www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Mikrotikls
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
   Ethernet Routers
   Switches
   Wireless systems
   Wireless 802.1ac systems
   Wireless for home and office
   RouterBOARD
   Enclosures
   Interfaces
   Accessories, cover
   Antennas
   Licenses
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 3 GHz
Devices 5GHz
Devices 900MHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
PC Tablets
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
Huawei SA1456C 4xGE, POTS, 2xUSB, 1xSD
Huawei SA1456C 4xGE, POTS, 2xUSB, 1xSD
50.22EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
 Categories
Ethernet Routers Switches Wireless systems
Wireless 802.1ac systems Wireless for home and office RouterBOARD
Enclosures Interfaces Accessories, cover
Antennas Licenses
Ours products
RouterBoarx SXTsq Lite5
RouterBoarx SXTsq Lite5
31.00EUR
RouterBoard CRS317-1G-16S+RM
RouterBoard CRS317-1G-16S+RM
263.36EUR
Anti-noise shield MikroTik RouterBoard SXTsq Lite5 RBSXTsq5nD 5G
Anti-noise shield MikroTik RouterBoard SXTsq Lite5 RBSXTsq5nD 5G
8.89EUR
Routerboard mUPS
Routerboard mUPS
18.98EUR
RouterBOARD LHG HP5 (High Power)
RouterBOARD LHG HP5 (High Power)
46.14EUR
RouterBOARD RB931-2nD  hAP mini
RouterBOARD RB931-2nD hAP mini
14.06EUR
RBSXTG-6HPnD
RBSXTG-6HPnD
71.85EUR
Routerboard R11e-2HnD
Routerboard R11e-2HnD
25.47EUR
Anti-noise shield for SXT-CPE PRO quick mounting.
Anti-noise shield for SXT-CPE PRO quick mounting.
14.90EUR
Anti-noise shield SXT-CPE AC PRO
Anti-noise shield SXT-CPE AC PRO
14.90EUR
RouterBOARD cAP lite
RouterBOARD cAP lite
19.46EUR
Routerboard CSS326-24G-2S+RM
Routerboard CSS326-24G-2S+RM
96.60EUR
RouterBOARD LDF 5
RouterBOARD LDF 5
26.91EUR
DISC Lite5
DISC Lite5
31.72EUR
Routerboard CRS106-1C-5S
Routerboard CRS106-1C-5S
39.41EUR
Anti-noise shield SEXTANT
Anti-noise shield SEXTANT
13.22EUR
Routerboard  RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC
Routerboard RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC
33.40EUR
Routerboard OmniTIK 5 ac
Routerboard OmniTIK 5 ac
74.01EUR
Routerboard OmniTIK 5 PoE ac
Routerboard OmniTIK 5 PoE ac
86.26EUR
RouterBoard Groove GA-52HPacn
RouterBoard Groove GA-52HPacn
69.20EUR
RouterBoard Groove G-52HPacn
RouterBoard Groove G-52HPacn
58.28EUR
RouterBOARD LHG 5
RouterBOARD LHG 5
39.29EUR
RouterBoard wAPG-5HacT2HnD BE
RouterBoard wAPG-5HacT2HnD BE
60.55EUR
RouterBoard wAPG-5HacT2HnD
RouterBoard wAPG-5HacT2HnD
62.24EUR
RBMetalG-52SHPacn
RBMetalG-52SHPacn
78.58EUR
RouterBoard RB911-5HacD Lite5 ac
RouterBoard RB911-5HacD Lite5 ac
29.56EUR
Routerboard mAPLite 2nD
Routerboard mAPLite 2nD
19.10EUR
RouterBOARD mANTBox 15s RB921GS 5HPacD
RouterBOARD mANTBox 15s RB921GS 5HPacD
93.95EUR
Routerboard hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD
Routerboard hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD
33.88EUR
Mikrotik quickMOUNT
Mikrotik quickMOUNT
5.26EUR
MikroTik SFP S-GPON-ONU
MikroTik SFP S-GPON-ONU
62.24EUR
Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 5G-19D120
Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 5G-19D120
74.08EUR
Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 15s
Mikrotik sector antennas mANT 15s
37.20EUR
Routerboard CCR1072-1G-8S+
Routerboard CCR1072-1G-8S+
2250.43EUR
RouterBOARD RBwAP2nd  wAP
RouterBOARD RBwAP2nd wAP
32.98EUR
RouterBOARD RBwAP2nd-BE  wAP
RouterBOARD RBwAP2nd-BE wAP
32.98EUR
Mikrotik quickMOUNT PRO  (DISC)
Mikrotik quickMOUNT PRO (DISC)
5.26EUR
ROUTERBOARD 951Ui-2nD hAP
ROUTERBOARD 951Ui-2nD hAP
30.28EUR
Mikrotik quickMOUNT
Mikrotik quickMOUNT
2.63EUR
RouterBoard 911G-5HPacD-QRT AC
RouterBoard 911G-5HPacD-QRT AC
132.88EUR
Routerboard CRS 112-8G-4S-IN
Routerboard CRS 112-8G-4S-IN
92.75EUR
Routerboard RBSXTG-5HPACD-HG
Routerboard RBSXTG-5HPACD-HG
85.38EUR
Radome Cover MTRADC
Radome Cover MTRADC
26.67EUR
Routerboard RBFTC11 FIBER-TO-COPPER CONVERTER
Routerboard RBFTC11 FIBER-TO-COPPER CONVERTER
28.77EUR
RouterBoard 1009-7G-1C-1S+PC
RouterBoard 1009-7G-1C-1S+PC
329.92EUR
RouterBoard RB750P-PB PowerBox
RouterBoard RB750P-PB PowerBox
45.78EUR
Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HacD
Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HacD
35.32EUR
RouterBoard CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN
RouterBoard CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN
146.34EUR
RouterBOARD CAP-2nD
RouterBOARD CAP-2nD
32.44EUR
Anti-noise shield OmniTIK Sector
Anti-noise shield OmniTIK Sector
15.50EUR
RouterBoard CRS210-8G-2S+IN
RouterBoard CRS210-8G-2S+IN
168.94EUR
Routerboard mAP 2nD
Routerboard mAP 2nD
31.00EUR
Routerboard CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN
Routerboard CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN
110.97EUR
Routerboard 922UAGS-5HPACD  L4
Routerboard 922UAGS-5HPACD L4
69.44EUR
Routerboard 911G-5HPACD  L3
Routerboard 911G-5HPACD L3
52.74EUR
Routerboard NetMetal 5  2x2 MIMO RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM
Routerboard NetMetal 5 2x2 MIMO RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM
100.44EUR
Routerboard NetMetal 5  2x2 MIMO RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM
Routerboard NetMetal 5 2x2 MIMO RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM
106.45EUR
RouterBoard RB911G-5HPacD-NB NetBox 5
RouterBoard RB911G-5HPacD-NB NetBox 5
76.17EUR
Routerboard SAR RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA Sector
Routerboard SAR RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA Sector
79.06EUR
Routerboard SXT AC RBSXTG-5HPacD
Routerboard SXT AC RBSXTG-5HPacD
77.85EUR
Anti-nosie shield QRT-5
Anti-nosie shield QRT-5
17.82EUR
RouterBOARD 11E miniPCI-e do PCI-E
RouterBOARD 11E miniPCI-e do PCI-E
4.57EUR
MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30dBi 2x2 MIMO
MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30dBi 2x2 MIMO
88.19EUR
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
27.75EUR
RouterBoard CCR1016-12S-1S+
RouterBoard CCR1016-12S-1S+
514.71EUR
RouterBoard CCR1009-7G-1C-PC
RouterBoard CCR1009-7G-1C-PC
281.38EUR
Routerboard RB911-2HN
Routerboard RB911-2HN
27.62EUR
RouterBoard RB911G-5HPnD-QRT 5
RouterBoard RB911G-5HPnD-QRT 5
113.18EUR
Routerboard RB911-5HND
Routerboard RB911-5HND
28.59EUR
Routerboard RB911-5HN
Routerboard RB911-5HN
24.15EUR
Anti-noise shield SXT SAr2
Anti-noise shield SXT SAr2
13.58EUR
Dipole antenna 2.4Ghz
Dipole antenna 2.4Ghz
4.42EUR
Cable Flex-guide
Cable Flex-guide
6.25EUR
RouterBoard 260GS
RouterBoard 260GS
37.13EUR
Anti-noise shield SXT-CPE
Anti-noise shield SXT-CPE
12.62EUR
Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-2HPnD 802.11 b/g/n dual chain
Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-2HPnD 802.11 b/g/n dual chain
27.62EUR
Routerboard SXTG-5HPND-HGr2
Routerboard SXTG-5HPND-HGr2
64.64EUR
Routerboard RB912UAG-2HPND-OUT
Routerboard RB912UAG-2HPND-OUT
67.04EUR
SFP MODULE SM 10 KM  S+31DLC10D
SFP MODULE SM 10 KM S+31DLC10D
109.69EUR
Routerboard 14e - 4 sloty miniPCI on PCI card
Routerboard 14e - 4 sloty miniPCI on PCI card
9.37EUR
Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HnD 802.11a/n dual chain
Mikrotik miniPCI-e R11e-5HnD 802.11a/n dual chain
26.01EUR
RouterBoard CRS125-24G-1S-IN
RouterBoard CRS125-24G-1S-IN
140.13EUR
RouterBoard CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN
RouterBoard CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN
143.94EUR
Routerboard CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
Routerboard CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
990.60EUR
Routerboard SXT LITE-5 ++ Bracket
Routerboard SXT LITE-5 ++ Bracket
40.61EUR
RouterBOARD 5x SXT-5HPnD + SXT-5HPnD - SAr2 5GHz
RouterBOARD 5x SXT-5HPnD + SXT-5HPnD - SAr2 5GHz
319.02EUR
RouterBOARD SXTG-5HPnD - SAr2 5GHz High Power
RouterBOARD SXTG-5HPnD - SAr2 5GHz High Power
67.76EUR
Routerboard CCR1036-12G-4S EM
Routerboard CCR1036-12G-4S EM
858.77EUR
ROUTERBOARD  911G-2HPND DUAL CHAIN
ROUTERBOARD 911G-2HPND DUAL CHAIN
38.25EUR
RB912UAG-2HPND DUAL CHAIN
RB912UAG-2HPND DUAL CHAIN
52.74EUR
RB912UAG-5HPND-OUT
RB912UAG-5HPND-OUT
59.35EUR
ROUTERBOARD 951Ui-2HnD
ROUTERBOARD 951Ui-2HnD
40.37EUR
RouterBOARD Groove-A52HPn
RouterBOARD Groove-A52HPn
52.38EUR
RouterBOARD Groove-52HPn
RouterBOARD Groove-52HPn
39.89EUR
Routerboard 912UAG-5HPnD
Routerboard 912UAG-5HPnD
52.62EUR
MikroTik SFP S-31DLC20D  Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm
MikroTik SFP S-31DLC20D Dual, 1.25Gbps, SM LC, 1310nm
15.86EUR
SFP S-35/53LC20D
SFP S-35/53LC20D
47.58EUR
RouterBOARD 911G 5HPnD
RouterBOARD 911G 5HPnD
36.28EUR
Routerboard SXT2 RBSXT2nDr2
Routerboard SXT2 RBSXT2nDr2
33.88EUR
RouterBOARD RB951G-2HnD
RouterBOARD RB951G-2HnD
53.34EUR
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.Routerboard SXT LITE-5
2.Card miniPCI R52nM 802.11a/b/g/n 200mW
3.Routerboard 433AH Level5
4.RouterBOARD RB750
5.RouterBOARD LHG 5
Specials
TP-LINK TL-MR3020 router 3G/3.75G standard N
TP-LINK TL-MR3020 router 3G/3.75G standard N
5.19EUR
3.70EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Żeromskiego 75 / 208, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl