www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Cyberbajt
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
BME280 Environmentat sensor - Temperature Humidity and Barometri
BME280 Environmentat sensor - Temperature Humidity and Barometri
7.62EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
 Products
Show: 
Displaying 1 to 6 (of 6 products) Result Pages:  1 
    Manufacturer+   Product Name   Price   Availability 
 Cyberbajt   24.03EUR  Small quantity
Dual Band Sektor BOX 2V 5H  Cyberbajt  Dual Band Sektor BOX 2V 5H  74.49EUR  6.49EUR  Small quantity
Patchcord SC/PC-SC/APC SM simplex G.657A 10m  Cyberbajt  Patchcord SC/PC-SC/APC SM simplex G.657A 10m  3.24EUR  Small quantity
PIGTAIL MMCX-SMA ANGLE  Cyberbajt  PIGTAIL MMCX-SMA ANGLE  2.64EUR  Medium quantity
 Cyberbajt   66.08EUR  6.49EUR  Small quantity
 Cyberbajt   78.09EUR  6.49EUR  Medium quantity
Displaying 1 to 6 (of 6 products) Result Pages:  1 
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.PoE Adapter kit - injector and splitter
2.NanoStation LOCO M5
3.PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED
4.AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c
5.Routerboard SXT LITE-5
Specials
RouterBOARD RBwAP2nd-BE  wAP
RouterBOARD RBwAP2nd-BE wAP
7.10EUR
5.72EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Żeromskiego 75 / 208, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl