www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic AERO FLAT Z-XOTKtcdp 2F G.652D
Fiber optic cable Fibertechnic AERO FLAT Z-XOTKtcdp 2F G.652D
0.53EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
What's New Here?
 Welcome Guest! Would you like to log yourself in? Or would you prefer to create an account?




Our company is distributing following products:

Mikrotik - RouterOS and Routerboards - all you need for effecting wireless transmission
APRouter - alternative firmware for AP's based on Realtek processor
IQsocket - Intelligent networked power sockets


The Wireless LAN, well-known also like WaveLAN, it is the technology permissive to connect computers on pretty small distance without wire. Broadcasting medium are radio waves on frequency 2,4 GHz. Mobile phones are working in system DCS operate on frequency 1800 MHz. Also exist nets who working on 900MHz and 5GHz frequency.

• more information about Wireless LAN
Ours products

Patchcord UTP Kategorii 5e 1m czerwony


Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC SM DUPLEX 2M


TP-LINK TL-ANT2409CL 9dBi 2,4GHz Antena wewnętrzna dookolna


Ubiquiti UVC-G3-DOME


NETSET BOX UTP 5e bez żelu, czarny skrętka zewnętrzna [305m]


TL-WN821N standard N, 300Mb/s Bezprzewodowa karta sieciowa USB


Przełącznica światłowodowa 12 x SC Duplex 1U wysuwana


Akumulator MWpower 12V 5Ah


MikroTik wkładka SFP S+85DLC03D Dual, 10Gbps, MM LC, 850nm


Beczka N-gniazdo -> N-gniazdo kątowa


Zarządzalny Switch Gigabitowy z POE 1SFP10G


Półka stała 19" 1U głębokość 650 mm

Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.NanoStation LOCO M5
2.PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED
3.AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c
4.TL-WR841N
5.PoE injector
Specials
UBIQUITI UVP UniFi Voip Phone
UBIQUITI UVP UniFi Voip Phone
32.05EUR
20.21EUR
Languages
Polski English
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Tadeusza Mazowieckiego 7g, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl