www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » New Products
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
CBF komplet SFP WDM 3km LC simplex z DDMI
CBF komplet SFP WDM 3km LC simplex z DDMI
14.90EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
New Products New Products
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 903 new products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
nakładka tHAT TR nakładka tHAT TR
Date Added: Thursday 21 May, 2020
Manufacturer: ATS/TINYCONTROL

Price: 7.45EUR
Add to Cart
nakładka tHAT IDC10 nakładka tHAT IDC10
Date Added: Thursday 21 May, 2020
Manufacturer: ATS/TINYCONTROL

Price: 7.45EUR
Add to Cart
Ubiquiti airFiber 60 z radiem backup 5 GHz, 1 Gb/s Ubiquiti airFiber 60 z radiem backup 5 GHz, 1 Gb/s
Date Added: Wednesday 20 May, 2020
Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks

Price: 336.17EUR
Add to Cart
Ubiquiti UniFi Building-to-Building Bridge zestaw urządzeń do po Ubiquiti UniFi Building-to-Building Bridge zestaw urządzeń do po
Date Added: Monday 18 May, 2020
Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks

Price: 480.34EUR
Add to Cart
CBF komplet SFP WDM 3km LC simplex z DDMI CBF komplet SFP WDM 3km LC simplex z DDMI
Date Added: Monday 18 May, 2020
Manufacturer: Cyberbajt

Price: 14.90EUR
Add to Cart
CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1550nm 3km SC simplex DDM CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1550nm 3km SC simplex DDM
Date Added: Monday 18 May, 2020
Manufacturer: Cyberbajt

Price: 8.77EUR
Add to Cart
CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 3km SC simplex DDM CBF Moduł SFP WDM 1,25Gb SM Tx=1310nm 3km SC simplex DDM
Date Added: Monday 18 May, 2020
Manufacturer: Cyberbajt

Price: 8.41EUR
Add to Cart
AC1200 Dual-band Gigabit Wireless Router AC1200 Dual-band Gigabit Wireless Router
Date Added: Thursday 14 May, 2020
Manufacturer: TENDA

Price: 24.51EUR
Add to Cart
Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m BLACK Patchcord UTP cat.5e, 1m BLACK
Date Added: Wednesday 11 March, 2020
Manufacturer: A-LAN Technologie

Price: 0.53EUR
Add to Cart
Patchcord  Category 5e UTP  3m black Patchcord Category 5e UTP 3m black
Date Added: Wednesday 11 March, 2020
Manufacturer:

Price: 0.77EUR
Add to Cart
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 903 new products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.PoE Adapter kit - injector and splitter
2.NanoStation LOCO M5
3.PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED
4.AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c
5.TL-WR841N
Specials
Power adapter 18V/1A
Power adapter 18V/1A
1.10EUR
0.66EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Tadeusza Mazowieckiego 7g, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl