www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog » Ubiquiti » EdgeMax/ EdgePoint
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
   CRM-P
   UniFi VoIP
   Antennas
   Aircam
   AirFiber
   AirGrid
   AirRouter, AirGateway
  
   Bullet
   EdgeMax/ EdgePoint
   Loco
   mFi
   LiteBeam
   NanoBeam
   NanoBeam AC
   PowerBeam
   PowerBeam AC
   NanoBridge
   NanoStation
   PicoStation
   PowerBridge
   Rocket
   ToughtSwitch /EdgeSwitch/UnifiSw
   Unifi
   Minipci
   Wisp Station
   Cables, PoE adapters, grips
   Covers, hood suppression
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
Patchcord SC/PC-SC/APC SM simplex G.657A 10m
Patchcord SC/PC-SC/APC SM simplex G.657A 10m
3.24EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
 Products
Displaying 1 to 6 (of 6 products) Result Pages:  1 
    Manufacturer+   Product Name   Price   Availability 
 EdgePoint R6   Ubiquiti Networks   EdgePoint R6   93.47EUR  Big quantity
 EdgePoint R8   Ubiquiti Networks   EdgePoint R8   347.22EUR  309.50EUR  Medium quantity
 EdgeRouter  8 PRO   Ubiquiti Networks   EdgeRouter 8 PRO   258.79EUR  Small quantity
 EdgeRouter Lite   Ubiquiti Networks   EdgeRouter Lite   74.01EUR  Small quantity
 EdgeRouter POE 5   Ubiquiti Networks   EdgeRouter POE 5   136.73EUR  Small quantity
 UBIQUITI EdgeRouter X   Ubiquiti Networks   UBIQUITI EdgeRouter X   40.13EUR  Small quantity
Displaying 1 to 6 (of 6 products) Result Pages:  1 
Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.EdgePoint R6
2.EdgeRouter Lite
3.UBIQUITI EdgeRouter X
4.EdgeRouter POE 5
5.EdgeRouter 8 PRO
Specials
Power supply 48V 0.9A DVE
Power supply 48V 0.9A DVE
2.77EUR
2.02EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Żeromskiego 75 / 208, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl