www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Mikrotik
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 3 GHz
Devices 5GHz
Devices 900MHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
PC Tablets
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
MikroTik Woobm-USB
MikroTik Woobm-USB
9.49EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
 Products
Show: 
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 145 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
    Manufacturer+   Product Name   Price   Availability 
Converter 48 to 24V PoE  Mikrotik  Converter 48 to 24V PoE  17.30EUR  Small quantity
LICENSE KEY REPAIR  Mikrotik  LICENSE KEY REPAIR  14.42EUR  Medium quantity
MikroTik CRS105-5S-FB FiberBox  Mikrotik  MikroTik CRS105-5S-FB FiberBox  52.14EUR  Medium quantity
Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-2HPnD 802.11 b/g/n dual chain  Mikrotik  Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-2HPnD 802.11 b/g/n dual chain  24.27EUR  Small quantity
Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HnD 802.11a/n dual chain  Mikrotik  Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HnD 802.11a/n dual chain  24.51EUR  Medium quantity
Mikrotik quickMOUNT  Mikrotik  Mikrotik quickMOUNT  2.52EUR  Big quantity
Mikrotik quickMOUNT  Mikrotik  Mikrotik quickMOUNT  5.26EUR  Medium quantity
Mikrotik R2n miniPCI 2.4GHz MIMO b/g/n  Mikrotik  Mikrotik R2n miniPCI 2.4GHz MIMO b/g/n  19.46EUR  9.37EUR  Medium quantity
Mikrotik R5-SHPn minipci  Mikrotik  Mikrotik R5-SHPn minipci  31.72EUR  23.79EUR  Big quantity
MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP Lite RB941 2nD  Mikrotik  MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP Lite RB941 2nD  15.57EUR  Small quantity
MIKROTIK ROUTERBOARD M11G 1X MINIPCIE, 1X SIM  Mikrotik  MIKROTIK ROUTERBOARD M11G 1X MINIPCIE, 1X SIM  26.67EUR  Medium quantity
MikroTik S+RJ10  Mikrotik  MikroTik S+RJ10  42.05EUR  Medium quantity
Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 15s  Mikrotik  Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 15s  37.20EUR  Small quantity
Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 5G-19D120  Mikrotik  Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 5G-19D120  74.08EUR  Small quantity
MikroTik SFP S+85DLC03D  Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm  Mikrotik  MikroTik SFP S+85DLC03D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm  41.57EUR  Small quantity
MikroTik SFP S-31DLC20D  Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm  Mikrotik  MikroTik SFP S-31DLC20D Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm  15.50EUR  Medium quantity
MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D  Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm  Mikrotik  MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm  11.41EUR  Medium quantity
MikroTik SFP S-GPON-ONU  Mikrotik  MikroTik SFP S-GPON-ONU  62.24EUR  Medium quantity
Mikrotik SFP-S-RJ01  Mikrotik  Mikrotik SFP-S-RJ01  19.10EUR  Small quantity
MikroTik Woobm-USB  Mikrotik  MikroTik Woobm-USB  9.49EUR  Big quantity
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 145 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.PoE Adapter kit - injector and splitter
2.PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED
3.AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c
4.Routerboard SXT LITE-5
5.AluBox - universal waterproof enclosure
Specials
Mikrotik R2n miniPCI 2.4GHz MIMO b/g/n
Mikrotik R2n miniPCI 2.4GHz MIMO b/g/n
4.68EUR
2.25EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Żeromskiego 75 / 208, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl