www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Optical fiber » Modules and cards fiberoptic
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
Anteny 868MHz and .....
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
   Converters
   Fusion Splicer
   ZTE, other
   Fiber Adapters
   Huawei
  
   CATV Optical Transmitter and Rec
   Fiber Optic cables
   Modules and cards fiberoptic
   Muff and Fiber Optic Distributio
   Tools and Accessories
   Patchcords
   Pigtails
   Splitters
  
   Aerial cable fittings
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
Fibertechnic OLT GPON FD1608S-B0 8xSFP C++ 2x10GBIT 4x1G UPLINK
Fibertechnic OLT GPON FD1608S-B0 8xSFP C++ 2x10GBIT 4x1G UPLINK
1585.93EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
 Products
Show: 
Displaying 1 to 12 (of 12 products) Result Pages:  1 
    Manufacturer+   Product Name   Price   Availability 
 CBF komplet SFP WDM 3km LC simplex z DDMI   Cyberbajt   CBF komplet SFP WDM 3km LC simplex z DDMI   14.90EUR  Small quantity
 CBF Moduł SFP 1,25Gb SM 1310nm 10km LC duplex DDM      CBF Moduł SFP 1,25Gb SM 1310nm 10km LC duplex DDM   9.01EUR  Small quantity
 CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 3km LC simplex DDM   Cyberbajt   CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 3km LC simplex DDM   6.73EUR  Small quantity
 CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 3km SC simplex DDM   Cyberbajt   CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 3km SC simplex DDM   15.14EUR  Small quantity
 CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1550nm 3km LC simplex DDM   Cyberbajt   CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1550nm 3km LC simplex DDM   8.89EUR  Small quantity
 MikroTik SFP S+85DLC03D  Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm   Mikrotik   MikroTik SFP S+85DLC03D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm   38.45EUR  Small quantity
 MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D  Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm   Mikrotik   MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm   14.39EUR  Medium quantity
 Module SFP 1 Gbit LC 3 km SM WDM   Inni   Module SFP 1 Gbit LC 3 km SM WDM   23.19EUR  Small quantity
 Module SFP 1.25 Gbit SC 20 km SM WDM  (1310+1550)   Inni   Module SFP 1.25 Gbit SC 20 km SM WDM (1310+1550)   26.43EUR  Medium quantity
 MODUŁ SFP WDM 1000Base-BX SM TX1310 RX1550 3KM LC DDM10nm DDM   Cyberteam   MODUŁ SFP WDM 1000Base-BX SM TX1310 RX1550 3KM LC DDM10nm DDM   10.33EUR  Small quantity
 SFP MM 1.25 LC 550M 850NM DDM      SFP MM 1.25 LC 550M 850NM DDM   9.59EUR  Small quantity
 SFP RJ45 1.25G 100M (1000BASE-T)   Inni   SFP RJ45 1.25G 100M (1000BASE-T)   19.70EUR  Small quantity
Displaying 1 to 12 (of 12 products) Result Pages:  1 
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.MikroTik SFP S-85DLC05D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm
2.Module SFP 1 Gbit LC 3 km SM WDM
3.MODUŁ SFP WDM 1000Base-BX SM TX1310 RX1550 3KM LC DDM10nm DDM
4.Module SFP 1.25 Gbit SC 20 km SM WDM (1310+1550)
5.MikroTik SFP S+85DLC03D Dual, 1.25Gbps, MM LC, 850nm
Specials
Power adapter 18V/1A
Power adapter 18V/1A
1.10EUR
0.66EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Tadeusza Mazowieckiego 7g, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl