www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Optical fiber »
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
Anteny 868MHz and .....
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
   Converters
   Fusion Splicer
   ZTE, other
   Fiber Adapters
   Huawei
  
   CATV Optical Transmitter and Rec
   Fiber Optic cables
   Modules and cards fiberoptic
   Muff and Fiber Optic Distributio
   Tools and Accessories
   Patchcords
   Pigtails
   Splitters
  
   Aerial cable fittings
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
MIKROTIK RB5009UG+S+IN ROUTER 7X GE, 1X 2.5GE, 1X SFP+
MIKROTIK RB5009UG+S+IN ROUTER 7X GE, 1X 2.5GE, 1X SFP+
162.20EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
 Products
Displaying 1 to 4 (of 4 products) Result Pages:  1 
    Manufacturer+   Product Name   Price   Availability 
 Fibertechnic Ftech G-01 GPON ONU ONT 1GE + 1GPON SC/APC ROUTER/B   Cyberteam   Fibertechnic Ftech G-01 GPON ONU ONT 1GE + 1GPON SC/APC ROUTER/B   13.94EUR  Medium quantity
 Fibertechnic Ftech GW-04-DF GPON ONU 4GE+2POTS+Dual-Band WIFI AC   Cyberteam   Fibertechnic Ftech GW-04-DF GPON ONU 4GE+2POTS+Dual-Band WIFI AC   46.86EUR  Medium quantity
 Fibertechnic OLT GPON FD1608S-B0 8xSFP C++ 2x10GBIT 4x1G UPLINK   Cyberteam   Fibertechnic OLT GPON FD1608S-B0 8xSFP C++ 2x10GBIT 4x1G UPLINK   1585.93EUR  Only custom
New!
 Fibertechnic OLT GPON FD1616S-B0 16xSFP C++ 2x10GBIT 8x1G UPLINK   Cyberteam   Fibertechnic OLT GPON FD1616S-B0 16xSFP C++ 2x10GBIT 8x1G UPLINK   2775.38EUR  Only custom
New!
Displaying 1 to 4 (of 4 products) Result Pages:  1 
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Specials
MikroTik RouterBOARD LDF G-5acD
MikroTik RouterBOARD LDF G-5acD
8.72EUR
8.46EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Tadeusza Mazowieckiego 7g, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl