www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Mikrotikls » Interfaces
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
   Ethernet Routers
   Switches
   Wireless systems
   Wireless 802.1ac systems
   Wireless for home and office
   RouterBOARD
   Enclosures
   Interfaces
   Accessories, cover
   Antennas
   Licenses
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
CISCO 3048TP 48x10/100/1000 4x SFP+ 10GB
CISCO 3048TP 48x10/100/1000 4x SFP+ 10GB
355.63EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
 Products
Show: 
Displaying 1 to 17 (of 17 products) Result Pages:  1 
    Manufacturer+   Product Name   Price   Availability 
    Inni      47.82EUR  Only custom
 Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-2HPnD 802.11 b/g/n dual chain   Mikrotik   Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-2HPnD 802.11 b/g/n dual chain   24.27EUR  Small quantity
 Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HnD 802.11a/n dual chain   Mikrotik   Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HnD 802.11a/n dual chain   24.51EUR  Medium quantity
 Mikrotik R2n miniPCI 2.4GHz MIMO b/g/n   Mikrotik   Mikrotik R2n miniPCI 2.4GHz MIMO b/g/n   19.46EUR  9.37EUR  Medium quantity
 Mikrotik R5-SHPn minipci   Mikrotik   Mikrotik R5-SHPn minipci   31.72EUR  23.79EUR  Big quantity
 MIKROTIK ROUTERBOARD M11G 1X MINIPCIE, 1X SIM   Mikrotik   MIKROTIK ROUTERBOARD M11G 1X MINIPCIE, 1X SIM   25.71EUR  Medium quantity
 MikroTik S+RJ10   Mikrotik   MikroTik S+RJ10   40.97EUR  Small quantity
 MikroTik SFP S-31DLC20D  Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm   Mikrotik   MikroTik SFP S-31DLC20D Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm   15.50EUR  Medium quantity
 MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D  Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm   Mikrotik   MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm   11.41EUR  Medium quantity
 MikroTik Woobm-USB   Mikrotik   MikroTik Woobm-USB   9.49EUR  Big quantity
 RouterBOARD 11E miniPCI-e do PCI-E   Mikrotik   RouterBOARD 11E miniPCI-e do PCI-E   10.81EUR  2.16EUR  Medium quantity
 Routerboard 14e - 4 sloty miniPCI on PCI card   Mikrotik   Routerboard 14e - 4 sloty miniPCI on PCI card   37.47EUR  7.93EUR  Big quantity
New!
 Routerboard R11e-2HnD   Mikrotik   Routerboard R11e-2HnD   24.99EUR  21.39EUR  Small quantity
 SFP MODULE SM 10 KM  S+31DLC10D   Mikrotik   SFP MODULE SM 10 KM S+31DLC10D   109.69EUR  Only custom
New!
 SFP S-35/53LC20D   Mikrotik   SFP S-35/53LC20D   45.17EUR  Medium quantity
 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable   Mikrotik   SFP+ 1m direct attach cable   18.98EUR  Medium quantity
 SFP+ 3m direct attach cable   Mikrotik   SFP+ 3m direct attach cable   25.95EUR  Medium quantity
Displaying 1 to 17 (of 17 products) Result Pages:  1 
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.MikroTik SFP S-31DLC20D Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm
2.MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm
3.Mikrotik R5-SHPn minipci
4.SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
5.Mikrotik R2n miniPCI 2.4GHz MIMO b/g/n
Specials
Routerboard NetMetal 5  3x3 MIMO RB922UAGS-5HPacT-NM
Routerboard NetMetal 5 3x3 MIMO RB922UAGS-5HPacT-NM
24.77EUR
23.62EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Żeromskiego 75 / 208, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl