www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Mikrotikls » Wireless systems
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
   Ethernet Routers
   Switches
   Wireless systems
   Wireless 802.1ac systems
   Wireless for home and office
   RouterBOARD
   Enclosures
   Interfaces
   Accessories, cover
   Antennas
   Licenses
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 3km SC simplex DDM
CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 3km SC simplex DDM
8.41EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
 Products
Displaying 1 to 16 (of 16 products) Result Pages:  1 
    Manufacturer+   Product Name   Price   Availability 
 MikroTik RouterBOARD LtAP mini 912R-2ND-LTM   Mikrotik   MikroTik RouterBOARD LtAP mini 912R-2ND-LTM   86.26EUR  Medium quantity
 RB912UAG-5HPND-OUT   Mikrotik   RB912UAG-5HPND-OUT   66.08EUR  Medium quantity
 RBSXTG-6HPnD   Mikrotik   RBSXTG-6HPnD   83.62EUR  Small quantity
New!
 RouterBOARD cAP lite   Mikrotik   RouterBOARD cAP lite   22.83EUR  Medium quantity
 RouterBOARD LDF 5   Mikrotik   RouterBOARD LDF 5   26.19EUR  Medium quantity
 RouterBOARD LHG 5   Mikrotik   RouterBOARD LHG 5   46.86EUR  Small quantity
 RouterBOARD LHG HP5 (High Power)   Mikrotik   RouterBOARD LHG HP5 (High Power)   56.71EUR  Small quantity
 RouterBOARD LHG XL HP5   Mikrotik   RouterBOARD LHG XL HP5   65.84EUR  Small quantity
 ROUTERBOARD LTAP MINI LTE KIT RB912R-2ND-LTM   Mikrotik   ROUTERBOARD LTAP MINI LTE KIT RB912R-2ND-LTM   91.07EUR  Medium quantity
 ROUTERBOARD OMNITIK U-5HND   Mikrotik   ROUTERBOARD OMNITIK U-5HND   75.81EUR  Small quantity
 ROUTERBOARD OMNITIK UAP-5HND   Mikrotik   ROUTERBOARD OMNITIK UAP-5HND   80.02EUR  Small quantity
 Routerboard QRT-2 G- 2SHPnD   Mikrotik   Routerboard QRT-2 G- 2SHPnD   110.25EUR  Small quantity
 Routerboard SXT LTE kit   Mikrotik   Routerboard SXT LTE kit   117.26EUR  Small quantity
 Routerboard SXTG-2HnD   Mikrotik   Routerboard SXTG-2HnD   60.31EUR  Small quantity
 RouterBoard SXTsq Lite5   Mikrotik   RouterBoard SXTsq Lite5   39.17EUR  Small quantity
New!
 RouterBoard SXTsq5HPnD High Power   Mikrotik   RouterBoard SXTsq5HPnD High Power   42.53EUR  Medium quantity
New!
Displaying 1 to 16 (of 16 products) Result Pages:  1 
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.RouterBOARD LHG 5
2.RouterBoard SXTsq Lite5
3.ROUTERBOARD OMNITIK UAP-5HND
4.RouterBoard SXTsq5HPnD High Power
5.RouterBOARD LHG HP5 (High Power)
Specials
Power adapter 18V/1A
Power adapter 18V/1A
1.10EUR
0.66EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Tadeusza Mazowieckiego 7g, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl