www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » New Products
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
DUSK Sensor for LK3
DUSK Sensor for LK3
1.93EUR
Quick Find wiÍcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
New Products New Products
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 1171 new products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
DUSK Sensor for LK3 DUSK Sensor for LK3
Date Added: Friday 20 April, 2018
Manufacturer: ATS sp. j.

Price: 1.93EUR
Add to Cart
Czujnik CO2 MH-Z16  I2C/UART Czujnik CO2 MH-Z16 I2C/UART
Date Added: Friday 20 April, 2018
Manufacturer: ATS sp. j.

Price: 38.88EUR
Add to Cart
BME280 Environmentat sensor - Temperature Humidity and Barometri BME280 Environmentat sensor - Temperature Humidity and Barometri
Date Added: Friday 20 April, 2018
Manufacturer: ATS sp. j.

Price: 7.62EUR
Add to Cart
ROUTERBOARD M33G ROUTERBOARD M33G
Date Added: Thursday 19 April, 2018
Manufacturer: Mikrotik

Price: 33.16EUR
Add to Cart
UBIQUITI UF-LOCO, 1GB/S, GPON WITHOUT DISPLAY UBIQUITI UF-LOCO, 1GB/S, GPON WITHOUT DISPLAY
Date Added: Monday 16 April, 2018
Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks

Price: 39.17EUR
Add to Cart
Routerboard CRS112-8P-4S-IN PoE Routerboard CRS112-8P-4S-IN PoE
Date Added: Thursday 12 April, 2018
Manufacturer:

Price: 116.06EUR
Add to Cart
CISCO 3048TP 48x10/100/1000 4x SFP+ 10GB CISCO 3048TP 48x10/100/1000 4x SFP+ 10GB
Date Added: Wednesday 11 April, 2018
Manufacturer: CISCO

Price: 355.63EUR
Add to Cart
Patchcord SC/PC-SC/APC SM simplex G.657A 10m Patchcord SC/PC-SC/APC SM simplex G.657A 10m
Date Added: Friday 06 April, 2018
Manufacturer: Cyberbajt

Price: 3.24EUR
Add to Cart
TP LINK ARCHER MR200 Dwupasmowy, bezprzewodowy router 4G LTE, AC TP LINK ARCHER MR200 Dwupasmowy, bezprzewodowy router 4G LTE, AC
Date Added: Thursday 29 March, 2018
Manufacturer: TP-Link

Price: 103.33EUR
Add to Cart
Pigtail SC/APC SM 0.9mm 1m G657 Pigtail SC/APC SM 0.9mm 1m G657
Date Added: Friday 23 March, 2018
Manufacturer: Inni

Price: 0.96EUR
Add to Cart
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 1171 new products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechaś?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Įagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.PoE Adapter kit - injector and splitter
2.NanoStation LOCO M5
3.PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED
4.AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c
5.Routerboard SXT LITE-5
Specials
MTAD-5G-30D3 5GHz 30dBi 2x2 MIMO
MTAD-5G-30D3 5GHz 30dBi 2x2 MIMO
17.61EUR
16.11EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczÍcia rokowaŮ (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamůwieŮ z waŅnych powodůw ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Įeromskiego 75 / 208, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl