www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Mikrotik
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
Routerboard CRS112-8P-4S-IN PoE
Routerboard CRS112-8P-4S-IN PoE
116.06EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
 Products
Show: 
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 137 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
    Manufacturer+   Product Name   Price   Availability 
Converter 48 to 24V PoE  Mikrotik  Converter 48 to 24V PoE  17.30EUR  Small quantity
LICENSE KEY REPAIR  Mikrotik  LICENSE KEY REPAIR  14.42EUR  Medium quantity
MikroTik CRS105-5S-FB FiberBox  Mikrotik  MikroTik CRS105-5S-FB FiberBox  49.86EUR  Medium quantity
Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-2HPnD 802.11 b/g/n dual chain  Mikrotik  Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-2HPnD 802.11 b/g/n dual chain  24.27EUR  Small quantity
Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HnD 802.11a/n dual chain  Mikrotik  Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HnD 802.11a/n dual chain  24.51EUR  Medium quantity
Mikrotik quickMOUNT  Mikrotik  Mikrotik quickMOUNT  2.52EUR  Big quantity
Mikrotik quickMOUNT  Mikrotik  Mikrotik quickMOUNT  5.05EUR  Medium quantity
Mikrotik quickMOUNT PRO  (DISC)  Mikrotik  Mikrotik quickMOUNT PRO (DISC)  4.06EUR  Small quantity
Mikrotik R2n miniPCI 2.4GHz MIMO b/g/n  Mikrotik  Mikrotik R2n miniPCI 2.4GHz MIMO b/g/n  19.46EUR  9.37EUR  Medium quantity
Mikrotik R5-SHPn minipci  Mikrotik  Mikrotik R5-SHPn minipci  31.72EUR  23.79EUR  Big quantity
MikroTik Rackmount Kit  Mikrotik  MikroTik Rackmount Kit  6.25EUR  Medium quantity
MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP Lite RB941 2nD  Mikrotik  MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP Lite RB941 2nD  14.90EUR  Big quantity
MikroTik RouterBOARD LDF G-5acD  Mikrotik  MikroTik RouterBOARD LDF G-5acD  36.28EUR  Medium quantity
MikroTik RouterBOARD LHG G-5acD XL  Mikrotik  MikroTik RouterBOARD LHG G-5acD XL  61.15EUR  Medium quantity
MIKROTIK ROUTERBOARD M11G 1X MINIPCIE, 1X SIM  Mikrotik  MIKROTIK ROUTERBOARD M11G 1X MINIPCIE, 1X SIM  25.71EUR  Medium quantity
MikroTik S+RJ10  Mikrotik  MikroTik S+RJ10  40.97EUR  Small quantity
Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 15s  Mikrotik  Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 15s  34.60EUR  Small quantity
Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 5G-19D120  Mikrotik  Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 5G-19D120  72.33EUR  Small quantity
MikroTik SFP S+85DLC03D  Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm  Mikrotik  MikroTik SFP S+85DLC03D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm  41.57EUR  Medium quantity
MikroTik SFP S-31DLC20D  Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm  Mikrotik  MikroTik SFP S-31DLC20D Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm  15.50EUR  Medium quantity
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 137 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.PoE Adapter kit - injector and splitter
2.NanoStation LOCO M5
3.PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED
4.AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c
5.Routerboard SXT LITE-5
Specials
Routerboard NetMetal 5  2x2 MIMO RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM
Routerboard NetMetal 5 2x2 MIMO RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM
23.04EUR
21.88EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Żeromskiego 75 / 208, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl