www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Price list
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
Anteny 868MHz and .....
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
Pigtail MM LC 2 m
Pigtail MM LC 2 m
0.96EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
Price list
 Current prices of all our products [28-09-2021, 10:33]
To check current prices, you have to log in


Category Name Net price Gross price
6.00 7.38
110.00 135.30
225.00 276.75
68.00 83.64
8.00 9.84
9.00 11.07
43.00 52.89
169.00 207.87
262.00 322.26
349.00 429.27
9.00 11.07
229.00 281.67
67.00 82.41
105.00 129.15
225.00 276.75
78.00 95.94
219.00 269.37
AC1200 Dual-band Gigabit Wireless Router 108.00 132.84
Cat5E RJ45 coupler (socket to socket) 0.99 1.22
CONVERTER EASY DC/CD.BAT120 450.00 553.50
Fibertechnic Ftech G-01 GPON ONU ONT 1GE + 1GPON SC/APC ROUTER/B 58.00 71.34
Fibertechnic Ftech GW-04-DF GPON ONU 4GE+2POTS+Dual-Band WIFI AC 195.00 239.85
Fibertechnic OLT GPON FD1608S-B0 8xSFP C++ 2x10GBIT 4x1G UPLINK 6600.00 8118.00
Fibertechnic OLT GPON FD1616S-B0 16xSFP C++ 2x10GBIT 8x1G UPLINK 11550.00 14206.50
Fibre Splice Tray SPT-01 12-24J with a supply cable 10.50 12.92
Fusion Splice Tray 12-24 fibers with cover 6.00 7.38
Patchcord Category 5e FTP 0,5m gray 1.60 1.97
Patchcord Category 5e FTP 1m gray 3.40 4.18
Patchcord Category 5e UTP 1m red 3.10 3.81
Patchcord Category 5e UTP 1m yellow 2.90 3.57
Patchcord Category 5e UTP 5 m green 6.30 7.75
Patchcord Category 5e UTP 5m black 4.99 6.14
Patchcord Category 6e UTP 3m green 6.18 7.60
Patchcord Category 6e UTP 5 m green 6.00 7.38
Patchcord Category 6e UTP 5m red 6.20 7.63
Patchcord STP 6 2m 5.80 7.13
Patchcord STP 6e 1m 5.15 6.33
Patchcord UTP cat 5e. 0.5m grey 1.85 2.28
Patchcord UTP cat.5e 2m Grey 2.80 3.44
Patchcord UTP cat.5e 7m Grey 6.30 7.75
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 0.5m BLUE 1.87 2.30
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 0.5m yellow 1.95 2.40
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m BLACK 2.20 2.71
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m BLUE 4.99 6.14
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m BLUE 2.18 2.68
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m YELLOW 1.85 2.28
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 5m RED 4.99 6.14
Patchcord UTP cat.6e 0,5m 4.50 5.54
Patchcord UTP cat.6e 1m 4.50 5.54
Rack 19" 3U 50 cm 9.00 11.07
Router AC10 151.00 185.73
Splice trays for 12 splices 4.30 5.29
Szafka hermetyczna zewnętrzna 250/310/145 180.00 221.40
Szafka hermetyczna zewnętrzna 410/310/145 206.00 253.38
Telephone Removable Terminal Block 10 pairs 8.56 10.53
Terminals Crimping Tool HT-2008R 45.00 55.35
UBIQUITI ISO STATION M5 AC 435.00 535.05
Uchwyt masztowy do szaf hermetycznych 29.00 35.67
15m Patchcord Category 5e FTP 0,5m gray 16.50 20.30
Accesories/ surge protection 3.00 3.69
Accesories/ surge protection Axon Net Protector Professional 68.00 83.64
Accesories/ surge protection Connetct WAGO 2 PIN 100pcs 55.00 67.65
Accesories/ surge protection DC jack (F) 2.1 / 5.5 with quick coupler 1.19 1.46
Accesories/ surge protection DC plug (M) 2.1 / 5.5 with quick coupler 1.50 1.85
Accesories/ surge protection DC plug 2.1/5.5 0.63 0.77
Accesories/ surge protection Ethernet Surge Protector SP-8P-D 135.00 166.05
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector 1p NP-1P 29.50 36.29
Accesories/ surge protection NETPROTECTOR 8P POE GIGABIT NPG-8P-1U v2 248.00 305.04
Accesories/ surge protection NETPROTECTOR 8P POE Managed GIGABIT NPZG-8P-1U 430.00 528.90
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE Loco M2/M5 17.90 22.02
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE Managed NPZ-8P-1U 369.00 453.87
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE Managed NPZ-8P-D 371.00 456.33
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE NanoStation M2/M5 17.90 22.02
Accesories/ surge protection Netprotector PoE QRT-5 39.00 47.97
Accesories/ surge protection PoE Adapter kit - injector and splitter 9.90 12.18
Accesories/ surge protection ŁADOWARKA SAMOCHODOWA DUAL USB 2.1A 15.55 19.13
Access Points /Routers 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point TL-WA801ND 82.00 100.86
Access Points /Routers 3G Wireless Router: TP-LINK TL-MR3420 (802.11n, UMTS/HSPA) 99.00 121.77
Access Points /Routers Router MERCUSYS MW302R 37.00 45.51
Access Points /Routers Router MERCUSYS MW325R 46.00 56.58
Access Points /Routers TENDA F3-16 BEZPRZEWODOWY ROUTER, 2.4 GHZ, 300 MB/S, 2T3R, VLAN 48.00 59.04
Access Points /Routers TL-WR841N 64.50 79.34
Access Points /Routers TOTOLINK A3002RU AC1200 GIGABIT ROUTER 129.00 158.67
Access Points /Routers TOTOLINK A7000R dual band Gigabit Router AC2600 190.00 233.70
Access Points /Routers TotoLink Access Point 2,4GHz N151RA 49.00 60.27
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK AC1200 Archer C50 108.00 132.84
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK AC1200 Archer C6 144.00 177.12
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK AC900 Archer C20 92.00 113.16
Access Points /Routers TP-Link Archer C1200 188.00 231.24
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK Archer C80 Bezprzewodowy router MU-MIMO AC1900 235.00 289.05
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TD-W8968 ADSL2+ 4XLAN 96.00 118.08
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TL-MR3020 router 3G/3.75G standard N 64,00 78,72
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TL-WR802N 74.00 91.02
Access Points /Routers TP-LINK TL-WR940N 79.00 97.17
Access Points /Routers TPLINK TL-WR710N 150Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket Router 82.00 100.86
Accessories Adapter CF-IDE 1,70 2,09
Accessories Adapter IDE2CF-A1 1,90 2,34
Accessories Gigabit PoE injector 18.00 22.14
Accessories IDE to CF adapter, to IDE ribbon 1,70 2,09
Accessories RB2011 wall mount kit 26.00 31.98
Accessories Waterproof Ethernet LTW RJ45 10.20 12.55
Accessories, cover ALU Uchwyt precyzyjny Wireless Wire Dish (RBLHGG-60adkit) 95.00 116.85
Accessories, cover Anti-noise shield for SXT-CPE PRO quick mounting. 64.00 78.72
Accessories, cover Anti-noise shield MikroTik RouterBoard SXTsq Lite5 RBSXTsq5nD 5G 37.00 45.51
Accessories, cover Anti-noise shield SEXTANT 56.00 68.88
Accessories, cover Anti-nosie shield QRT-5 82.00 100.86
Accessories, cover Cable Flex-guide 29.50 36.29
Accessories, cover Mikrotik quickMOUNT 21.00 25.83
Accessories, cover Mikrotik quickMOUNT 10.50 12.92
Accessories, cover Mikrotik quickMOUNT PRO (DISC) 27.00 33.21
Accessories, cover Routerboard RBFTC11 FIBER-TO-COPPER CONVERTER 121.71 149.70
Aerial cable fittings Buckle steel strip 20MM 0.98 1.21
AERO Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic Aerial Z-XOTKtcdD 12F G.652D 1,2k 1.45 1.78
AERO Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic Aerial Z-XOTKtcdD 24F G.652D 1,2k 2.99 3.68
AERO Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic AERO FLAT Z-XOTKtcdp 12F G.652D 2.99 3.68
AERO Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic AERO FLAT Z-XOTKtcdp 2F G.652D 2.20 2.71
AERO Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic AERO FLAT Z-XOTKtcdp 4F G.652D 2.60 3.20
AERO Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic AERO FLAT Z-XOTKtcdp 8F G.652D 1, 2.80 3.44
AERO Kabel Fibertechnic ADSS Z-XOTKtcdDb 8J 1,2kN SPAN80m 4,5mm 1.18 1.45
AERO Kabel Fibertechnic Aero Z-XOTKtcdDb 2J 1,2kN SPAN80m 4,5mm 0.75 0.92
AERO Kabel Fibertechnic Aero Z-XOTKtcdDb 4J 1,2kN SPAN80m 4,5mm 0.77 0.95
AirFiber UBIQUITI Airfiber Dish AF-5G34-S45 34dBi 880,00 1082,40
AirFiber UBIQUITI Converter AirFiber 5G-OMT-S45 106.00 130.38
AirFiber UBNT airFiber Dish AF-5G23-S45 23dBi 360.00 442.80
AirRouter, AirGateway AirGateway PRO Installer AG-PRO-INS 177.00 217.71
AirRouter, AirGateway Ubiquiti AirGateway 63.00 77.49
AirRouter, AirGateway Ubiquiti LR AirGateway LR 99.00 121.77
ALIX Bracket for Alix 3C2 5.20 6.40
ALIX IDE cable 44pin 5,99 7,37
Amplifier 300Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender TL-WA850RE 66.00 81.18
Amplifier Planet POE 100SK ( 100 + 100s KOMPLET) 19,00 23,37
Amplifier TL-WA854RE 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender 69.50 85.49
Amplifier TP-LINK TL-RE190 Wzmacniacz sieci bezprzewodowej 93.00 114.39
Antennabox AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c 55.00 67.65
Antennas Airmax 3G18-120 sector 532.00 654.36
Antennas AIRMAX 5G20-90 455.00 559.65
Antennas ANTENA MANT LTE 5O 62.50 76.88
Antennas Dipole antenna 2.4Ghz 17.90 22.02
Antennas Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 15s 144.00 177.12
Antennas Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 5G-19D120 350.00 430.50
Antennas ROCKETDISH-3G-26 788.00 969.24
Antennas Routerboard mANTBox 52 15S 585.00 719.55
Antennas Ubiquiti LAP-GPS LITEBEAM 5AC, 17DBI,90 deg 336.00 413.28
Antennas and connectors 2.00 2.46
Antennas and connectors 182.00 223.86
Antennas and connectors 3G Wireless Router: TP-LINK TL-MR3420 (802.11n, UMTS/HSPA) 99.00 121.77
Antennas and connectors Antenna 9dBi GSM/SG/HSDPA 38cm 28.00 34.44
Antennas and connectors Antenna DUAL LTE 17 dBi 1800 MHz 125.50 154.37
Antennas and connectors Antenna TRANS-DATA KPZ LTE 6/8 MIMO 211.00 259.53
Antennas and connectors F Plug concentric antenna straight, white. 0,20 0,25
Antennas and connectors FME male to SMB male adapter 12.50 15.38
Antennas and connectors FME male/SMA male 13.00 15.99
Antennas and connectors FME Plug Crimp for H155 1.99 2.45
Antennas and connectors FME to Sierra Cable 16.00 19.68
Antennas and connectors FME-female Connector (crimped on H-155 cable) 7.50 9.23
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz 10 DBi DUAL-BAND AC-MIMO 4x4 220.00 270.60
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz INTERLINE HORIZON 4X4 MIMO DUAL-BAND 215.00 264.45
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz INTERLINE HORIZON 4X4 MIMO DUAL-BAND MINI 135.00 166.05
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz Omni HORIZON DUAL BAND 6dBi/2.4GHz 7dBi/5.6GHz 95.00 116.85
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz Omni HORIZON DUAL BAND 6dBi/2.4GHz 7dBi/5.6GHz 83.00 102.09
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz Omni HORIZON DUAL BAND 6dBi/2.4GHz 7dBi/5.6GHz RP TNC 65.00 79.95
Anteny 868MHz and ..... Antena GSM 20-elementowa ATK 20/850-960 MHz 73.00 89.79
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery 12V 2,2Ah 29.50 36.29
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years BATTERY MW POWER MWS 12V 3.4AH 31.00 38.13
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery MWpower 12V 5Ah S 38.60 47.48
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery MWpower 12V 7,2Ah 38.50 47.36
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery MWpower MWS 12V 12Ah 66.00 81.18
Battery 12V Life time 3-5 years Battery MWS 12V 1,3Ah 19.90 24.48
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years 33.00 40.59
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Accumulator SSB 12V 2.3Ah 35.00 43.05
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Accumulator SSB 12V 5Ah 44.00 54.12
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery 12V 2,2Ah 29.50 36.29
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MW power 12V 12Ah 77.00 94.71
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MW power 12V 18Ah 134.00 164.82
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years BATTERY MW POWER MW 12V 3.4AH 39.99 49.19
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWH 12V 5Ah 213W/10min 50.50 62.12
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWH 12V-9AH UPS 75.00 92.25
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWP 12V-9AH UPS 85.00 104.55
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWpower 12V 5Ah 43.00 52.89
Battery 12V Life time 6-9 years Battery MWpower 12V 7,2Ah 55.00 67.65
Battery 6V Battery 6V 1.3AH Carh Registers 23.00 28.29
Battery 6V Battery MW power 6V 12Ah 40.50 49.82
Beam-antennas Feeder 5GHz/N female 88.00 108.24
Beam-antennas Interline panel antenna 14dBi 5GHz RP-SMA socket 27,00 33,21
Beam-antennas JIROUS GENTLEBOX JC-323 UFL 5.1-5.9GHZ 22DBI 119,00 146,37
Brackets and masts 28.00 34.44
Brackets and masts 28.00 34.44
Brackets and masts 18.50 22.76
Brackets and masts Antenna Mast Support URI60 36.43 44.81
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 13L10 15.50 19.07
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 13L10 ATS 15.50 19.07
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 25/21 plate 4 holes 24.91 30.64
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 25/25 24.50 30.14
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 25/35 25.30 31.12
Brackets and masts Bracket Wall antenna 30/60 35.50 43.67
Brackets and masts Clamp to attach the mast 17.20 21.16
Brackets and masts Grip handle antenna set 4.50 5.54
Brackets and masts Handle antenna 50/30 27.50 33.83
Brackets and masts Mast Bracket 30*25 30.10 37.02
Brackets and masts Mast Bracket 30*60 29.74 36.58
Brackets and masts Mast Bracket 50*22 38.80 47.72
Brackets and masts Mounting Clamp 5M15 65.55 80.63
Brackets and masts QUICKMOUNT PRO QMP LHG 25.50 31.37
Brackets and masts Quickmount-x 13.50 16.61
Brackets and masts Wall Bracket 50L15 42.50 52.28
Brackets and masts Wall Bracket 50L25 49.30 60.64
Brackets and masts Wall Bracket 50L7 29.50 36.29
Bullet UBIQUITI BULLET DUAL-BAND AC 322.00 396.06
Cables, PoE adapters, grips NS WINDOW/WALL MOUNT 57.00 70.11
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti AF5X POE-24V 1A 57.00 70.11
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti gigabit POE-24 0.5A 47.00 57.81
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti gigabit POE-24V 1A 65.00 79.95
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti POE-24 1A 47.00 57.81
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti POE-48 0.5A 55.00 67.65
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Power supply Ubiquiti POE-50 1.2A airFiber 61.00 75.03
Cables, PoE adapters, grips TC CONNECTORS 2.50 3.08
Cables, PoE adapters, grips UBIQUITI Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 45.50 55.97
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit 75.50 92.87
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti Networks POE-WM 1,00 1,23
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti POE 54V-80W GIGABIT 102,00 125,46
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquiti TC CONNECTORS RJ-45 GROUND 2.00 2.46
Cables, PoE adapters, grips Ubiquity Universal Arm Bracket UB-AM 26.20 32.23
Camera Network Recorder BCS-NVR08015ME 537.00 660.51
Camera Network Recorder BCS-NVR16025ME 1399.00 1720.77
CATV Optical Transmitter and Rec EDFA 26-40dBm 8-64 output 9500.00 11685.00
Coaxial cables 42.00 51.66
Coaxial cables 25.00 30.75
Coaxial cables Cable 5GHz MRC240 AFB 1m 4.50 5.54
Coaxial cables Cable MRC400 2,4/5GHz 7.90 9.72
Coaxial cables Cable MRC400 2,4/5GHz 7.00 8.61
Coaxial cables Cable MRC400 with connector 105.00 129.15
Coaxial cables Cable USB type A-B 6.00 7.38
Coaxial cables MRC240 AFB 5GHz 400.00 492.00
Coaxial cables MRC300 100m 5.10 6.27
Connectors 5.15 6.33
Connectors 22.00 27.06
Connectors Adapter N m-> RPSMAm 10.74 13.21
Connectors Adapter N/f->N/f 10.86 13.36
Connectors Adapter Nf -> RP-SMA m 12.00 14.76
Connectors Adapter Nf -> RP-SMAm 11.65 14.33
Connectors Adapter Nm -> RPSMAf 11.05 13.59
Connectors Adapter Nm type 11.50 14.15
Connectors Barrel N- plug -> SMA-connector 22.40 27.55
Connectors Cannector RP-SMA 3.78 4.65
Connectors Clamp to connector 40.10 49.32
Connectors Clamp to connector RJ 45, RJ11,RJ-12 65.00 79.95
Connectors Connect. Nmale-Nmale angle 20.50 25.22
Connectors Connector N plug - N jack (angle) 22.45 27.61
Connectors Connector N / m angular to MRC400 26.40 32.47
Connectors Connector N H155/RF5 6.30 7.75
Connectors Connector N H155/RF5 5.10 6.27
Connectors Connector Nfemale H1000/RF10 7.50 9.23
Connectors Connector Nm angle for MRC400/CNT400 Andrew 62.00 76.26
Connectors Connector Nmale-Nmale angle 18.50 22.76
Connectors Connector RP-SMA 4.04 4.97
Connectors Connector RP-SMA 10 p. 34.00 41.82
Connectors Connector SMA female H155 7.41 9.11
Connectors N/male connector H1000/RF10 6.50 8.00
Connectors Reverse SMA extender 8.00 9.84
Connectors RP-SMA connector plug RF7/MRC300. 6.30 7.75
Connectors Self-vulcanizing tape 0,5mm 18.00 22.14
Connectors Self-vulcanizing tape 0,7mm 26.15 32.16
Controllers 230.00 282.90
Controllers Lan Controller V2.5 145.00 178.35
Controllers Lan Controller V3.5 215.00 264.45
Converters Gigabit SFP Media Converter MC220L 69.00 84.87
Converters TP-LINK MC100CM - 100 Mb/s, wielomodowy, SC, do 2 km 87.00 107.01
Converters TP-Link MC111CS WDM Media Converter 99.00 121.77
Converters TP-Link MC112CS WDM Media Converter 99.00 121.77
Converters TP-LINK MC210CS 111.00 136.53
Covers, hood suppression 33.00 40.59
Covers, hood suppression 55.00 67.65
Covers, hood suppression Anti-noise shield NBE-400 59.00 72.57
Covers, hood suppression Anti-noise shield RD-30 157.00 193.11
Covers, hood suppression Anti-noise shield RM5-30 119.00 146.37
Covers, hood suppression Cover anti-interference to Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5-500 117.00 143.91
Covers, hood suppression Cover Shield AM-16/120 110.50 135.92
Covers, hood suppression Cover Shield AM-20/90 149.00 183.27
Covers, hood suppression Cover Shield NS-LOCO M2/M5 29.00 35.67
Covers, hood suppression OSŁONA LITEBEAM LBE-5AC-16-120 PRO 116.00 142.68
Covers, hood suppression Protective radome for Nanobeam 400 43.00 52.89
Covers, hood suppression PVC cover for anti-noise shield PBE-M5-300 / NB-22 6,00 7,38
Covers, hood suppression PVC cover for anti-noise shield RD-30 10,00 12,30
Covers, hood suppression UBIQUITI ISO-BEAM-16 35.00 43.05
Devices Router 3G RUT 230 355.00 436.65
Devices Router LTE RUT 240 515.00 633.45
Devices Router LTE RUT 850 515.00 633.45
Devices Router LTE RUT 950 630.00 774.90
Digital TV Antenna for digital terrestrial DVB-T Cabletech model ANT0518 30,00 36,90
Digital TV Antenna impedance transformer chanels 21-69 4.50 5.54
Digital TV Antenna Preamplifier: LNA-177 (box-mounted, shielded, 30dB) 14.80 18.20
Digital TV Antenna Preamplifier: LNA-188 (box-mounted, shielded, 32dB) 16.00 19.68
Digital TV Coaxial Cable (75 ohm): CTF-100 1.02/4.6 CABLETECH 1.99 2.45
Digital TV F-connector: 6.8 mm (twisted-on, nickel-plated copper) 0.56 0.69
Digital TV F-connector: 7.2mm (twisted-on, nickel-plated copper) 0.49 0.60
Digital TV F-female to F-female adapter 0.56 0.69
Digital TV F-type plug - antenna socket adapter 1.50 1.85
Digital TV Matching transformer antenna 1-12+UKF 2.85 3.50
Digital TV RF/DC Separator AMS AZS-04/1 (F-con) 11.36 13.97
Dual polarization Dual-polarized parabolic antenna JRC-24 MIMO 2pcs 713.00 876.99
Dual polarization INTERLINE ANTENA PANELOWA 19DBI/5 GHZ MIMO 112.00 137.76
Dualpolarization with box Jirous JC-320 Duplex (u.fl) 167.00 205.41
DUPLEX 22.00 27.06
DUPLEX 30.00 36.90
DUPLEX PATCHCORD CBF LC/PC-LC/PC SM DUPLEX 1M 16.00 19.68
DUPLEX Patchcord MM LC/LC-LC/LC duplex 1 m 13.00 15.99
DUPLEX Patchcord MM LC/PC-LC/PC duplex 5m 23.00 28.29
DUPLEX Patchcord MM LC/PC-SC/PC duplex 1m 15.50 19.07
DUPLEX Patchcord MM SC/PC-SC/PC duplex 5m 15.50 19.07
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM DUPLEX 0,5M 19.00 23.37
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM DUPLEX 1M 12.50 15.38
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM DUPLEX 3M 16.00 19.68
DUPLEX Patchcord SM LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex 2M 18.00 22.14
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 0,5M 20.20 24.85
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 1M 14.00 17.22
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 1M 21.20 26.08
DUPLEX Patchcord SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 2 m 21.00 25.83
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 1M 17.00 20.91
DUPLEX Patchcord SM LC/UPC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 2M 13.00 15.99
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-SC/APC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 0.5M 19.20 23.62
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 9/125 3MM 1M 14.50 17.84
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 10M 19.50 23.99
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 1M 13.00 15.99
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 20M 20.50 25.22
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUP 9/125 2M 12.50 15.38
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUP 9/125 3M 13.00 15.99
DUPLEX Patchcord SM SC/PC-LC/PC duplex 3 m 14.90 18.33
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 1M 11.00 13.53
DUPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC DUP 3.0MM 2M 11.00 13.53
DUPLEX Patchcord SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC duplex 1 m 13.50 16.61
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint EdgeRouter 8 PRO 1299.00 1597.77
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint EdgeRouter POE 5 535.00 658.05
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12 10x GE, 2x SFP, 1x PoE IN, 1x PoE OUT 995.00 1223.85
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-10X 10x GE 425.00 522.75
EdgeMax/ EdgePoint UBIQUITI EdgeRouter X 188.00 231.24
Enclosures Indoor case RB 493/192 67.00 82.41
Enclosures MIKROTIK RB4011 WALL MOUNT KIT 46.50 57.20
Enclosures Obudowa wewnętrzna Indoor RB133c/411 44.00 54.12
Ethernet Routers Routerboard 750Gr3 hEX 202.00 248.46
Ethernet Routers Routerboard 960PGS hEX PoE 255.00 313.65
Ethernet Routers ROUTERBOARD RB2011L-IN 299.00 367.77
Ethernet Routers ROUTERBOARD RB2011L-RM/RB2011iL-RM 315.00 387.45
Ethernet Routers ROUTERBOARD RB2011LS-IN in case 367.00 451.41
Ethernet Routers ROUTERBOARD RB2011UAS-IN 385.00 473.55
Ethernet Routers ROUTERBOARD RB2011UAS-RM 385.00 473.55
Ethernet Routers Routerboard RB3011UiAS-RM 645.00 793.35
Ethernet Routers ROUTERBOARD RB4011IGS+5HACQ2HND-IN 815.00 1002.45
Ethernet Routers RouterBoard RB750UP 4 PoE ports, 1x USB 195.00 239.85
Ethernet Routers Routerboard RB760iGS HEX S 231.00 284.13
Ethernet Routers ROUTERTBOARD CCR2004-1G-12S+2xS 1697.00 2087.31
Fiber Adapters ADAPTER LC/APC (SC DUPLEX MOUNT ) SM QUAD 11.11 13.67
Fiber Adapters ADAPTER LC/APC (SC MOUNT) SM DUPLEX 4.00 4.92
Fiber Adapters ADAPTER LC/UPC SM DUPLEX 3.00 3.69
Fiber Adapters Adapter MM SC/PC simplex 1.60 1.97
Fiber Adapters ADAPTER SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1.10 1.35
Fiber Adapters Adapter SM SC/APC simplexAdapter SM SC/APC simplex 1.50 1.85
Fiber Adapters Adapter SM SC/PC duplex 1.50 1.85
Fiber Adapters EXTRALINK SC/UPC DUPLEX SM ADAPTER 1.75 2.15
Fiber Optic cables 1.60 1.97
Fiber Optic cables 1J FIBER OPTIC CABLE 0.59 0.73
Fiber Optic cables 24F FLAT AERIAL CABLE 8.4 X 3.4MM 2.09 2.57
Fiber Optic cables Easy access cable 24F g.657A2 3.05 3.75
Fiber Optic cables Fiber Optic Cable Multi Tube 48 Fiber [mb] 2.96 3.64
Frequency transverters DISH 60 cm for frequency inverter 17 GHz 322.00 396.06
FTP cables Cable SecurityNET FTP kat. 5e outdoor, without gel, 500m 519.00 638.37
FTP cables Kabel FTP cat.5e DOMNET 305 305.00 375.15
FTP cables NETSET BOX FTP 5e [305m], outdoor CAT 5e Shielded Cable 485.00 596.55
Fusion Splicer Fusion Splicer: Signal Fire AI-8 (with toolbox and tools) 5800.00 7134.00
Huawei HUAWEI HS8546V WIFI AC,4xGE,1xPOTS,2xUSB 164.00 201.72
Huawei Huawei ONT HG8245 GE (GPON) 99,00 121,77
Interfaces LORA WAN MINI PCIE CARD FOR 863-870 MHZ R 11E-LORA8 325.00 399.75
Interfaces Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-2HPnD 802.11 b/g/n dual chain 125.00 153.75
Interfaces Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HnD 802.11a/n dual chain 102.00 125.46
Interfaces Mikrotik R5-SHPn minipci 90,00 110,70
Interfaces MIKROTIK ROUTERBOARD R11E-4G 268.05 329.70
Interfaces MikroTik S+RJ10 198.00 243.54
Interfaces MikroTik SFP S-31DLC20D Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm 72.50 89.18
Interfaces MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm 59.90 73.68
Interfaces MikroTik Woobm-USB 39.50 48.59
Interfaces RouterBOARD 11E miniPCI-e do PCI-E 9,00 11,07
Interfaces Routerboard 14eu - 4 sloty miniPCI on PCI card 33,00 40,59
Interfaces Routerboard R11e-2HnD 89,00 109,47
Interfaces SFP MODULE SM 10 KM S+31DLC10D 489.00 601.47
Interfaces SFP+ 1m direct attach cable 95.00 116.85
Interfaces SFP+ 3m direct attach cable 113.00 138.99
Interline 101.00 124.23
Interline 142.00 174.66
Interline Antenna DUAL SECTOR 8dBi/2.4GHz 66,00 81,18
Interline INT-PAN-14/24-MIMO 99.00 121.77
Interline Inteline omni antenna HORIZON MIDI 9dBi 2.4GHz 98.00 120.54
Interline Interline antena dookólna HORIZON MINI 7 dBi 2.4GHz 74.60 91.76
Interline Interline omni antenna HORIZON MAXI 12dBi 2.4GHz 115.00 141.45
Interline Interline sector antenna HP 2,4 GHz 14dBi 135.00 166.05
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets 45x45 adapter ixRJ45 6.50 8.00
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets 45x45 adapter with iris 6.60 8.12
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Box + support (metal) + frame 135x45 (set 3M) 24.39 30.00
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Box + support (metal) + frame 90x45 (set 2M) 11.54 14.19
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Gniazdko natynkowe 1xRJ45 4.60 5.66
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Keystone module Cat. 6A STP 14.00 17.22
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Keystone STP kat. 6 11.10 13.65
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Socket on the wall 1x RJ45 FTP 6.25 7.69
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Socket on the wall 2x RJ45 cat 5 6.80 8.36
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Surface Mount Jack UTP 1xRJ45 cat.6 5.50 6.77
Keystone module, RJ45 sockets Surface Mount Jack UTP 2xRJ45 cat.6 7.50 9.23
Lan tools, testers Crimping tool 6p8p 44.00 54.12
Lan tools, testers Crimping tool 8p 63.00 77.49
Lan tools, testers Tool shock to joints LSA 18.00 22.14
LC Singlemode Pigtail SM LC/APC 2 m 5.37 6.61
LED ŻARÓWKA LED REBEL E27 11W 6500K 230v 5.80 7.13
LED ŻARÓWKA LED REBEL E27 9W 3000K 230v 5.00 6.15
LED ŻARÓWKA LED REBEL E27 9W 4000K 230v 5.00 6.15
LED ŻARÓWKA LED REBEL E27 9W 6500K 230v 5.00 6.15
Lenses 21.00 25.83
Lenses 30.00 36.90
Lenses 19.00 23.37
Lenses 13.00 15.99
Lenses 113.00 138.99
Licenses Mirkrotik OS Level4 on DOM 1024MB (IDE+flash) 212.00 260.76
Life time 10-12 years Accumulator SB 12V 3,4Ah 41.00 50.43
Life time 10-12 years Accumulator SBL 12V 18Ah 112.00 137.76
Life time 10-12 years Battery MWL power 12V 12Ah 85.00 104.55
Life time 10-12 years Battery MWL power 12V 18Ah 129.00 158.67
Life time 10-12 years Battery MWL power 12V 20AH 152.00 186.96
Life time 10-12 years Battery MWL power 12V 7,2Ah 59.50 73.19
Life time 10-12 years Battery SSB AGM 12V - 7Ah 44.50 54.74
Life time 10-12 years Gel Battery MWL power 12V 200Ah 1090.00 1340.70
LiteBeam Ubiquiti LiteAP ac LAP-120 310.50 381.92
LiteBeam Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC GEN2 23dBi 239.00 293.97
LiteBeam UBIQUITI LiteBeam LBE M5 23dBi 175.00 215.25
LiteBeam UBIQUITI LITEBEAM LBE-5AC-LR 434.00 533.82
Loco NanoStation LOCO M2 188.00 231.24
Loco NanoStation LOCO M5 250.00 307.50
LTE Panelowa, zewnętrzna antena logarytmiczna LTE 79.90 98.28
LTE Pokojowa antena DUAL LTE 14 dBi TWIX 85.00 104.55
MIKROTIK Wireless Wire nRAY zestaw 2 urządzeń 60 GHz 1050.00 1291.50
Mikrotikls 59.00 72.57
Mikrotikls GPeR Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater 59.50 73.19
Mikrotikls MikroTik CubeG-5ac60ad urządzenie bezprzewodowe 60 GHz z backupe 799.00 982.77
Mikrotikls Module SFP S-4554LC80D 261.00 321.03
Mikrotikls PWR-LINE with microUSB port for hAP mini and hAP lite 98.00 120.54
Mikrotikls RouterBoard HAP ac3 365.00 448.95
Mikrotikls RouterBoard HAP ac3 RBD53GR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6 680.00 836.40
Mikrotikls Routerboard LHGR&R11E-LTE6 595.00 731.85
Mikrotikls Routerboard RB912R-2nD-LTm 199,00 244,77
Mikrotikls Routerboard RBLHGR&R11E-LTE LHG LTE KIT 525.00 645.75
Mikrotikls Routerboard RBSXTR&R11E-LTE 402.00 494.46
Mikrotikls ROUTERBOARD RBSXTSQ2ND LITE2 2.4GHZ CPE 135.00 166.05
Mikrotikls RouterBoard SXT LTE6 KIT Router LTE RBSXTR&R11e-LTE6 525.00 645.75
Mikrotikls Routerboard wAP LoRa8 kit 620.00 762.60
Mikrotikls Transmiter sieciowy z Wi-Fi MikroTik PWR-Line AP (EU) PL7411-2nD 144.00 177.12
Minipci cards Dbii Networks F20 Atheros 500mW 2.4GHz b/g MMCX 75.00 92.25
Minipci cards JA33MP0 19,00 23,37
Minipci cards 2.4 GHZ Dbii Networks F20 Atheros 500mW 2.4GHz b/g MMCX 75.00 92.25
Modems/Routers 3G Wireless Router: TP-LINK TL-MR3420 (802.11n, UMTS/HSPA) 99.00 121.77
Modems/Routers TP LINK ARCHER MR200 Dwupasmowy, bezprzewodowy router 4G LTE, AC 355.00 436.65
Modems/Routers TP-LINK ARCHER C6U Gigabitowy router bezprzewodowy MU-MIMO, AC12 172.00 211.56
Modems/Routers ZyXEL Prestige 793H G.SHDSL, 11.4Mbps(2 pary), 10km 1000.00 1230.00
Modules and cards fiberoptic CBF komplet SFP WDM 3km LC simplex z DDMI 62.00 76.26
Modules and cards fiberoptic CBF Moduł SFP 1,25Gb SM 1310nm 10km LC duplex DDM 37.50 46.13
Modules and cards fiberoptic CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 3km LC simplex DDM 28.00 34.44
Modules and cards fiberoptic CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 3km SC simplex DDM 63.00 77.49
Modules and cards fiberoptic CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1550nm 3km LC simplex DDM 37.00 45.51
Modules and cards fiberoptic MikroTik SFP S+85DLC03D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm 160.00 196.80
Modules and cards fiberoptic MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm 59.90 73.68
Modules and cards fiberoptic Module SFP 1 Gbit LC 3 km SM WDM 96.50 118.70
Modules and cards fiberoptic Module SFP 1.25 Gbit SC 20 km SM WDM (1310+1550) 110.00 135.30
Modules and cards fiberoptic MODUŁ SFP WDM 1000Base-BX SM TX1310 RX1550 3KM LC DDM10nm DDM 43.00 52.89
Modules and cards fiberoptic SFP MM 1.25 LC 550M 850NM DDM 39.90 49.08
Modules and cards fiberoptic SFP RJ45 1.25G 100M (1000BASE-T) 82.00 100.86
NanoBeam AC Ubiquiti NanoBeam 5AC 19DBI GEN2 355.00 436.65
NanoStation Nanostation M2 295.00 362.85
NanoStation NanoStation M5 329.00 404.67
NanoStation AC Ubiquiti NanoStation AC Loco NS-5ACL 178.00 218.94
NanoStation AC UBIQUITI Nanostation NS-5AC 457.00 562.11
Network Interface Card Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter: TP-LINK TG-3468 42.00 51.66
Network Interface Card Routerboard 44Ge 4x10/100/1000Mbps in one PCIe slot 149,00 183,27
Omnidirectional Interline antena dookólna Horizon 5.7-6.1 GHz 12DBI 118.00 145.14
Omnidirectional Interline omni antenna HORIZON MAXI 12dBi 5GHz 104.00 127.92
Omnidirectional Interline omnidirectional antenna 4.9-5.3 GHz 12dBi Horizon 98.00 120.54
Outdoor cases 309.00 380.07
Outdoor cases 14.50 17.84
Outdoor cases 78.00 95.94
Outdoor cases 219.00 269.37
Outdoor cases 242.00 297.66
Outdoor cases 110.00 135.30
Outdoor cases 225.00 276.75
Outdoor cases External box PON 30/30/15 173.00 212.79
Outdoor cases External box SM 30/30/15 199.00 244.77
Outdoor cases External box SM 40/33/23 227.00 279.21
Outdoor cases External box SM SM 42/55/32 231.00 284.13
Outdoor cases M-40/30/20 ST 105.00 129.15
Outdoor cases RACK SUWANY 5U 33.00 40.59
Outdoor cases SKRZYNKA SP-19 9U gł.400 465.00 571.95
Outdoor cases SKRZYNKA SP-19 9U gł.600 530.00 651.90
Patch Panels Cat. 5e STP Patch Panel 0,5U / 19", 24 port ALANTEC 145.00 178.35
Patch Panels Patch Panel (modular) 1U / 10", 12 port, empty 14.50 17.84
Patch Panels Patch panel STP ekranowany 24 porty LSA kat.5e ALANTEC 240.85 296.25
Patch Panels Patch panel STP ekranowany 24 porty LSA kat.6 ALANTEC 230.02 282.92
Patch Panels Patch panel UTP 24 ports LSA kat.5e 95.00 116.85
Patch Panels Patch panel UTP 24 porty LSA kat.5e ALANTEC 77.00 94.71
Patch Panels Patch panel UTP 32 porty LSA kat.5e ALANTEC 125.00 153.75
Patch Panels Patch panel UTP kat.6 ALANTEC Optimum- 0.5U - 24 porty 201.00 247.23
Pigtails 3.70 4.55
Pigtails 11.00 13.53
Pigtails Connector MMCX -> N male angle 2,4Ghz-5Ghz 20 cm 15.00 18.45
Pigtails Connector MMCX -> N male angle 2,4Ghz-5Ghz 25 cm 24.15 29.70
Pigtails Connector MMCX straight-Nm 30cm RG316 8,15 10,02
Pigtails Connector MMCX straight-RP SMA connector 20 cm 8.00 9.84
Pigtails Connector RP-SMA plug angled -> N plug angled 25 cm 16.00 19.68
Pigtails Connector UFL -> N male angle 2,4Ghz-5Ghz 25 cm 13.00 15.99
Pigtails Connector UFL -> N male angle 30 cm 14.00 17.22
Pigtails MMCX-N male 20 cm 12.00 14.76
Pigtails Pigtail I-SMA IPAX -> RSMA angle 5 Ghz 3,67 4,51
Pigtails Pigtail MMCX -> N/male 30cm 13.00 15.99
Pigtails Pigtail MMCX angle-Rpsma female 30cm 9.00 11.07
Pigtails PIGTAIL MMCX- FREE END 3.50 4.31
Pigtails Pigtail MMCX- Rpsma right 20cm 15.00 18.45
Pigtails Pigtail MMCX->Nf 30cm 14.00 17.22
Pigtails PIGTAIL MMCX-SMA ANGLE 11.00 13.53
Pigtails Pigtail Rp-sma angle -> Sma angle 15 cm RG316 4,86 5,98
Pigtails Pigtail Ufl- Free end 25cm 3.70 4.55
Pigtails Pigtail UFL-> socket RPSMA 6GHz 20cm 9.50 11.69
Pigtails Pigtail uFl->Nf 20cm 10.00 12.30
Pigtails Pigtail uFl->Nf 6Ghz 20cm 12.00 14.76
Pigtails Pigtail uFl->Nm 6Ghz 20cm 5,50 6,77
Pigtails Pigtail uFl->Nm 6Ghz 30cm 10.49 12.90
Pigtails PIGTAIL UFL-SMA ANGLE 4,29 5,28
PoE Gigabit PoE 48V/0,5A 802.11af 42.00 51.66
PoE PoE power adapter 48V 1A grounded 29,00 35,67
PoE PoE supply -to wall socket- 12V/1A with LED 15.50 19.07
PoE PoE supply -to wall socket- 18V/0.7A with LED 19.00 23.37
PoE PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED 21.00 25.83
PoE POE supply desktop- 24V - 1,6 A grounded 42.00 51.66
PoE Power supply Ubiquiti Gigabit POE- 1A 55.70 68.51
PoE Power supply Ubiquiti POE-24 1A 47.00 57.81
PoE Power supply Ubiquiti POE-48 0.5A 55.00 67.65
PoE Power supply Ubiquiti POE-50 1.2A airFiber 61.00 75.03
PoE Zasilacz PoE 48V 0,5A 59.50 73.19
PoE Switches Rack Mount 19U for 2 x POE Switch 9-56V 8.00 9.84
PoE Switches T1500G-10MPS 8xGE PoE+ 2xSFP SMART 492.00 605.16
PoE Switches T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P) 24xGE PoE +, 4xSFP SMART 989.00 1216.47
PoE Switches TENDA TEF1105P-4-38W Switch POE 79.99 98.39
PoE Switches TENDA TEF1110P-8-63W Switch POE 129.50 159.29
PoE Switches TL-SG108PE 8xGE 4xPoE Easy Smart 195.10 239.97
PoE Switches TP-LINK TL- SG1008P 8xGE, 4xPoE 198.00 243.54
PoE Switches TP-LINK TL-SF1005P (4xPOE) 119.00 146.37
PoE Switches TP-LINK TL-SF1008P 149.00 183.27
PoE Switches TP-LINK TL-SG1008PE 449.00 552.27
PoE Switches Tplink Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE TL-SF1008P 188,00 231,24
PoE Switches TPLINK TL-SG3428 JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch wi 615.00 756.45
Power Buffer in cabinets 130.00 159.90
Power Buffer in cabinets 115.00 141.45
Power Control/ injectors 2 x set of DC/DC Converter in house 1U 990.00 1217.70
Power Control/ injectors Ethernet Surge Protector SP-8P-D 135.00 166.05
Power Control/ injectors IP Power Socket 5G10A V2 PRO 444.00 546.12
Power Control/ injectors Lan Controller V2.5 145.00 178.35
Power Control/ injectors Light sensor 7.50 9.23
Power Control/ injectors Management IP Power Socket 5G10A V2 399.00 490.77
Power Control/ injectors PIR motion sensor 8.00 9.84
Power Control/ injectors POE INJECTOR 24 PORT 165.00 202.95
Power Control/ injectors Pololu 2452 - ACS711EX Current Sensor Carrier -15.5A to +15.5A 16.00 19.68
Power Control/ injectors Switching power supply 27,6V with surge protector 150W 359.00 441.57
Power Socket Management IP Power Socket 5G10A V2 399.00 490.77
Power Socket Management IP Power Socket 5G10A V3 560.00 688.80
Power Socket Management IP Power Socket 6G10A V2 WHITE 486.00 597.78
PowerBeam UBIQUITI PowerBeam 5GHz 620 mm PBE 5 632,00 777,36
PowerBeam Ubiquiti POWERBEAM PBE-M2-400 285.00 350.55
PowerBeam Ubiquiti POWERBEAM PBE-M5-300 282.00 346.86
PowerBeam Ubiquiti POWERBEAM PBE-M5-400 333.00 409.59
PowerBeam AC UBIQUITI PBE-2AC-400 515.00 633.45
PowerBeam AC UBIQUITI PBE-5AC-GEN2 435.00 535.05
PowerBeam AC UBIQUITI POWERBEAM 5AC ISO GEN2 463.00 569.49
Powerline TL-PA4010PKIT AV500 172.00 211.56
Powerline TP-LINK 4020P KIT 199.00 244.77
Pulse 130W Power Supply for LED RS-150-5 Mean Wel 88.00 108.24
Pulse 150W Power Supply for LED RS-150-12 Mean Wel 89.50 110.09
Pulse 150W Power Supply for LED RS-150-24 Mean Wel 84.00 103.32
Pulse 150W Power Supply for LED RS-150-48 Mean Wel 89.99 110.69
Pulse 19V/3.16A 20.00 24.60
Pulse DIN Rail Power Supply DELTA DRU-24V40ABN 215.00 264.45
Pulse Din-Rail power supply DP-45 12V 3.5A 43,00 52,89
Pulse NDR 48V/120W/2.5A rail DIN 89.90 110.58
Pulse Power adapter 12V/1A 19.00 23.37
Pulse Power adapter 18V/1A 11,50 14,15
Pulse Power adapter 24V 150W 85.00 104.55
Pulse Power supply 12V / 2A 25.90 31.86
Pulse Power supply 12V / 3A 24.20 29.77
Pulse Power supply 12V / 5A 41,00 50,43
Pulse Power Supply 19v/3.16A 29.99 36.89
Pulse Power Supply 19v/4.74A 48.30 59.41
Pulse Power supply 24V / 2A 35,00 43,05
Pulse Power supply 24V / 4A 75.00 92.25
Pulse Power supply 24V 1.6A DVE 45.90 56.46
Pulse Power supply 24V/1A for installation 11,00 13,53
Pulse Power supply 48v 39.50 48.59
Pulse Power supply 48V 0.9A DVE 49,00 60,27
Pulse Power supply 5V / 3A 35.00 43.05
Pulse Zasilacz impulsowy 24V 1A 19.70 24.23
Pulse Zasilacz na szyne DI HDR-15-12 MEAN WELL 49.99 61.49
Rack Cabinets and accesories 18.00 22.14
Rack Cabinets and accesories Cable Organizer 1U 19" 21.00 25.83
Rack Cabinets and accesories Cable Organizer 1U 19" with cover mask 34.74 42.73
Rack Cabinets and accesories Cable Organizer 1U 19" with plastic handles 29.19 35.90
Rack Cabinets and accesories Element for mounting devices in the RACK 10 pcs 6.80 8.36
Rack Cabinets and accesories Fan unit 19 "1U, 4 fans, thermostat, gray colour 512.20 630.01
Rack Cabinets and accesories Fixed shelf 19 "1U depth of 350 mm 48.30 59.41
Rack Cabinets and accesories Fixed shelf 19 "1U depth of 450 mm 102.32 125.85
Rack Cabinets and accesories Fixed shelf 19 "1U depth of 650 mm 79.00 97.17
Rack Cabinets and accesories Organizer of patch cords 1U 19" 27.29 33.57
Rack Cabinets and accesories Power strip 19" - 5x230V with switch 73.27 90.12
Rack Cabinets and accesories Power strip 19" - 8x230V with switch 52.00 63.96
Rack Cabinets and accesories Wall-mounted cabinet 19" 21U 600x600 door with glass 1049.00 1290.27
RJ45, covers RJ 45 connector STP kat.5e 22-24 AWG 3.10 3.81
RJ45, covers TC CONNECTORS 2.50 3.08
RJ45, covers Ubiquiti TC CONNECTORS RJ-45 GROUND 2.00 2.46
RJ45, covers Wtyk RJ45 100 szt. 18.00 22.14
RJ45, covers Wtyk RJ45 100 szt. 29.00 35.67
Rocket 475.00 584.25
Rocket ROCKET M2 321.00 394.83
Rocket ROCKET M5 5GHz 325.00 399.75
Rocket UBIQUITI Rocket 5AC Gen2 870.00 1070.10
RouterBOARD RouterBoard 493G level5 520.00 639.60
RouterBOARD ROUTERBOARD M33G 159.00 195.57
RouterBOARD ROUTERBOARD RB924i-2nD-BT5&BG77 KNOT 352.00 432.96
RouterBoard/Mikrotik RadioOS PRIME ultrafast bridge for RouterBoards 25,00 30,75
RouterBoard/Mikrotik Routerboard 750Gr3 hEX 202.00 248.46
Routers 52.00 63.96
Routers RouterBoard RB850GX2 339,00 416,97
Routers TENDA F6 49.50 60.89
Routers TENDA F9 69.99 86.09
Routers TL-MR100 Nowość Bezprzewodowy router 4G LTE, standard N, 300 Mb/ 289.10 355.59
Sale Airlive network Video Recorder 220,00 270,60
Sale ALIX.3D2 system board 149,00 183,27
Sale ALIX.3D3 system board 199,00 244,77
Sale ANT57-DAVH 32dB double polarity 270.00 332.10
Sale AXON POE NET PROTECTOR PROFESSIONAL 49,99 61,49
Sale Bitlomat 200 CPE Base station with antena 90 degree 99,00 121,77
Sale Cisco SPA502G IPF Ready 179,00 220,17
Sale CONVERTER OPENFRAME PO-V4 12V / 3.3V 6A OEM 15.00 18.45
Sale Dbii Networks F33 99,00 121,77
Sale Edimax PCMCIA 10/100 EP-4103 DL 9,00 11,07
Sale JA33MP0 19,00 23,37
Sale RALINK WIPR-3012 PCI OEM 9,00 11,07
Sale Sector Antenna 5 GHz SA 60-18 99,00 121,77
Sale TP-Link TL-WN811N (300Mbps) Wireless CardBus Adapter 19,00 23,37
Sale WILIBOARD WBD-111 19,00 23,37
Sale Wireless IP Camera: TP-LINK TL-SC3130G 115,00 141,45
SC MM Pigtail MM LC 2 m 3.99 4.91
SC MM Pigtail MM SC/PC 2 m 3.99 4.91
SC Singlemode 12-COLOURS PIGTAILS SC/UPC 36.95 45.45
SC Singlemode Pigtail SM SC/UPC 1 m 5.55 6.83
SC Singlemode Pigtail SM SC/UPC 1,5m 3.10 3.81
SC Singlemode Pigtail SM SC/UPC 3 m 7.50 9.23
SC Singlemode Pigtail SC/PC 900UM 1.5M G657A EASY-STRIP 3.50 4.31
SC Singlemode Pigtail SM SC/APC 1,5m 3.40 4.18
Sectors Interline sector antenna VP 5GHz 17dBi 132.00 162.36
Sectors Sector antenna 5ghz 16dbi 120 V 25,00 30,75
Sectors Sector antenna 5ghz 17dbi 90 V 25,00 30,75
Sensors / Accessories Control board ON / OFF / PWM - overlay TR 67.00 82.41
Sensors / Accessories DHT Sensor connection cable 60 cm 1.83 2.25
Sensors / Accessories Humidity and temperature sensor AM2320 (I2C ) 19.51 24.00
Sensors / Accessories HUMIDITY AND TEMPERATURE SENSOR DHT22 AM2302 18.00 22.14
Sensors / Accessories Infrared distance sensor 20-150cm Sharp 37.40 46.00
Sensors / Accessories Magnetic water level sensor CMW55 15.00 18.45
Sensors / Accessories Moisture/flooding sensor 7.44 9.15
Sensors / Accessories PIR motion sensor 8.00 9.84
Sensors / Accessories Pololu 2452 - ACS711EX Current Sensor Carrier -15.5A to +15.5A 16.00 19.68
Sensors / Accessories Pololu ACS715 Current Sensor Carrier 0 to 30A 35.00 43.05
Sensors / Accessories Pololu Current Sensor Carrier -75A to +75A ACS709 38.50 47.36
Sensors / Accessories PVM overlay for Lan Controller V3 57.00 70.11
Sensors / Accessories Rain detector module 7.50 9.23
Sensors / Accessories Relay board to the controller GSM v2/LAN Controller 12V 17.00 20.91
Sensors / Accessories Sensor- door open / reed sensor with 15cm cable 9.00 11.07
Sensors / Accessories SPLITTER DS18B20 SENSOR FOR LAN Controller - Screw termina 18.15 22.32
Sensors / Accessories Splitter RJ11/RJ12 1Wire/I2C for sensor for LK2 / LK3 23.00 28.29
Sensors / Accessories Temperature sensor DS18B20 1Wire to LanKontroler 11.80 14.51
Sensors / Accessories Temperature sensor PT1000 150cm 26.35 32.41
Sensors / Accessories Tile relays to the controller LK3 66.00 81.18
Sensors / Accessories Transparent HOUSING FOR LAN KONTROLER V2/GSM Controller V3 31.00 38.13
Sensors / Accessories Ultrasonic Module HC-SR04 Distance Measuring Transducer Sensor H 6.46 7.95
Sensors / Accessories USB cable - microUSB 7.00 8.61
Sensors / Accessories Waterproof temperature sensor DS18B20 1m 12.00 14.76
SFP TL-SG5412F 12xSFP, 4xGE managed 757.00 931.11
SFP Ubiquiti UBNT-UF-MM-1G 78.00 95.94
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD EASY FLEX SC/UPC-SC/APC LSZH 3.0MM 10M 17.00 20.91
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD EASY FLEX SC/UPC-SC/APC LSZH 3.0MM 20M 25.00 30.75
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD EASY FLEX SC/UPC-SC/APC LSZH 3.0MM 5M 12.20 15.00
SIMPLEX Patchcord SC/PC-SC/APC SM simplex G.657A 10m 13.50 16.61
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 10M 9.00 11.07
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 15M 11.30 13.90
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 1M 7.30 8.98
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 2M 15.00 18.45
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 3M 10.00 12.30
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 5M 9.90 12.18
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 15M 11.00 13.53
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 1M 9.27 11.40
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 20M 12.64 15.55
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 2M 7.13 8.77
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/APC SIM 3.0MM 5M 7.80 9.59
SIMPLEX PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIM 3.0MM 3M 7.30 8.98
Software AP Router 6.1- license 4,90 6,03
Software LICENSE KEY REPAIR 60.00 73.80
Software Mirkrotik OS Level4 on DOM 1024MB (IDE+flash) 212.00 260.76
Software RadioOS BIS ultrafast bridge for RouterStation PRO 49,00 60,27
Software RadioOS PRIME ultrafast bridge for RouterBoards 25,00 30,75
Splice boxes 88.00 108.24
Splice boxes Distribution Frame 1U 24x SC Simplex sliding 99.00 121.77
Splice boxes Faceplate 12xSC 1U duplex 16.00 19.68
Splice boxes Faceplate 12xSC 1U Simplex 19.50 23.99
Splice boxes Faceplate 12xSC 1U Simplex 14.99 18.44
Splice boxes Faceplate 24xSC 1U duplex 19.00 23.37
Splice boxes Faceplate 24xSC 1U duplex 14.60 17.96
Splice boxes Faceplate 24xSC 1U Simplex 14.99 18.44
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U 12 x SC Duplex 87.00 107.01
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U 24 x SC Duplex 66.00 81.18
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U 24 x SC Duplex 99.00 121.77
Splice boxes Switch Panel 19''1U NOT RETRACTABLE 89.00 109.47
Splice boxes Switchpanels retractable 19 "1U rack 82.00 100.86
Splice boxes Switchpanels retractable 19 "1U rack 69.00 84.87
Splitters 1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M 63.41 78.00
Splitters 1:16 PLC SPLITTER WITHOUT CONNECTOR BLOCK TYPE 900UM 1 25.20 31.00
Splitters 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC BLOCK TYPE 900UM 1M 22.31 27.44
Splitters 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M 23.58 29.00
Splitters 1:32 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1.5M 111.38 137.00
Splitters 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M 28.00 34.44
Splitters 1:4 SPLITTER WITHOUT CONNECTOR 900UM 1.5M 14.00 17.22
Splitters 1:8 PLC SPLITTER ABS MODULE 2.0MM 1.5M 47.50 58.43
Splitters 1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M 35.77 44.00
Splitters 1:8 PLC SPLITTER WITHOUT CONNECTOR 900UM 15.85 19.50
Strengthened boxes M-40/30/20 ST 105.00 129.15
Strengthened boxes M-50/50/20 ST 140.00 172.20
Strengthened boxes M-58/58/30 ST 213.00 261.99
Switches MIKROTIK CLOUD ROUTER SWITCH CRS305-1G-4S+IN MANAGED SWITCH 450.00 553.50
Switches RouterBoard 260GS 143.00 175.89
Switches RouterBoard 260GS 188.00 231.24
Switches Routerboard CRS 112-8G-4S-IN 444.00 546.12
Switches Routerboard CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN 452.00 555.96
Switches Routerboard CRS112-8P-4S-IN PoE 575.00 707.25
Switches RouterBoard CRS125-24G-1S-IN 570.00 701.10
Switches RouterBoard CRS210-8G-2S+IN 499,00 613,77
Switches RouterBoard CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN 705.00 867.15
Switches Routerboard CRS309-1G-8S+PC 875.00 1076.25
Switches Routerboard CRS326-24G-2S+IN | Switch | 24x RJ45 1000Mb/s, 2x SF 680.00 836.40
Switches Routerboard CRS326-24G-2S+RM 680.00 836.40
Switches Routerboard CRS326-24S+2Q+RM. 1599.00 1966.77
Switches Routerboard CSS-610-8G-2S+IN 329.50 405.29
Switches TP-Link TL-SF1008D 39.00 47.97
Switches 16 ports Switch TL-SF1016 RACK 16 portów 10/100Mb/s 130.00 159.90
Switches 16 ports T2600G-18TS (TL-SG3216) 16xGE, 2xSFP managed 447.00 549.81
Switches 16 ports TL-SG2216 JetStream 16xGE 2xSFP RACK, SMART 382.00 469.86
Switches 16 ports TL-SL2218 16x10/100 2xGE 2xSFP RACK SMART 375.00 461.25
Switches 16 ports TP-Link TL-SF1016D 89.50 110.09
Switches 24 ports 175.00 215.25
Switches 24 ports T1700G-28TQ 24xGE 4xSFP+ SMART 833.00 1024.59
Switches 24 ports TL-SL2428WEB 24xFE, 4xGE, 2xSFP RACK SMART 365.00 448.95
Switches 24 ports TPLINK TL-SG1024 297.10 365.43
Switches 48 ports CISCO 3048TP 48x10/100/1000 4x SFP+ 10GB 1480.00 1820.40
Switches 48 ports Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 48xSFP+ 4xQSFP+ (GX) 3500.00 4305.00
Switches 48 ports Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 48xSFP+ 4xQSFP+ (GX) AC/DC 3500.00 4305.00
Switches 48 ports Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 48xSFP+ 4xQSFP+ (GX) DC/DC 3500.00 4305.00
Switches 48 ports T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452) 48xGE, 4xSFP managed 1099.00 1351.77
Switches 5 ports NETIS ST3105G Gigabit 5 ports 63.00 77.49
Switches 5 ports Switch 5-port 10/100 desktop MS-105 25.00 30.75
Switches 5 ports Switch 5p gigabit TL-SG1005D 58.00 71.34
Switches 5 ports TL-SG105E 5xGE Easy Smart 83.00 102.09
Switches 5 ports TotoLink S505 23.50 28.91
Switches 5 ports Tplink Switch 5p gigabit TL-SG105 67.00 82.41
Switchesa 8 ports Switch 8p gigabit TL-SG1008D 85.50 105.17
Switchesa 8 ports T2500G-10TS (SG3210) 8xFE, 2xSFP managed 375.00 461.25
Switchesa 8 ports TL-SG2008 8xGE Smart 199.00 244.77
Switchesa 8 ports TotoLink S808 24.50 30.14
Switchesa 8 ports TP-Link switch gigabit TL-SG108 92.00 113.16
Switchesa 8 ports TP-Link TL-SF1008D 39.00 47.97
Test equipment Spectrum analyser SPECTRAN 4060 1999,00 2458,77
Themax ULD 300.00 369.00
Themax ULD TMX ULD-EPA 5,00 6,15
Themax ULD TMX ULD-EPA-CF 10,00 12,30
Tinycontrol 17.00 20.91
Tinycontrol AC grid voltage sensor LK3 TR12 41.00 50.43
Tinycontrol BME280 Environmentat sensor - Temperature Humidity and Barometri 56.50 69.50
Tinycontrol BME280 Environmentat sensor - Temperature Humidity and Barometri 55.00 67.65
Tinycontrol BME280 SENSOR/1WIRE SPLITER/RJ12 SET 36.60 45.02
Tinycontrol BME280 TEMPERATURE, HUMIDITY AND PRESSURE SENSOR 31.50 38.75
Tinycontrol Czujnik CO2 MH-Z16 I2C/UART 161.79 199.00
Tinycontrol DUSK Sensor for LK3 8.05 9.90
Tinycontrol Humidity and temperature sensor AM2320 (I2C ) 19.51 24.00
Tinycontrol Infrared Gas Module MH-Z16 CO2 I2C/UART for LK3 161.79 199.00
Tinycontrol IP Power Socket 5G10A V2 PRO 444.00 546.12
Tinycontrol Lan Controller V2.5 145.00 178.35
Tinycontrol Lan Controller V3.5 215.00 264.45
Tinycontrol Management IP Power Socket 5G10A V2 399.00 490.77
Tinycontrol OLED 0.96" I2C SERIAL White Display Module 19.99 24.59
Tinycontrol OLED 0.96" I2C SERIAL Yellow Blue Display Module 19.99 24.59
Tinycontrol Sensor converter board 4-20mA LK3 12.19 14.99
Tinycontrol Splitter RJ11/RJ12 1Wire/I2C for sensor for LK2 / LK3 23.00 28.29
Tinycontrol tB2 - expansion board with 1-Wire, I2C, OLED 22.50 27.68
Tinycontrol Tile relays to the controller LK3 66.00 81.18
Tools and Accessories FIBER OPTIC CLEANING WIPES 18.00 22.14
Tools and Accessories Fiber termination box FTB-02 3.99 4.91
Tools and Accessories Splice protectors 40 mm 100pcs 16.50 20.30
Tools and Accessories Splice protectors 60 mm 100pcs 16.50 20.30
Tools and Accessories Tplink 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis MC-1400 609.00 749.07
ToughtSwitch /EdgeSwitch/UnifiSw ES-10X 369.00 453.87
ToughtSwitch /EdgeSwitch/UnifiSw Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 ES-48-500W 3200.00 3936.00
Ubiquiti UBIQUITI ACB-AC Air Cube 305.00 375.15
Unifi UBIQUITI UAP AC LR 386.00 474.78
Unifi UBIQUITI UAP-XG WAVE2 1200,00 1476,00
Unifi Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 US-48-750W 3500.00 4305.00
Unifi Ubiquiti Unifi Switch US-8 5pack 1419,00 1745,37
Unifi UBIQUITI UNIFI UAP AC LITE 333.00 409.59
UPS GT POWERbox UPS 850VA/480W 2x Schucko 245.00 301.35
UPS GT UPS - PowerBox 650VA 235.00 289.05
UPS GTPOWERbox08500RT USB - GT POWERbox UPS 850VA/510W 3x IEC C13 1 450.00 553.50
UPS GTPOWERbox1200S - GT POWERbox UPS 1200VA/600W 3x Schucko 499.00 613.77
UPS GTPOWERbox2200S - GT POWERbox UPS 2200VA/1200W 2x IEC C13 + 2x S 499.00 613.77
UPS Listwa zasilajaca REBEL 3 gnizada + 2 x USB z wyłacznikiem , 1, 32.00 39.36
UPS Listwa zasilajaca REBEL 3 gnizada + 2 x USB z wyłacznikiem , 3m 35.50 43.67
UPS LISTWA ZASILAJĄCA KEMOT 6 GNIAZD TYPU Niemieckiego 1.5m 16.80 20.66
UPS Power Strip 19 "- 9x socket 9x IEC320 C13 59.00 72.57
UPS Power strip 19" - 5x230V with switch 73.27 90.12
UPS Power strip 19" - 8x230V with switch 52.00 63.96
UPS Power strip Black 1.5 m 17.80 21.89
UPS Power strip Black 1.5 m 14.99 18.44
UPS Power strip White 3 m 20.90 25.71
UPS UPS REBEL model Micropower 1500 (offline, 1500 VA / 900 W, 230 V 555.00 682.65
UPS UPS REBEL model Micropower 600 ( offline, 600VA / 360W , 230 V , 256.00 314.88
UPS UPS REBEL model Micropower 800 ( offline, 800VA / 480W , 230 V , 256.00 314.88
USB Adapters Karta sieciowa USB Mercusys AC650 MU6H 44.00 54.12
USB Adapters TP-Link TL-WN722N (802.11n, 150Mb/s) Wireless USB Adapter 35.90 44.16
USB Adapters Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN821N 300Mbps 35.00 43.05
UTP cables 269.00 330.87
UTP cables Cable SecurityNET CAT 5e UTP outdoor - gel-filled, black 305m 366.00 450.18
UTP cables Cable NETSET UTP PE 5e outdoor [305m] 395.00 485.85
UTP cables CAT 5 UTP Cable: NETSET BOX UTPw 5e (outdoor - gel-filled, black 379.00 466.17
UTP cables KABEL F/UTP KAT 5E CU PVC 305 352.00 432.96
UTP cables KABEL F/UTP KAT 6E CU PVC 305 299.00 367.77
UTP cables SecurityNET UTP cat.5 outdoor cable 305m 349.00 429.27
UTP cables SecurityNET UTP cat.5 outdoor cable 500m 550.00 676.50
VOIP Grandstream HT ATA 801 132.00 162.36
VOIP Grandstream HT802 Gateway VOIP 145.00 178.35
VOIP Grandstream HT812 Gateway VOIP 172.00 211.56
VOIP Grandstream HT814 Gateway VOIP 339.00 416.97
Voltage down converter 63.00 77.49
Voltage down converter 61.00 75.03
Voltage down converter Converter 48 to 24V PoE 72.00 88.56
Voltage down converter CONVERTER OPENFRAME PO-V4 12V / 3.3V 6A OEM 20,00 24,60
Voltage down converter MEAN WELL SD-100C-12 115.00 141.45
Voltage down converter MEAN WELL Converter SD-150C-24 153.00 188.19
Voltage down converter MEAN WELL Converter SD-200B-48 260.00 319.80
Voltage down converter POAC 24AC/12DC - 2A 46.00 56.58
Voltage down converter POAC 24AC/9DC - 2A 46.00 56.58
Voltage down converter SD-100B-12 116.00 142.68
Voltage down converter SD-100C-12 104.00 127.92
Voltage down converter SD-100C-24 146.35 180.01
Voltage down converter SD-150C-12 160.00 196.80
Voltage down converter SD-150C-24 170.00 209.10
Voltage down converter SD-50B-12 96.50 118.70
Voltage down converter Ubiquiti Transform48V / 18V 0.7A 61.00 75.03
Voltage down converter Ubiquiti Transform48V / 18V 0.7A 58.00 71.34
Voltage down converter Voltage down converter 24V/5V 4A 50.00 61.50
Voltage down converter Voltage down converter 24V/12V 4A 52.00 63.96
Voltage down converter Voltage down converter 24V/3.3V 6A 28,00 34,44
Voltage down converter Voltage down converter 24V/9V 4A 46.00 56.58
Voltage up converter Converter 50W Single Output DC/DC 24V 50W SD-50A-24 Mean Well 120.00 147.60
Voltage up converter Converter raising the voltage DC / DC UP 200W 12/48 115.00 141.45
Voltage up converter Converter raising the voltage DC / DC UP 300W 12/24 146.00 179.58
Voltage up converter Converter raising the voltage DC / DC UP 300W 24/48 121.00 148.83
Wireless 802.1ac systems MikroTik RouterBOARD LDF G-5acD 146,50 180,20
Wireless 802.1ac systems RouterBOARD CAP-AC 234.00 287.82
Wireless 802.1ac systems RouterBoard Groove G-52HPacn 245.00 301.35
Wireless 802.1ac systems RouterBoard Groove GA-52HPacn 315.00 387.45
Wireless 802.1ac systems Routerboard LHG 5 ac 285.00 350.55
Wireless 802.1ac systems RouterBOARD mANTBox 15s RB921GS 5HPacD-19S 649.00 798.27
Wireless 802.1ac systems Routerboard NetMetal 5 3x3 MIMO RB912UAGS-5SHPacT-NM 499.00 613.77
Wireless 802.1ac systems Routerboard OmniTIK 5 ac 349.00 429.27
Wireless 802.1ac systems Routerboard OmniTIK 5 PoE ac 425.00 522.75
Wireless 802.1ac systems RouterBoard SXTsq 5 ac 183.00 225.09
Wireless for home and office MikroTik RouterBOARD D52G 5HacD2HnD TC hap ac2 225.00 276.75
Wireless for home and office MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP Lite RB941 2nD 78.00 95.94
Wireless for home and office Routerboard RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC 166.50 204.80
Wireless for home and office Routerboard 2011UAS-2HnD-IN 399.00 490.77
Wireless for home and office ROUTERBOARD 951Ui-2HnD 194.00 238.62
Wireless for home and office ROUTERBOARD 951Ui-2nD hAP 145.00 178.35
Wireless for home and office RouterBOARD CAP-2nD 175.00 215.25
Wireless for home and office Routerboard hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD 168.00 206.64
Wireless for home and office Routerboard mAP 2nD 142.50 175.28
Wireless for home and office RouterBOARD RB931-2nD hAP mini 68.36 84.08
Wireless for home and office Routerboard RB941-2nD hAP TC lite 77.50 95.33
Wireless for home and office RouterBOARD RB951G-2HnD 259.00 318.57
Wireless for home and office RouterBoard RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT hAP ac 415.00 510.45
Wireless for home and office RouterBOARD wAPR-2nD 99,00 121,77
Wireless systems RB912UAG-5HPND-OUT 275.00 338.25
Wireless systems RBSXTG-6HPnD 348.00 428.04
Wireless systems RouterBOARD cAP lite 95.00 116.85
Wireless systems RouterBOARD LDF 5 109.00 134.07
Wireless systems RouterBoard LHG 2 192.00 236.16
Wireless systems RouterBOARD LHG 5 210.00 258.30
Wireless systems RouterBOARD LHG HP5 (High Power) 239.50 294.59
Wireless systems ROUTERBOARD OMNITIK U-5HND 315.50 388.07
Wireless systems ROUTERBOARD OMNITIK UAP-5HND 333.00 409.59
Wireless systems Routerboard SXT R 255.00 313.65
Wireless systems RouterBoard SXTsq Lite5 155.00 190.65
Wireless systems ROUTERBOARD WIRELESS WIRE DISH LHGG-60AD 965.00 1186.95
With charging Buffer supply adapter SCP-50-12 13.8V 3.6A 64.00 78.72
With charging HLG-60H-24B 125.00 153.75
With charging HLG-60H-24BZasilacz LED HLG 24V/150W/6.3A 149.00 183.27
With charging Module Buffer MB-500-V.2 - 12V OEM 62.00 76.26
With charging Power supply with battery charger EL-25B 13V 25W 111.00 136.53
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-155A 13.8V 10.5A 177.00 217.71
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-155B 27.6V 5A 165.00 202.95
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-155C 54V 2.7A 145.00 178.35
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-55A 13,8V 4A 111.00 136.53
With charging Supply unit buffer AD-55B 27,6V 1.8A 99.00 121.77
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-35-12 13.8V 2.6A 63.00 77.49
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-35-24 27.6V 1.4A 63.00 77.49
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-50-24 27.6V 1.8A 79.00 97.17
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-75-12 13.8V 5.4A 74.00 91.02
With charging Supply unit buffer SCP-75-24 27.6V 2.7A 74.00 91.02
With charging Switching power supply 24V PoE 8p RACK 19 399.00 490.77
ZTE, other 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal TX-6610 108.00 132.84
ZTE, other EXTRALINK JOWISZ ONU EPON 1GE 94.00 115.62
ZTE, other Ubiquiti RPS-AC-100W zasilacz AC 100W do UF-OLT, USG-XG-8 i ER-8 250.00 307.50
ZTE, other UBIQUITI U-fiber OLT 8x GPON 5200.00 6396.00
Continue
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.PoE Adapter kit - injector and splitter
2.NanoStation LOCO M5
3.PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED
4.AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c
5.TL-WR841N
Specials
Power supply 48V 0.9A DVE
Power supply 48V 0.9A DVE
3.35EUR
2.83EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Tadeusza Mazowieckiego 7g, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl