www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » New Products
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
Anteny 868MHz and .....
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
UBIQUITI AIRFIBER 60 LR (AF60-LR)
UBIQUITI AIRFIBER 60 LR (AF60-LR)
420.51EUR
Quick Find wiÍcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
New Products New Products
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 910 new products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
Router MERCUSYS MW302R Router MERCUSYS MW302R
Date Added: Friday 02 April, 2021
Manufacturer: Inni

Price: 8.89EUR
Add to Cart
Patchcord STP  6 2m Patchcord STP 6 2m
Date Added: Thursday 01 April, 2021
Manufacturer: A-LAN Technologie

Price: 1.39EUR
Add to Cart
TP-LINK TL-SF1024M switch 24x10/100 desktop TP-LINK TL-SF1024M switch 24x10/100 desktop
Date Added: Monday 29 March, 2021
Manufacturer: TP-Link

Price: 32.44EUR
Add to Cart
HLG-60H-24BZasilacz LED HLG 24V/150W/6.3A HLG-60H-24BZasilacz LED HLG 24V/150W/6.3A
Date Added: Wednesday 17 March, 2021
Manufacturer: Mean Well

Price: 35.80EUR
Add to Cart
RouterBoard HAP ac3  RBD53GR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6 RouterBoard HAP ac3 RBD53GR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6
Date Added: Monday 15 March, 2021
Manufacturer: Mikrotik

Price: 167.96EUR
Add to Cart
UBIQUITI AIRFIBER 60 LR (AF60-LR) UBIQUITI AIRFIBER 60 LR (AF60-LR)
Date Added: Wednesday 10 March, 2021
Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks

Price: 420.51EUR
Add to Cart
CBF Modu≥ SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 3km LC simplex DDM CBF Modu≥ SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 3km LC simplex DDM
Date Added: Wednesday 10 March, 2021
Manufacturer: Cyberbajt

Price: 6.73EUR
Add to Cart
CBF Modu≥ SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1550nm 3km LC simplex DDM CBF Modu≥ SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1550nm 3km LC simplex DDM
Date Added: Wednesday 10 March, 2021
Manufacturer: Cyberbajt

Price: 8.89EUR
Add to Cart
Kabel FTP cat.5e DOMNET 305 Kabel FTP cat.5e DOMNET 305
Date Added: Thursday 04 February, 2021
Manufacturer: C&C Partners

Price: 73.29EUR
Add to Cart
Wtyk RJ45 100 szt. Wtyk RJ45 100 szt.
Date Added: Thursday 04 February, 2021
Manufacturer: ATS sp. j.

Price: 4.33EUR
Add to Cart
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 910 new products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechaś?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Įagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.PoE Adapter kit - injector and splitter
2.NanoStation LOCO M5
3.PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED
4.AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c
5.TL-WR841N
Specials
Routerboard R11e-2HnD
Routerboard R11e-2HnD
6.00EUR
5.14EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczÍcia rokowaŮ (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamůwieŮ z waŅnych powodůw ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Tadeusza Mazowieckiego 7g, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl