Wel 88.00 108.24
Pulse 150W Power Supply for LED RS-150-12 Mean Wel 88.00 108.24
Pulse 150W Power Supply for LED RS-150-24 Mean Wel 84.00 103.32
Pulse 19V/3.16A 48.10 59.16
Pulse Delta power supply 24V 10A DIN DRP024V240W1BN 245.59 302.08
Pulse DIN Rail Power Supply DELTA DRU-24V40ABN 215.00 264.45
Pulse Din-Rail power supply DP-45 12V 3.5A 43,00 52,89
Pulse NDR 48V/120W/2.5A rail DIN 96.00 118.08
Pulse Power adapter 12V/1A 15.30 18.82
Pulse Power adapter 18V/1A 11,50 14,15
Pulse Power adapter 24V 150W 85.00 104.55
Pulse Power supply 12V / 3A 24.20 29.77
Pulse Power supply 24V / 2A 21,00 25,83
Pulse Power supply 24V / 3A 39.90 49.08
Pulse Power supply 24V / 6,25A 69.00 84.87
Pulse Power supply 24V 1.6A DVE 45.90 56.46
Pulse Power supply 24V/1A for installation 11,00 13,53
Pulse Power Supply 48V 1.5A 64.10 78.84
Pulse Power Supply CLG-150-12 179.00 220.17
Rack Cabinets and accesories 18.00 22.14
Rack Cabinets and accesories Cable Organizer 1U 19" 21.00 25.83
Rack Cabinets and accesories Cable Organizer 1U 19" with cover mask 34.74 42.73
Rack Cabinets and accesories Cable Organizer 1U 19" with plastic handles 29.19 35.90
Rack Cabinets and accesories Element for mounting devices in the RACK 10 pcs 5.53 6.80
Rack Cabinets and accesories Fan unit 19 "1U, 4 fans, thermostat, gray colour 512.20 630.01
Rack Cabinets and accesories Fixed shelf 19 "1U depth of 350 mm 48.30 59.41
Rack Cabinets and accesories Fixed shelf 19 "1U depth of 450 mm 102.32 125.85
Rack Cabinets and accesories Fixed shelf 19 "1U depth of 650 mm 79.00 97.17
Rack Cabinets and accesories Organizer of patch cords 1U 19" 27.29 33.57
Rack Cabinets and accesories Power strip 19" - 5x230V with switch 73.27 90.12
Rack Cabinets and accesories Power strip 19" - 8x230V with a switch and protection 77.24 95.01
Rack Cabinets and accesories Wall-mounted cabinet 19" 21U 600x600 door with glass 1049.00 1290.27
RJ45, covers Osłona na wtyk RJ45 50 szt. 0.40 0.49
RJ45, covers RJ 45 connector for FTP cable 100pcs 42.00 51.66
RJ45, covers RJ 45 connector STP kat.5e 22-24 AWG 3.10 3.81
RJ45, covers TC CONNECTORS 2.50 3.08
RJ45, covers Ubiquiti TC CONNECTORS RJ-45 GROUND 2.00 2.46
Rocket 450.00 553.50
Rocket ROCKET M2 291.00 357.93
Rocket ROCKET M5 5GHz 284.00 349.32
Rocket UBIQUITI Rocket 2AC PRISM 699.00 859.77
Rocket UBIQUITI Rocket 5AC Gen2 815.00 1002.45
RouterBOARD Routerboard 922UAGS-5HPACD L4 299.90 368.88
RouterBOARD ROUTERBOARD M33G 155.00 190.65
RouterBoard/Mikrotik RadioOS PRIME ultrafast bridge for RouterBoards 25,00 30,75
Routers EdgeRouter Lite 327.00 402.21
Routers RouterBOARD RB750 129.00 158.67
Routers RouterBoard RB850GX2 339,00 416,97
Routers TENDA F9 99.50 122.39
Sale 8.00 9.84
Sale 24.99 30.74
Sale 4,00 4,92
Sale 8.00 9.84
Sale Airlive network Video Recorder 220,00 270,60
Sale ALIX.3D2 system board 149,00 183,27
Sale ALIX.3D3 system board 199,00 244,77
Sale ANT57-DAVH 32dB double polarity 270.00 332.10
Sale AXON POE NET PROTECTOR PROFESSIONAL 49,99 61,49
Sale Bitlomat 100 antenna 16 DBI 49,00 60,27
Sale Bitlomat 200 CPE Base station with antena 90 degree 99,00 121,77
Sale Cisco SPA502G IPF Ready 179,00 220,17
Sale CONVERTER OPENFRAME PO-V4 12V / 3.3V 6A OEM 15.00 18.45
Sale Dbii Networks F33 99,00 121,77
Sale Edimax PCMCIA 10/100 EP-4103 DL 9,00 11,07
Sale JA33MP0 19,00 23,37
Sale JA47MP0 29,00 35,67
Sale JA76PF2 2x miniPCI Gigabit platform 49,00 60,27
Sale RALINK WIPR-3012 PCI OEM 9,00 11,07
Sale Sector Antenna 5 GHz SA 60-18 99,00 121,77
Sale TP-Link TL-WN811N (300Mbps) Wireless CardBus Adapter 19,00 23,37
Sale WILIBOARD WBD-111 19,00 23,37
Sale Wireless IP Camera: TP-LINK TL-SC3130G 115,00 141,45
Sectors Interline sector antenna HP 5 GHz 17dBi 61.00 75.03
Sectors Sector antenna 5ghz 16dbi 120 V 25,00 30,75
Sectors Sector antenna 5ghz 17dbi 90 V 25,00 30,75
Sensors / Accessories AC Current Sensor SCT-013 24.31 29.90
Sensors / Accessories Control board ON / OFF / PWM - overlay TR 67.00 82.41
Sensors / Accessories Expansion Board v3 Lite 16.00 19.68
Sensors / Accessories GSM SIM800L Control board for Lan Controller v3 119.00 146.37
Sensors / Accessories Humidity and temperature sensor AM2320 (I2C ) 19.51 24.00
Sensors / Accessories HUMIDITY AND TEMPERATURE SENSOR DHT22 AM2302 13.00 15.99
Sensors / Accessories Infrared distance sensor 20-150cm Sharp 37.40 46.00
Sensors / Accessories Magnetic water level CMW90 15.00 18.45
Sensors / Accessories Magnetic water level sensor CMW55 15.00 18.45
Sensors / Accessories PIR motion sensor 7.30 8.98
Sensors / Accessories Pololu 2452 - ACS711EX Current Sensor Carrier -15.5A to +15.5A 16.00 19.68
Sensors / Accessories Pololu 2453 - ACS711EX Current Sensor Carrier -31A to +31A 17.00 20.91
Sensors / Accessories Pololu ACS715 Current Sensor Carrier 0 to 30A 35.00 43.05
Sensors / Accessories Pololu Current Sensor Carrier -75A to +75A ACS709 32.46 39.93
Sensors / Accessories Rain detector module 22.00 27.06
Sensors / Accessories Relay board to the controller GSM v2/LAN Controller 12V 17.00 20.91
Sensors / Accessories Relay board to the controller GSM v2/LAN Controller 12V 79.00 97.17
Sensors / Accessories Relay board x 5 to the controller GSM v2/LAN Controller 12V 89.00 109.47
Sensors / Accessories Sensor- door open / reed sensor with 15cm cable 9.00 11.07
Sensors / Accessories Temperature sensor DS18B20 1Wire to LanKontroler 11.34 13.95
Sensors / Accessories Temperature sensor PT1000 150cm 26.35 32.41
Sensors / Accessories Transparent HOUSING FOR LAN KONTROLER V2/GSM Controller V3 31.00 38.13
Sensors / Accessories Ultrasonic Module HC-SR04 Distance Measuring Transducer Sensor H 6.46 7.95
Sensors / Accessories USB cable - microUSB 7.00 8.61
Sensors / Accessories Waterproof temperature sensor DS18B20 3m 15.00 18.45
SFP TL-SG5412F 12xSFP, 4xGE managed 757.00 931.11
SFP TP-LINK T2600G-28SQ Przełącznik zarządzalny L2 JetStream SFP, 2 1550.00 1906.50
SFP Ubiquiti UBNT-UF-MM-1G 78.00 95.94
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD EASY FLEX SC/UPC-SC/APC LSZH 3.0MM 10M 17.00 20.91
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD EASY FLEX SC/UPC-SC/APC LSZH 3.0MM 20M 25.00 30.75
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD EASY FLEX SC/UPC-SC/APC LSZH 3.0MM 5M 12.20 15.00
SIMPLEX Patchcord SC/PC-SC/APC SM simplex G.657A 10m 13.50 16.61
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 10M 9.00 11.07
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 15M 11.30 13.90
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 1M 7.30 8.98
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 2M 15.00 18.45
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 3M 10.00 12.30
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 5M 9.90 12.18
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 15M 11.00 13.53
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 1M 9.27 11.40
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 20M 12.64 15.55
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 2M 7.13 8.77
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 3M 9.50 11.69
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 5M 7.80 9.59
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIM 3.0MM 3M 7.30 8.98
Software AP Router 6.1- license 4,90 6,03
Software LICENSE KEY REPAIR 60.00 73.80
Software Mirkrotik OS Level4 on DOM 1024MB (IDE+flash) 212.00 260.76
Software RadioOS BIS ultrafast bridge for RouterStation PRO 49,00 60,27
Software RadioOS PRIME ultrafast bridge for RouterBoards 25,00 30,75
Splice boxes 113.00 138.99
Splice boxes Distribution Frame 1U 24x SC DUPLEX sliding 92.00 113.16
Splice boxes Distribution Frame 1U 24x SC Simplex sliding 108.00 132.84
Splice boxes Faceplate 12xSC 1U duplex 16.00 19.68
Splice boxes Faceplate 12xSC 1U Simplex 14.99 18.44
Splice boxes Faceplate 24xSC 1U duplex 14.60 17.96
Splice boxes Faceplate 24xSC 1U Simplex 14.99 18.44
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U 12 x SC Duplex 87.00 107.01
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U 12 x SC SIMPLEX 92.00 113.16
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U 24 x SC Duplex 99.00 121.77
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U 24 x SC Duplex 66.00 81.18
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U NOT RETRACTABLE 89.00 109.47
Splice boxes Switchpanels retractable 19 "1U rack 69.00 84.87
Splitters 1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M 63.41 78.00
Splitters 1:16 PLC SPLITTER WITHOUT CONNECTOR BLOCK TYPE 900UM 1 25.20 31.00
Splitters 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1M 18.51 22.77
Splitters 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC BLOCK TYPE 900UM 1M 22.31 27.44
Splitters 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M 23.58 29.00
Splitters 1:32 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1.5M 111.38 137.00
Splitters 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC BLOCK TYPE 900UM 1M 25.50 31.37
Splitters 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M 28.00 34.44
Splitters 1:4 SPLITTER WITHOUT CONNECTOR 900UM 1.5M 14.00 17.22
Splitters 1:8 PLC SPLITTER ABS MODULE 2.0MM 1.5M 47.50 58.43
Splitters 1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M 35.77 44.00
Splitters 1:8 PLC SPLITTER WITHOUT CONNECTOR 900UM 15.85 19.50
Strengthened boxes M-40/30/20 ST 105.00 129.15
Strengthened boxes M-50/50/20 ST 140.00 172.20
Strengthened boxes M-58/58/30 ST 213.00 261.99
Switches MIKROTIK CLOUD ROUTER SWITCH CRS305-1G-4S+IN MANAGED SWITCH 450.00 553.50
Switches MikroTik CRS105-5S-FB FiberBox 240.00 295.20
Switches RouterBoard 260GS 132.00 162.36
Switches RouterBoard 260GS 174.60 214.76
Switches Routerboard CRS 112-8G-4S-IN 430.00 528.90
Switches Routerboard CRS106-1C-5S 176.00 216.48
Switches RouterBoard CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN 630,00 774,90
Switches RouterBoard CRS125-24G-1S-IN 555.00 682.65
Switches RouterBoard CRS210-8G-2S+IN 579,00 712,17
Switches RouterBoard CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN 626.10 770.10
Switches Routerboard CRS309-1G-8S+PC 820.67 1009.42
Switches RouterBoard CRS317-1G-16S+RM 1180.00 1451.40
Switches TP-Link TL-SF1005D 26.00 31.98
Switches TP-Link TL-SF1008D 38.00 46.74
Switches 16 ports 232.00 285.36
Switches 16 ports 182.00 223.86
Switches 16 ports Switch TL-SF1016 RACK 16 portów 10/100Mb/s 130.00 159.90
Switches 16 ports Switch16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount 109.70 134.93
Switches 16 ports T2600G-18TS (TL-SG3216) 16xGE, 2xSFP managed 447.00 549.81
Switches 16 ports TL-SL2218 16x10/100 2xGE 2xSFP RACK SMART 289.00 355.47
Switches 16 ports TP-Link TL-SF1016D 80.00 98.40
Switches 16 ports TP-LINK TL-SG116E 252.50 310.58
Switches 24 ports 156.00 191.88
Switches 24 ports MC 1400 715.00 879.45
Switches 24 ports T1600G-28TS (TL-SG2424) 24xGE, 4xSFP SMART 455.00 559.65
Switches 24 ports T1700G-28TQ 24xGE 4xSFP+ SMART 833.00 1024.59
Switches 24 ports T2500-28TC (TL-SL5428E) 24xFE 4xGE, 4xSFP managed 577.00 709.71
Switches 24 ports T2600G-28TS (TL-SG3424) 24xGE, 4xSFP managed 545.00 670.35
Switches 24 ports TL-SL2428WEB 24xFE, 4xGE, 2xSFP RACK SMART 365.00 448.95
Switches 24 ports TL-SL3428 24xFE 4xGE, 2xSFP managed 609.00 749.07
Switches 24 ports TPLINK TL-SG1024 283.00 348.09
Switches 24 ports Tplink TL-SG1024D 24-Port Gigabit switch 270.00 332.10
Switches 48 ports CISCO 3048TP 48x10/100/1000 4x SFP+ 10GB 1480.00 1820.40
Switches 48 ports Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 48xSFP+ 4xQSFP+ (GX) 3500.00 4305.00
Switches 48 ports Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 48xSFP+ 4xQSFP+ (GX) AC/DC 3500.00 4305.00
Switches 48 ports Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 48xSFP+ 4xQSFP+ (GX) DC/DC 3500.00 4305.00
Switches 48 ports T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452) 48xGE, 4xSFP managed 1099.00 1351.77
Switches 5 ports NETIS ST3105G Gigabit 5 ports 63.00 77.49
Switches 5 ports Switch 5p gigabit TL-SG1005D 49.00 60.27
Switches 5 ports TotoLink S505 28.28 34.78
Switches 5 ports TP-Link TL-SF1005D 26.00 31.98
Switches 5 ports Tplink Switch 5p gigabit TL-SG105 67.00 82.41
Switchesa 8 ports Switch 8p gigabit TL-SG1008D 69.00 84.87
Switchesa 8 ports T2500G-10TS (SG3210) 8xFE, 2xSFP managed 315.00 387.45
Switchesa 8 ports TP-Link switch gigabit TL-SG108 81.00 99.63
Switchesa 8 ports TP-Link TL-SF1008D 38.00 46.74
Test equipment Spectrum analyser SPECTRAN 4060 1999,00 2458,77
Themax ULD 300.00 369.00
Themax ULD TMX ULD-EPA 5,00 6,15
Themax ULD TMX ULD-EPA-CF 10,00 12,30
Tinycontrol 250.00 307.50
Tinycontrol AC Current Sensor SCT-013-015 23.50 28.91
Tinycontrol AC Current Sensor SCT-013-020 23.50 28.91
Tinycontrol BME280 Environmentat sensor - Temperature Humidity and Barometri 36.50 44.90
Tinycontrol BME280 SENSOR/1WIRE SPLITER/RJ12 SET 36.60 45.02
Tinycontrol BME280 TEMPERATURE, HUMIDITY AND PRESSURE SENSOR 31.50 38.75
Tinycontrol CONVERTER EASY DC/CD.BAT120 Managed 595.00 731.85
Tinycontrol Czujnik CO2 MH-Z16 I2C/UART 161.79 199.00
Tinycontrol DUSK Sensor for LK3 8.05 9.90
Tinycontrol GSM SIM800L Control board for Lan Controller v3 119.00 146.37
Tinycontrol Humidity and temperature sensor AM2320 (I2C ) 19.51 24.00
Tinycontrol Lan Controller V2.5 145.00 178.35
Tinycontrol Management IP Power Socket 5G10A V2 399.00 490.77
Tinycontrol Management IP Power Socket 6G10A V2 RED 486.00 597.78
Tinycontrol OLED 0.96" I2C SERIAL Blue Display Module 17.89 22.00
Tinycontrol OLED 0.96" I2C SERIAL White Display Module 16.26 20.00
Tinycontrol OLED 0.96" I2C SERIAL Yellow Blue Display Module 15.61 19.20
Tinycontrol TB 1WIRE I2C 16.20 19.93
Tinycontrol TB 1WIRE I2C OLED RTC EXPANSION 23.50 28.91
Tinycontrol TinyESP – WiFi Kontroler 57.00 70.11
Tinycontrol TinyESP – WiFi Kontroler OLED 0.96″ 72.36 89.00
Tools and Accessories FIBER OPTIC CLEANING WIPES 18.00 22.14
Tools and Accessories Fiber termination box FTB-02 3.99 4.91
Tools and Accessories Splice protectors 60 mm 100pcs 16.50 20.30
Tools and Accessories Tplink 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis MC-1400 609.00 749.07
ToughtSwitch /EdgeSwitch/UnifiSw EdgeSwitch 12 ES-12F 715.00 879.45
ToughtSwitch /EdgeSwitch/UnifiSw ES-8-150 Edge switch 667.22 820.68
ToughtSwitch /EdgeSwitch/UnifiSw Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 ES-24-500W 1599,00 1966,77
ToughtSwitch /EdgeSwitch/UnifiSw Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 ES-48-750W 3410.00 4194.30
ToughtSwitch /EdgeSwitch/UnifiSw UBIQUITI EdgeSwitch 5XP 305.00 375.15
Ubiquiti UBIQUITI ACB-ISP Air Cube 99.99 122.99
UBIQUITI UBIQUITI Airfiber 5 3490.00 4292.70
UBIQUITI UBIQUITI Airfiber 5U 3490.00 4292.70
Ubiquiti UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key GEN 2 UCK-G2 672.00 826.56
Unifi UBIQUITI 5 x UAP AC LR 1450,00 1783,50
Unifi UBIQUITI 5 x UNIFI UAP AC LITE 1265.00 1555.95
Unifi UBIQUITI UAP AC LR 345.00 424.35
Unifi UBIQUITI UAP-XG WAVE2 2399,00 2950,77
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi AC SHD 1250.00 1537.50
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Mesh 322.00 396.06
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Mesh Pro 639.00 785.97
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi Long Range UAP-LR 279.00 343.17
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 US-24-500W 1827.00 2247.21
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 US-48-750W 3500.00 4305.00
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48 1330,00 1635,90
Unifi Ubiquiti Unifi Switch US-8 329.00 404.67
Unifi Ubiquiti Unifi Switch US-8 5pack 1419,00 1745,37
Unifi UBIQUITI UNIFI UAP AC LITE 288.00 354.24
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi UAP Pro 595.00 731.85
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi UAP Pro 3-pack 1200.00 1476.00
Unifi Ubiquiti USG UniFi Security Gateway 392.00 482.16
Unifi Ubiquiti UVC G3- 5 pack 2250.00 2767.50
Unifi UNIFI SWITCH US-16XG 1820.00 2238.60
Unifi UNIFI UAP AC IW PRO IN-WALL ACCESS POINT 525.00 645.75
UniFi VoIP UBIQUITI UVP UniFi Voip Phone 450,00 553,50
UPS Power strip 19" - 5x230V with switch 73.27 90.12
UPS Power strip 19" - 8x230V with a switch and protection 77.24 95.01
UPS Power strip Black 1.5 m 14.40 17.71
UPS Power strip Black 1.5 m 17.80 21.89
UPS Power strip White 3 m 20.90 25.71
USB Adapters TP-Link TL-WN722N (802.11n, 150Mb/s) Wireless USB Adapter 35.90 44.16
USB Adapters Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN821N 300Mbps 35.00 43.05
UTP cables 181.00 222.63
UTP cables Cable SecurityNET CAT 5e UTP outdoor - gel-filled, black 305m 324.00 398.52
UTP cables Cable BITNER UTP PE 5e outdoor [500m] 676.00 831.48
UTP cables Cable NETSET UTP PE 5e outdoor [305m] 252.00 309.96
UTP cables CAT 5 UTP Cable: NETSET BOX UTPw 5e (outdoor - gel-filled, black 280.00 344.40
UTP cables KABEL F/UTP KAT 5E CU PVC 305 275.00 338.25
UTP cables KABEL F/UTP KAT 6E CU PVC 305 275.00 338.25
UTP cables SecurityNET UTP cat.5 outdoor cable 305m 275.00 338.25
UTP cables SecurityNET UTP cat.5 outdoor cable 500m 423.00 520.29
VOIP Grandstream HT ATA 801 105.50 129.77
VOIP Grandstream HT503 VoIP gateway 99,00 121,77
VOIP Grandstream HT704 bramka VoIP 123,50 151,91
VOIP Grandstream HT812 Gateway VOIP 150.00 184.50
VOIP Grandstream HT814 Gateway VOIP 310.00 381.30
Voltage down converter 63.00 77.49
Voltage down converter CONVERTER OPENFRAME PO-V4 12V / 3.3V 6A OEM 20,00 24,60
Voltage down converter MEAN WELL SD-100C-12 115.00 141.45
Voltage down converter MEAN WELL Converter SD-200B-48 260.00 319.80
Voltage down converter MEAN WELL SD-50C-24 89.00 109.47
Voltage down converter POAC 24AC/9DC - 2A 46.00 56.58
Voltage down converter SD-100C-12 148.60 182.78
Voltage down converter SD-100C-24 146.35 180.01
Voltage down converter SD-150C-12 160.00 196.80
Voltage down converter SD-150C-24 170.00 209.10
Voltage down converter SD-50B-12 92.50 113.78
Voltage down converter Ubiquiti Transform48V / 18V 0.7A 61.00 75.03
Voltage down converter Ubiquiti Transform48V / 18V 0.7A 58.00 71.34
Voltage down converter Voltage down converter 24V/5V 4A 50.00 61.50
Voltage down converter Voltage down converter 24V/3.3V 6A 28,00 34,44
Voltage up converter Converter 50W Single Output DC/DC 24V 50W SD-50A-24 Mean Well 120.00 147.60
Voltage up converter Converter raising the voltage DC / DC UP 200W 12/48 119.00 146.37
Voltage up converter Converter raising the voltage DC / DC UP 300W 12/24 146.00 179.58
Voltage up converter Converter raising the voltage DC / DC UP 300W 24/48 119.00 146.37
WaveArena AntenaBOX 2,4GHz/PA14 55.00 67.65
Wireless 802.1ac systems MikroTik RouterBOARD LDF G-5acD 146,50 180,20
Wireless 802.1ac systems MikroTik RouterBOARD LHG G-5acD XL 299.00 367.77
Wireless 802.1ac systems RBMetalG-52SHPacn 345.50 424.97
Wireless 802.1ac systems RouterBOARD CAP-AC 230.00 282.90
Wireless 802.1ac systems RouterBOARD DynaDish G-5HacD 469.00 576.87
Wireless 802.1ac systems RouterBoard Groove G-52HPacn 245.00 301.35
Wireless 802.1ac systems RouterBoard Groove GA-52HPacn 315.00 387.45
Wireless 802.1ac systems Routerboard LHG 5 ac 269.00 330.87
Wireless 802.1ac systems Routerboard NetMetal 5 3x3 MIMO RB912UAGS-5SHPacT-NM 499.00 613.77
Wireless 802.1ac systems Routerboard OmniTIK 5 ac 323.00 397.29
Wireless 802.1ac systems Routerboard SAR RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA Sector 358.00 440.34
Wireless for home and office MikroTik RouterBOARD D52G 5HacD2HnD TC hap ac2 188.00 231.24
Wireless for home and office MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP Lite RB941 2nD 78.00 95.94
Wireless for home and office Routerboard RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC 154.00 189.42
Wireless for home and office Routerboard 2011UAS-2HnD-IN 385.00 473.55
Wireless for home and office ROUTERBOARD 951Ui-2HnD 185.50 228.17
Wireless for home and office RouterBOARD CAP-2nD 163.00 200.49
Wireless for home and office Routerboard mAP 2nD 142.50 175.28
Wireless for home and office RouterBOARD RB931-2nD hAP mini 68.36 84.08
Wireless for home and office RouterBOARD RB951G-2HnD 240.00 295.20
Wireless for home and office RouterBoard RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT hAP ac 399.00 490.77
Wireless for home and office RouterBOARD wAPR-2nD 180,00 221,40
Wireless systems mANTBox 2 12s 295.50 363.47
Wireless systems MikroTik RouterBOARD LtAP mini 912R-2ND-LTM 359.00 441.57
Wireless systems PWR-Line AP PL7411-2nD 145.50 178.97
Wireless systems RB912UAG-5HPND-OUT 260.00 319.80
Wireless systems RouterBOARD LDF 5 109.00 134.07
Wireless systems RouterBoard LHG 2 189.00 232.47
Wireless systems RouterBOARD LHG 5 185.00 227.55
Wireless systems RouterBOARD LHG HP5 (High Power) 219.00 269.37
Wireless systems RouterBOARD LHG XL HP5 274.00 337.02
Wireless systems ROUTERBOARD LTAP MINI LTE KIT RB912R-2ND-LTM 379.00 466.17
Wireless systems ROUTERBOARD OMNITIK U-5HND 250.50 308.12
Wireless systems Routerboard SXT LITE-5 179.99 221.39
Wireless systems Routerboard SXTG-2HnD 248.00 305.04
Wireless systems RouterBOARD SXTG-5HPnD - SAr2 5GHz High Power 299.00 367.77
Wireless systems RouterBoard SXTsq Lite5 149.00 183.27
Wireless systems RouterBoard SXTsq5HPnD High Power 159.00 195.57
Wireless systems ROUTERBOARD WIRELESS WIRE DISH LHGG-60AD 910.00 1119.30
With charging Buffer supply adapter SCP-50-12 13.8V 3.6A 64.00 78.72
With charging HLG-60H-24B 125.00 153.75
With charging Module Buffer MB-500 - 24V OEM 67.00 82.41
With charging Module Buffer MB-500-V.2 - 12V OEM 62.00 76.26
With charging Power supply with battery charger EL-25B 13V 25W 111.00 136.53
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-155B 27.6V 5A 145.00 178.35
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-155C 54V 2.7A 145.00 178.35
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-55A 13,8V 4A 93.07 114.48
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-55B 27,6V 1.8A 96.30 118.45
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-35-12 13.8V 2.6A 63.00 77.49
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-35-24 27.6V 1.4A 63.00 77.49
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-50-24 27.6V 1.8A 67.00 82.41
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-75-12 13.8V 5.4A 88.00 108.24
With charging Switching power supply 24V PoE 8p RACK 19 399.00 490.77
ZTE, other 91.00 111.93
ZTE, other 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal TX-6610 108.00 132.84
ZTE, other EXTRALINK JOWISZ ONU EPON 1GE 94.00 115.62
ZTE, other ZTE ONU ZXA10 F401 EPON 77.00 94.71
Continue
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.NanoStation LOCO M5
2.AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c
3.TL-WR841N
4.PoE injector
5.Routerboard SXT LITE-5
Specials
HG8240 4xGE 2xPOTS
HG8240 4xGE 2xPOTS
9.64EUR
7.51EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Tadeusza Mazowieckiego 7g, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl